menu
Межрегиональные юношеские соревнования по бадминтону, посвященные памяти ЗТР Б. В. Глебовича
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Ср
01
май
Чт
02
май
Пт
03
май
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:30
09:23 - 09:49
XD U13
- 1/16
4
Гришин Илья
МСО
МСО
Хакимов Айдар
13,18
2
0
26
Сидорова София
МСО
МСО
Корнилова Серафима
09:30
09:23 - 09:40
XD U13
- 1/16
5
Кравченко Валерий
МСО
МСГ
Пронин Марк
в/н
0
0
17
Самойлова Анастасия
МСО
МСО
Козлова Ирина
09:30
09:23 - 09:41
XD U11
- 1/16
1
Ахапкин Андрей
МСО
МСО
Вавилов Никита
5,8
2
0
18
Бочкарева Юлия
МСО
МСО
Волокитина Софья
09:30
09:23 - 09:52
XD U13
- 1/16
6
Зульфугаров Роман
МСО
МСО
Атизолов Макар
12,16
0
2
29
Кудашкина Варвара
МСО
МСО
Сигаева Василиса
09:30
09:23 - 09:48
XD U11
- 1/16
2
Авдошин Максим
МСО
МСО
Липягов Илья
7,16
2
0
25
Алиева Амина
МСО
МСО
Гусева Антонина
09:30
09:40 - 10:03
XD U13
- 1/16
5
Полачев Иван
МСО
МСО
Шамеев Марк
17,18
0
2
22
Витченко Варвара
МСО
МСО
Седова Ева
09:30
09:23 - 09:49
XD U11
- 1/16
3
Кабаев Макар
МСО
МСО
Елисеев Родион
15,8
2
0
26
Полякова Александра
МСО
МСО
Калачева Анастасия
09:55
09:41 - 10:04
XD U13
- 1/16
1
Медведев Ярослав
МСО
МСО
Урбанович Марк
4,12
0
2
23
Шульгина Вероника
МСО
МСО
Чевикова Владислава
09:55
09:47 - 10:12
XD U13
- 1/16
2
Здобнов Максим
МСО
МСО
Попов Михаил
10,12
2
0
25
Эрбен Андреа
МСО
МСО
Безрукова Ксения
09:55
09:48 - 10:26
XD U13
- 1/16
3
Лазарев Павел
МСО
МСГ
Николенко Платон
-17,16,12
2
1
38
Климова Дарья
МСО
МСО
Ломова Маргарита
09:55
09:48 - 10:07
XD U11
- 1/8
4
Османов Матвей
МСО
МСО
Мишнев Данил
10,7
2
0
19
Шестопалова Полина
МСО
МСО
Давыдова Елизавета
09:55
09:52 - 10:30
XD U11
- 1/8
6
Николаенко Афанасий
МСО
МСО
Соловьев Глеб
22,-21,14
2
1
38
Желтухина Вера
МСО
МСО
Платошина Василиса
09:55
10:00 - 10:23
XD U11
- 1/8
1
Южаков Богдан
МСО
МСО
Берсенев Михаил
9,10
2
0
22
Рубцова Ева
МСО
МСО
Морозова Веселина
09:55
10:01 - 10:29
XD U11
- 1/8
5
Чухломин Николай
МСО
МСО
Ахапкин Андрей
17,16
2
0
28
Крылова Екатерина
МСО
МСО
Бочкарева Юлия
10:20
10:29 - 10:51
XD U13
- 1/8
5
Ней Никита
МСО
МСО
Денисов Тихон
6,8
2
0
23
Шмырева Варвара
МСГ
МСО
Синицына Александра
10:20
10:30 - 10:52
XD U13
- 1/8
4
Камалов Егор
МСО
МСО
Гришин Илья
7,14
2
0
23
Денщикова Ева
МСО
МСО
Сидорова София
10:20
10:30 - 10:56
XD U13
- 1/8
6
Заглодин Михаил
МСО
МСГ
Пронин Марк
18,16
2
0
26
Глухова Софья
МСО
МСО
Козлова Ирина
10:20
10:07 - 10:31
XD U11
- 1/8
4
Авдошин Максим
МСО
МСГ
Федоткин Дмитрий
17,14
0
2
24
Алиева Амина
МСО
МСО
Дорошкевич Дарья
10:20
10:11 - 10:36
XD U11
- 1/8
2
Федоткин Максим
МСГ
МСО
Никитин Иван
21,12
0
2
25
Денщикова Есения
МСО
МСО
Назарова Любовь
10:20
10:22 - 10:42
XD U11
- 1/8
1
Кабаев Макар
МСО
МСО
Каменщиков Александр
11,12
0
2
20
Полякова Александра
МСО
МСО
Смильгина Анастасия
10:20
10:26 - 10:44
XD U11
- 1/8
3
Шивагорнов Данил
МСО
МСО
Шинкин Артем
3,8
0
2
18
Беликова Варвара
МСО
МСО
Штильмарк Полина
10:45
10:56 - 11:14
XD U15
- 1/16
6
Бнатов Алексей
МСО
МСО
Колокольников Александр
5,4
2
0
18
Рыкина Елизавета
МСО
МСО
Гурьянова Ксения
10:45
10:57 - 11:17
XD U15
- 1/16
1
Федоров Степан
МСО
МСО
Проценко Марк
6,11
0
2
20
Крутова Валерия
МСО
МСО
Сыкчина Ксения
10:45
10:34 - 11:00
XD U13
- 1/8
2
Адволоткин Михаил
МСО
МСО
Атизолов Макар
18,11
2
0
26
Калина Алиса
МСО
МСО
Сигаева Василиса
10:45
10:41 - 10:57
XD U13
- 1/8
1
Шамеев Марк
МСО
МСГ
Волохов Артем
5,5
0
2
16
Седова Ева
МСО
МСО
Шамеева Вера
10:45
10:43 - 11:00
XD U13
- 1/8
3
Урбанович Марк
МСО
МСГ
Суругин Даниил
2,7
0
2
16
Чевикова Владислава
МСО
МСО
Щеглова Есения
10:45
10:51 - 11:13
XD U13
- 1/8
5
Здобнов Максим
МСО
МСО
Рубцов Савва
5,10
0
2
18
Эрбен Андреа
МСО
МСО
Малашенко Дарья
10:45
10:52 - 11:17
XD U13
- 1/8
4
Лазарев Павел
МСО
МСО
Волков Дмитрий
10,5
0
2
24
Климова Дарья
МСО
МСО
Алиева Милена
11:10
10:59 - 11:36
XD U15
- 1/16
3
Смирнов Елисей
МСО
МСО
Крючков Максим
-13,15,12
2
1
37
Жаринова Альбина
МСО
МСО
Морозова Екатерина
11:10
10:59 - 11:36
XD U15
- 1/16
2
Серебряков Георгий
МСО
МСО
Шкуренков Денис
-12,20,15
2
1
37
Тарасова Елизавета
МСО
МСО
Терешина Вероника
11:10
11:08 - 11:44
XD U15
- 1/16
5
Богомолов Кирилл
МСО
МСО
Мерзликин Матвей
-9,13,17
1
2
35
Елисеева Таисия
МСО
МСО
Клеева Мария
11:10
11:13 - 11:33
XD U15
- 1/16
6
Грачев Даниил
МСО
МСО
Кочетов Павел
5,6
2
0
20
Степанова Мария
МСО
МСО
Морога Дарья
11:10
11:14 - 11:36
XD U11
- 1/4
4
Османов Матвей
МСО
МСО
Николаенко Афанасий
10,9
2
0
22
Шестопалова Полина
МСО
МСО
Желтухина Вера
11:10
11:16 - 11:43
XD U11
- 1/4
1
Южаков Богдан
МСО
МСО
Чухломин Николай
11,17
2
0
27
Рубцова Ева
МСО
МСО
Крылова Екатерина
11:10
11:33 - 11:54
XD U11
- 1/4
6
Федоткин Дмитрий
МСГ
МСО
Никитин Иван
10,11
2
0
21
Дорошкевич Дарья
МСО
МСО
Назарова Любовь
11:35
11:54 - 12:13
XD U15
- 1/8
6
Орлов Максим
МСО
МСО
Графов Михаил
9,5
2
0
20
Зульфугарова Виктория
МСО
МСО
Курзина Софья
11:35
11:56 - 12:18
XD U15
- 1/8
4
Михайлов Кирилл
МСО
МСО
Бнатов Алексей
15,10
0
2
22
Кузова Варвара
МСО
МСО
Рыкина Елизавета
11:35
11:34 - 11:58
XD U13
- 1/4
3
Ней Никита
МСО
МСО
Камалов Егор
9,12
2
0
24
Шмырева Варвара
МСГ
МСО
Денщикова Ева
11:35
11:35 - 12:03
XD U13
- 1/4
2
Заглодин Михаил
МСО
МСО
Адволоткин Михаил
22,20
2
0
28
Глухова Софья
МСО
МСО
Калина Алиса
11:35
11:43 - 12:04
XD U13
- 1/4
1
Волохов Артем
МСГ
МСГ
Суругин Даниил
11,6
0
2
21
Шамеева Вера
МСО
МСО
Щеглова Есения
11:35
11:34 - 11:57
XD U11
- 1/4
4
Каменщиков Александр
МСО
МСО
Шинкин Артем
15,9
0
2
23
Смильгина Анастасия
МСО
МСО
Штильмарк Полина
11:35
11:43 - 12:12
XD U13
- 1/4
5
Рубцов Савва
МСО
МСО
Волков Дмитрий
11,16
0
2
29
Малашенко Дарья
МСО
МСО
Алиева Милена
12:00
11:58 - 12:16
XD U15
- 1/8
3
Мещерин Арсений
МСО
МСО
Проценко Марк
6,8
2
0
19
Кутакова Нелли
МСО
МСО
Сыкчина Ксения
12:00
12:02 - 12:45
XD U15
- 1/8
2
Курылев Егор
МСО
МСО
Смирнов Елисей
-17,19,8
1
2
42
Филатова Анастасия
МСО
МСО
Жаринова Альбина
12:00
12:03 - 12:21
XD U15
- 1/8
1
Серебряков Георгий
МСО
МСО
Корнеев Константин
12,7
0
2
17
Тарасова Елизавета
МСО
МСО
Андреева Наталья
12:00
12:11 - 12:37
XD U15
- 1/8
5
Мерзликин Матвей
МСО
МСО
Данилин Иван
19,17
2
0
26
Клеева Мария
МСО
МСО
Клюева Алиса
12:00
12:13 - 12:44
XD U15
- 1/8
6
Грачев Даниил
МСО
МСО
Турун Родион
19,11
0
2
30
Степанова Мария
МСО
МСО
Пузырева Анастасия
12:00
12:15 - 12:36
XD U15
- 1/8
3
Попов Дмитрий
МСО
МСО
Королев Егор
5,3
0
2
20
Савалина Василиса
МСО
МСО
Дренина Виктория
12:00
12:18 - 12:44
XD U11
- 1/2
4
Османов Матвей
МСО
МСО
Южаков Богдан
21,11
2
0
26
Шестопалова Полина
МСО
МСО
Рубцова Ева
12:25
10:51 - 11:14
BS U19
- 5м - 1/2
7
Крашенинников Федор
МСО
МСО
Душков Андрей
12,9
2
0
23
12:25
11:24 - 11:49
BS U19
- 5м
7
Крашенинников Федор
МСО
МСО
Атемов Андрей
17,16
0
2
24
12:25
12:41 - 13:06
XD U15
- 1/4
1
Орлов Максим
МСО
МСО
Бнатов Алексей
15,9
2
0
25
Зульфугарова Виктория
МСО
МСО
Рыкина Елизавета
12:25
13:05 - 13:30
XD U15
- 1/4
1
Мещерин Арсений
МСО
МСО
Смирнов Елисей
14,11
2
0
25
Кутакова Нелли
МСО
МСО
Жаринова Альбина
12:25
12:57 - 13:24
XD U15
- 1/4
3
Корнеев Константин
МСО
МСО
Мерзликин Матвей
10,19
2
0
27
Андреева Наталья
МСО
МСО
Клеева Мария
12:25
12:36 - 12:57
XD U13
- 1/2
3
Ней Никита
МСО
МСО
Заглодин Михаил
8,8
2
0
21
Шмырева Варвара
МСГ
МСО
Глухова Софья
12:25
12:20 - 12:44
XD U11
- 1/2
1
Федоткин Дмитрий
МСГ
МСО
Шинкин Артем
14,13
0
2
24
Дорошкевич Дарья
МСО
МСО
Штильмарк Полина
12:25
12:37 - 13:06
XD U13
- 1/2
5
Суругин Даниил
МСГ
МСО
Волков Дмитрий
13,10
2
0
29
Щеглова Есения
МСО
МСО
Алиева Милена
12:25
12:19 - 13:02
GS U15
- 33м - 1/8
7
Сыкчина Ксения
МСО
МСО
Сычева Софья
19,-14,19
2
1
42
12:25
11:54 - 12:14
GS U15
- 33м - 1/4
7
Морога Дарья
МСО
МСО
Аксенова Александра
9,15
0
2
20
12:50
12:42 - 13:06
XD U17
- 1/8
2
Шкуренков Тимур
МСО
МСО
Таран Алексей
11,16
2
0
24
Кадирова Алина
МСО
МСО
Аксюта Анастасия
12:50
12:43 - 13:06
XD U17
- 1/8
4
Мартынов Денис
МСО
МСО
Бухтеев Сергей
14,5
2
0
23
Зульфугарова Сафия
МСО
МСО
Старостина Арина
12:50
12:43 - 13:12
XD U17
- 1/8
6
Душков Андрей
МСО
МСО
Королев Евгений
17,19
0
2
29
Липина Елизавета
МСО
МСО
Митрохина Юлия
12:50
13:05 - 13:33
XD U17
- 1/8
2
Сырчин Андрей
МСО
МСО
Ахмедов Руслан
18,12
0
2
28
Кутакова Алина
МСО
МСО
Черникова Василиса
12:50
13:05 - 13:49
XD U15
- 1/4
5
Турун Родион
МСО
МСО
Королев Егор
-8,17,14
1
2
44
Пузырева Анастасия
МСО
МСО
Дренина Виктория
12:50
13:24 - 13:56
XD U13
3
Ней Никита
МСО
МСГ
Суругин Даниил
20,15
2
0
31
Шмырева Варвара
МСГ
МСО
Щеглова Есения
12:50
13:04 - 13:38
XD U11
4
Османов Матвей
МСО
МСО
Шинкин Артем
-8,13,14
1
2
33
Шестопалова Полина
МСО
МСО
Штильмарк Полина
13:15
13:36 - 13:55
XD U19
- 1/2
4
Ней Владислав
МСО
МСО
Борисов Алексей
5,4
2
0
19
Пчелинцева Марина
МСО
МСО
Митрохина Дарья
13:15
13:12 - 13:33
XD U17
- 1/8
6
Крашенинников Федор
МСО
МСО
Сиротинин Матвей
12,9
0
2
21
Поваренкина Мария
МСО
МСО
Пронина Екатерина
13:15
13:29 - 14:14
XD U17
- 1/4
1
Петров Григорий
МСО
МСО
Шкуренков Тимур
-12,18,18
2
1
44
Моркунцова Злата
МСО
МСО
Кадирова Алина
13:15
13:31 - 13:59
XD U17
- 1/4
6
Шеховцев Николай
МСО
МСО
Мартынов Денис
18,10
2
0
28
Майданская Ульяна
МСО
МСО
Зульфугарова Сафия
13:15
14:01 - 14:14
XD U17
- 1/4
4
Королев Евгений
МСО
МСО
Ахмедов Руслан
6,11
0
2
13
Митрохина Юлия
МСО
МСО
Черникова Василиса
13:15
13:48 - 14:17
XD U15
- 1/2
5
Орлов Максим
МСО
МСО
Мещерин Арсений
10,19
2
0
28
Зульфугарова Виктория
МСО
МСО
Кутакова Нелли
13:15
14:13 - 14:44
XD U15
- 1/2
1
Корнеев Константин
МСО
МСО
Королев Егор
16,12
0
2
31
Андреева Наталья
МСО
МСО
Дренина Виктория
13:40
13:34 - 13:55
XD U19
- 1/2
2
Атемов Андрей
МСО
МСО
Волков Михаил
18,12
0
2
20
Хазивалиева Элина
МСО
МСО
Пчелинцева Полина
13:40
13:56 - 14:44
XD U17
- 1/4
2
Сиротинин Матвей
МСО
МСО
Дренин Михаил
19,-16,16
1
2
47
Пронина Екатерина
МСО
МСО
Зотова Александра
13:40
14:32 - 15:03
XD U17
- 1/2
6
Петров Григорий
МСО
МСО
Шеховцев Николай
10,19
2
0
31
Моркунцова Злата
МСО
МСО
Майданская Ульяна
13:40
15:02 - 15:35
XD U15
4
Орлов Максим
МСО
МСО
Королев Егор
21,9
0
2
32
Зульфугарова Виктория
МСО
МСО
Дренина Виктория
13:40
13:11 - 13:33
GS U15
- 17м - 1/8
7
Курзина Софья
МСО
МСО
Ильина Алиса
6,12
0
2
20
13:40
13:44 - 14:06
GS U15
- 33м - 1/4
7
Сыкчина Ксения
МСО
МСО
Гурьянова Ксения
15,8
2
0
21
13:40
13:30 - 13:51
GS U15
- 33м - 1/4
7
Крутова Валерия
МСО
МСО
Липина Елизавета
10,14
0
2
19
14:05
14:13 - 14:33
XD U19
4
Ней Владислав
МСО
МСО
Волков Михаил
12,10
2
0
20
Пчелинцева Марина
МСО
МСО
Пчелинцева Полина
14:05
15:02 - 15:30
XD U17
- 1/2
6
Ахмедов Руслан
МСО
МСО
Дренин Михаил
16,12
0
2
28
Черникова Василиса
МСО
МСО
Зотова Александра
14:05
13:58 - 14:21
BS U15
- 17м - 1/4
3
Кочетов Павел
МСО
МСО
Попов Дмитрий
10,10
0
2
23
14:05
14:17 - 14:38
BS U15
- 17м - 1/4
5
Серебряков Георгий
МСО
МСО
Данилин Иван
8,15
0
2
21
14:05
14:03 - 14:32
BS U15
- 17м - 1/4
6
Проценко Марк
МСО
МСО
Колокольников Александр
12,12
2
0
29
14:05
14:04 - 14:23
BS U15
- 17м - 1/4
7
Смирнов Елисей
МСО
МСО
Федоров Степан
5,1
2
0
19
14:05
14:20 - 14:35
GS U15
- 17м - 1/8
3
Савалина Василиса
МСО
МСО
Клеева Мария
5,2
0
2
15
14:30
15:49 - 16:14
XD U17
5
Петров Григорий
МСО
МСО
Дренин Михаил
11,13
2
0
25
Моркунцова Злата
МСО
МСО
Зотова Александра
14:30
14:39 - 15:06
GS U17
- 9м - 1/4
3
Ананьева Елизавета
МСО
МСО
Аксюта Анастасия
13,19
2
0
27
14:30
14:23 - 15:01
GS U15
- 17м - 1/8
7
Кузова Варвара
МСО
МСО
Иванова Лада
-15,19,17
2
1
35
14:30
14:33 - 14:36
GS U15
- 17м - 1/8
4
Морозова Екатерина
МСО
МСО
Гуль Мария
без игры
0
0
14:30
14:35 - 14:39
GS U15
- 17м - 1/8
3
Степанова Мария
МСО
МСО
Смирнова Рада
без игры
0
0
14:30
14:37 - 15:04
GS U15
- 17м - 1/8
4
Терешина Вероника
МСО
МСО
Сергунина Александра
18,20
0
2
26
14:30
14:38 - 14:40
GS U15
- 17м - 1/8
5
Тарасова Елизавета
МСО
МСО
Курова Надежда
без игры
0
0
14:55
14:41 - 15:07
BS U17
- 9м - 1/2
5
Королев Евгений
МСО
МСО
Бухтеев Сергей
10,18
0
2
27
14:55
14:39 - 14:42
GS U17
- 17м - 1/4
1
Ларионова Юлия
МСО
МСО
Черникова Василиса
11,13
2
0
14:55
15:07 - 15:26
GS U17
- 9м - 1/4
5
Старостина Арина
МСО
МСО
Кадирова Алина
9,15
0
2
19
14:55
15:05 - 15:31
GS U17
- 9м - 1/4
3
Трушникова Екатерина
МСО
МСО
Новогорная Альбина
12,7
0
2
25
14:55
14:58 - 15:39
BS U15
- 17м - 1/2
7
Попов Дмитрий
МСО
МСО
Данилин Иван
16,-19,14
2
1
41
14:55
14:43 - 15:04
BS U15
- 17м - 1/2
1
Проценко Марк
МСО
МСО
Смирнов Елисей
11,12
0
2
21
14:55
14:43 - 15:21
GS U15
- 33м - 1/2
2
Сыкчина Ксения
МСО
МСО
Липина Елизавета
-20,20,19
1
2
37
15:20
15:29 - 15:53
BS U17
- 9м
6
Бухтеев Сергей
МСО
МСО
Таран Алексей
13,17
0
2
24
15:20
15:55 - 15:56
GS U17
- 17м - 1/2
1
Митрохина Юлия
МСО
МСО
Пронина Екатерина
14,16
0
2
23
15:20
15:04 - 15:30
GS U15
- 17м - 1/4
1
Свирина Арина
МСО
МСО
Клеева Мария
14,17
0
2
27
15:20
15:20 - 15:40
GS U15
- 17м - 1/4
2
Ильина Алиса
МСО
МСО
Кузова Варвара
11,6
2
0
20
15:20
15:26 - 15:49
GS U15
- 17м - 1/4
5
Гуль Мария
МСО
МСО
Степанова Мария
8,14
0
2
15:20
15:27 - 16:01
GS U15
- 17м - 1/4
3
Сергунина Александра
МСО
МСО
Тарасова Елизавета
13,-19,13
2
1
15:20
15:35 - 15:55
GS U15
- 33м
4
Аксенова Александра
МСО
МСО
Липина Елизавета
14,14
2
0
20
15:45
-
GS U17
- 17м - 1/2
Ларионова Юлия
МСО
МСО
Зульфугарова Сафия
без игры
0
0
15:45
15:39 - 16:00
GS U17
- 9м - 1/2
7
Кадирова Алина
МСО
МСО
Майданская Ульяна
16,17
2
0
21
15:45
15:39 - 16:07
GS U17
- 9м - 1/2
2
Ананьева Елизавета
МСО
МСО
Новогорная Альбина
17,15
0
2
28
15:45
15:55 - 16:34
BS U15
- 17м
4
Попов Дмитрий
МСО
МСО
Смирнов Елисей
19,-19,16
1
2
39
15:45
15:53 - 16:19
GS U15
- 17м - 1/2
6
Клеева Мария
МСО
МСО
Ильина Алиса
17,17
2
0
27
15:45
16:12 - 16:34
GS U15
- 17м - 1/2
2
Степанова Мария
МСО
МСО
Сергунина Александра
9,13
0
2
21
16:10
16:04 - 16:18
GS U17
- 17м
1
Пронина Екатерина
МСО
МСО
Ларионова Юлия
2,2
2
0
15
16:10
-
GS U17
- 9м
Кадирова Алина
МСО
МСО
Новогорная Альбина
без игры
0
0
16:10
-
GS U15
- 17м
Клеева Мария
МСО
МСО
Сергунина Александра
без игры
0
0