Мужчины |
1 | Адонин Илья | 2006 | 3 | ЗБК | Чита | Епринцев А.Н. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
2 | Алемасов Тимур | 2008 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
3 | Апполонов Лука | 2013 | 2ю | АТК | Барнаул | Орлова А.С. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
4 | Асанов Георгий | 2010 | 2 | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
5 | Ахметшин Булат | 2010 | 2 | ТТР | с. Базарные Матаки | Муштаков М.С. Муштакова А.М. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
6 | Барановский Степан | 2009 | 1 | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
7 | Бармыкин Сергей | 2010 | 1 | ЗБК | Чита | Батуев Б.Б., Дуплева О.А. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
8 | Барсуков Константин | 2009 | 1 | НСО | Новосибирск | Евлахов Э.М., Круподеров А.Г. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
9 | Батаенков Георгий | 2006 | КМС | ПМК | Владивосток | Руслякова И.А., Лунёв С.В., Мартыненко Ю.А. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
10 | Безкровный Матвей | 2009 | 1 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Созонов А.В., Зубрилов Е.В. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
11 | Бочкарев Максим | 2010 | 3 | ОМО | Омск | Краснова Е.О., Бадамшин М.О. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
12 | Бубнов Владимир | 2010 | 1ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Африна С.И. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
13 | Бугайцов Даниил | 2013 | 1ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
14 | Бухаров Артем | 2009 | 2 | ТТР | с. Базарные Матаки | Муштаков М.С., Муштакова А.М. | BS U17 |
15 | Вебер Ярослав | 2009 | 1 | ТТР | Казань | Назарова К.И. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
16 | Велижанцев Михаил | 2011 | 3 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Коркина К.Е. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
17 | Власов Роман | 2009 | 3 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Созонов А.В., Зубрилов Е.В. | BS U17, BD U19, XD U17 |
18 | Волканин Лев | 2012 | 1ю | СВО | Екатеринбург | Коркина К.Е. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
19 | Воробьев Артем | 2012 | 1ю | ТТР | Елабуга | Корочкин Н.Е. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
20 | Вострокнутов Илья | 2012 | 1ю | СВО | Екатеринбург | Созонов А.В., Зубрилов Е.В. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
21 | Гаврилов Кирилл | 2011 | 3 | ТТР | Казань | Калинина Е.Г. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
22 | Гаврилов Мирон | 2012 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
23 | Галимуллин Расуль | 2011 | 3 | ТТР | пгт.Богатые Сабы | Волков Д.Л. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
24 | Галиуллин Данияр | 2009 | 1 | ТТР | пгт.Камское Устье | Ильин А.П., Ильина Э.А. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
25 | Галиуллин Эмиль | 2011 | 2 | ТТР | пгт.Камское Устье | Ильин А.П., Ильина Э.А. | BS U15 |
26 | Гирев Михаил | 2011 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
27 | Гончар Валерий | 2007 | КМС | ПМК | Владивосток | Руслякова И.А., Лунёв С.В., Мартыненко Ю.А. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
28 | Горбунов Кирилл | 2008 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Африна С.И. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
29 | Гражданов Александр | 2007 | 1 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Коркина К.Е. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
30 | Данилин Константин | 2008 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Колосова Г.И. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
31 | Данилов Дмитрий | 2010 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Колосова Г.И. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
32 | Дмитриченко Игорь | 2007 | КМС | СВО | Екатеринбург | Коркина К.Е. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
33 | Дранишников Николай | 2011 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Коломова Г.И. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
34 | Дремин Никита | 2013 | 2 | ПМК | Владивосток | Гуртовой Ю.В., Дремин Е.Н., Димова Е.А. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U15 |
35 | Другов Артур | 2010 | 1ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
36 | Егоров Елисей | 2013 | 2ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
37 | Ельчининов Владислав | 2010 | 2 | АТК | Рубцовск | Юхно Е.Н. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
38 | Ерофеев Матвей | 2009 | 1 | ТТР | Нижнекамск | Кулагин Н.А. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
39 | Ефремов Евгений | 2007 | 2 | АТК | Рубцовск | Зайцева Н.Г | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
40 | Ефремов Роман | 2006 | КМС | ОМО | Омск | Бадамшин М.О. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
41 | Исавнин Тимофей | 2011 | 2 | НСО | Новосибирск | Евлахов Э.М., Круподеров А.Г. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
42 | Каменщиков Михаил | 2010 | 1 | ЧБО | Челябинск | Корнилова Л.К. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
43 | Каримуллин Артур | 2011 | 3 | ТТР | Казань | Калинина Е.Г. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
44 | Катюшкин Егор | 2009 | КМС | ЧБО | Челябинск | Катюшкин П.А. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
45 | Качан Светламир | 2009 | 1 | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
46 | Качан Славамир | 2011 | 2 | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
47 | Каюмов Дамир | 2012 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Африна С.И. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
48 | Квашнин Артем | 2010 | 1 | ЧБО | Челябинск | Катюшкина Т.В. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
49 | Киселев Кирилл | 2010 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Чащина И.Б. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
50 | Князев Гордей | 2014 | 2ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
51 | Князев Степан | 2010 | 3 | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
52 | Кобяков Тимофей | 2012 | 3 | ПРК | Пермь | Зотова Л.Н., Поносова Е.Г. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
53 | Коробейников Роман | 2008 | 1 | ОМО | Омск | Краснова Е.О., Бадамшин М.О. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
54 | Королев Егор | 2010 | 1 | МСО | Воскресенск | Желтухин Г.П. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
55 | Костюков Семен | 2014 | 1ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
56 | Кочетков Егор | 2013 | 1ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
57 | Кошелев Иван | 2006 | КМС | ПРК | Пермь | Логинов А.В. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
58 | Кугаевский Всеволод | 2014 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Круподеров А.Г. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
59 | Кузнецов Артем | 2012 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Африна С.И. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
60 | Кузьмин Владислав | 2011 | 1ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
61 | Кузьмин Кирилл | 2010 | 3 | ЧБО | Челябинск | Катюшкин П.А. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
62 | Кусаинов Мирон | 2012 | 1ю | ОМО | Омск | Васильева А.Е., Краснова Е.О. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
63 | Легченко Елисей | 2009 | 1 | МСГ | Москва | Дмитриева Е.Ю. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
64 | Леонов Андрей | 2008 | 1 | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U19, BD U17, XD U17 |
65 | Лопатин Дмитрий | 2012 | 3 | ЗБК | Чита | Епринцев А.Н. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
66 | Матусев Николай | 2011 | 2 | АТК | Рубцовск | Юхно Е.Н. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
67 | Машков Максим | 2012 | 2ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
68 | Меженный Максим | 2013 | 1 | ПМК | Уссурийск | Кокарев А.С., Золотуев А.Ю. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U15 |
69 | Меньшенин Макар | 2009 | 3 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Созонов А.В., Зубрилов Е.В. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
70 | Милехин Егор | 2008 | КМС | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | BS U19, BD U17, XD U19 |
71 | Москаленко Глеб | 2008 | 1 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Клементьев А.И. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
72 | Мухатинов Марк | 2012 | 2 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Коркина К.Е. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
73 | Назин Сергей | 2012 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Круподеров А.Г. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
74 | Насакин Семен | 2011 | 3 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Коркина К.Е. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
75 | Новоселов Илья | 2014 | 2ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
76 | Орлов Иван | 2009 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
77 | Подобед Дмитрий | 2010 | 1 | МСО | Коломна | Кулага Р.О | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
78 | Понамарев Денис | 2012 | 3 | ПРК | Пермь | Зотова Л.Н., Поносова Е.Г. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
79 | Порядин Федор | 2008 | 1 | НСО | Новосибирск | Африна С.И., Зверева Т.В. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
80 | Приходько Антон | 2010 | 2 | ЧБО | Челябинск | Свистунов А.С. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
81 | Рау Владимир | 2007 | 1 | ОМО | Омск | Бадамшин М.О. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
82 | Рыбочкин Артем | 2011 | 2 | ОМО | Омск | Краснова Е.О., Бадамшин М.О. | BS U15, BD U17, XD U15 |
83 | Сайц Герман | 2013 | 2ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U13 |
84 | Сафиуллин Рустем | 2013 | 2ю | ТТР | пгт.Богатые Сабы | Волков Д.Л. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
85 | Синицин Максим | 2009 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Колосова Г.И. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
86 | Скибо Матвей | 2008 | КМС | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
87 | Смолин Роман | 2010 | 2 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Созонов А.В., Зубрилов Е.В. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
88 | Соколовский Борис | 2006 | 1 | НСО | Новосибирск | Чащина И.Б. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
89 | Спиричев Владимир | 2011 | 3 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Коркина К.Е. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
90 | Степанов Егор | 2012 | 3 | ОМО | Омск | Степанов И.Ю. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
91 | Степанов Никита | 2008 | 1 | ОМО | Омск | Степанов И.Ю. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
92 | Тачкулиев Сердар | 2010 | 1 | ТТР | Нижнекамск | Кулагин Н.А. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
93 | Тешаев Тимур | 2007 | 1ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Колосова Г.И. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
94 | Тимонов Георгий | 2011 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
95 | Толстихин Игорь | 2010 | 1ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Африна С.И. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
96 | Трофимов Степан | 2013 | 2ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
97 | Урасинов Егор | 2007 | 1 | ПРК | Пермь | Зотова Л.Н. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
98 | Федоров Кирилл | 2010 | 2 | АТК | Рубцовск | Юхно Е.Н. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
99 | Федосеев Даниил | 2010 | 2 | ПРК | Пермь | Зотова Л.Н., Поносова Е.Г. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
100 | Хоменко Алексей | 2014 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Африна С.И. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
101 | Цыганов Иван | 2009 | 1 | ТТР | пгт.Алексеевское | Черемных И.А. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
102 | Чарыков Матвей | 2010 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Круподеров А.Г. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
103 | Черкесов Глеб | 2011 | 2 | ТТР | Казань | Назарова К.И | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
104 | Черногубов Алексей | 2010 | 1ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Африна С.И. | BS U15, BD U17, XD U15 |
105 | Чуб Иван | 2012 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | BS U13 |
106 | Шнайдер Илья | 2009 | 1 | ОМО | Омск | Краснова Е.О., Бадамшин М.О. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
107 | Шубин Иван | 2013 | 2ю | СВО | Екатеринбург | Созонов А.В., Зубрилов Е.В. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
108 | Шумаков Михаил | 2006 | 1 | НСО | Новосибирск | Колосова Г.И. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
109 | Яковлев Артем | 2010 | 1ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Африна С.И. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
110 | Якубов Матвей | 2009 | 1 | ОМО | Омск | Краснова Е.О., Бадамшин М.О. | BS U17, BD U17, XD U17 |
Женщины |
1 | Азаркова Ирина | 2011 | 1ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
2 | Азаркова Светлана | 2012 | 1ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
3 | Ананьева Варвара | 2010 | 2 | ОМО | Омск | Краснова Е.О., Бадамшин М.О. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U17 |
4 | Анищенко Ева | 2010 | 2 | ЧБО | Челябинск | Свистунов А.С. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
5 | Ахметшина Камила | 2012 | 1ю | ТТР | пгт.Богатые Сабы | Зарипова Г.Х. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
6 | Ахметшина Самина | 2012 | 1ю | ТТР | пгт.Богатые Сабы | Зарипова Г.Х. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
7 | Бадмогоряева Виктория | 2010 | 2 | НСО | Новосибирск | Чащина И.Б. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U17 |
8 | Батырова Софья | 2009 | КМС | СВО | Екатеринбург | Коркина К.Е. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
9 | Белякова Татьяна | 2010 | 1 | ПМК | Владивосток | Гуртовой Ю.В., Лунев С.В. Дремин Е.Н., Димова Е.А. | GS U17, GD U15, XD U15 |
10 | Большина Екатерина | 2006 | 2 | АТК | Рубцовск | Зайцева Н.Г | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
11 | Боровских Екатерина | 2007 | КМС | ПРК | Пермь | Зотова Л.Н. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
12 | Бугайцова Диана | 2011 | 1ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
13 | Бурцева Елизавета | 2009 | 1 | МСО | Одинцово | Ашмарин А.О. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
14 | Ваулина Елизавета | 2012 | 3 | ЗБК | Чита | Епринцев А.Н. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
15 | Ващенко Анастасия | 2012 | 1ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
16 | Венжина Надежда | 2011 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Евлахов Э.М., Круподеров А.Г. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
17 | Веревочкина Александра | 2011 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
18 | Власова Маргарита | 2010 | 3 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Созонов А.В., Зубрилов Е.В. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
19 | Волошенко Полина | 2012 | 2ю | АМО | Благовещенск | Рябович Е.А. Орехова И.В | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
20 | Воронкова Ева | 2010 | 3 | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
21 | Гараева Камиля | 2012 | 2ю | ТТР | с. Базарные Матаки | Муштаков М.С. Муштакова А.М. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
22 | Глебова Ева | 2014 | 2ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | GS U13, GD U15, XD U13 |
23 | Головина Мария | 2011 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
24 | Голубева Анастасия | 2009 | КМС | НГО | Нижний Новгород | Голубева Н.М., Червякова С.Ю. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
25 | Гомон Дарья | 2011 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Евлахов Э.М., Круподеров А.Г. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
26 | Грейлих Лика | 2007 | КМС | НСО | Новосибирск | Чащина И.Б. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
27 | Гришкова Ксения | 2014 | 1ю | АТК | Рубцовск | Юхно Е.Н. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
28 | Гукова Мария | 2012 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Чащина И.Б. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
29 | Гусева Арина | 2011 | 2 | ПМК | Владивосток | Гуртовой Ю.В., Дремин Е.Н., Димова Е.А. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
30 | Демлер Любовь | 2007 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Колосова Г.И. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
31 | Денина Злата | 2010 | 2 | ПМК | Владивосток | Гуртовой Ю.В., Дремин Е.Н., Димова Е.А. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
32 | Дианова Виктория | 2012 | 1ю | ЗБК | Чита | Батуев Б.Б., Дуплева О.А. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
33 | Дивавина Мария | 2010 | 1 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Созонов А.В., Зубрилов Е.В. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
34 | Дорошенко Анастасия | 2012 | 1ю | ПМК | Владивосток | Руслякова И.А., Лунёв С.В., Мартыненко Ю.А. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
35 | Дремина Таисия | 2009 | 1 | ПМК | Владивосток | Гуртовой Ю.В., Дремин Е.Н., Димова Е.А. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
36 | Дунина Екатерина | 2012 | 1ю | СВО | Екатеринбург | Коркина К.Е. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
37 | Ерохова Виктория | 2009 | КМС | МСО | Коломна | Кучеров С.С. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
38 | Жекина Дарья | 2006 | КМС | ПРК | Пермь | Пономарев А.М. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
39 | Жук Софья | 2012 | 2ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
40 | Жукова София | 2010 | 2ю | МСГ | Москва | Городничева Н.А. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
41 | Зайцева Дарья | 2010 | 3 | ОМО | Омск | Краснова Е.О., Бадамшин М.О. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
42 | Зиновьева Дарья | 2011 | 2 | ТТР | г.Тетюши | Тазеев Р.Р | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
43 | Зиятдинова Зиля | 2011 | 2 | ТТР | с. Базарные Матаки | Муштаков М.С., Муштакова А.М. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
44 | Золотарева Владислава | 2012 | 1ю | ЗБК | Чита | Батуев Б.Б., Дуплева О.А. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
45 | Иванова Мария | 2011 | 2 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Созонов А.В., Зубрилов Е.В. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
46 | Иволина Милана | 2011 | 2 | НСО | Новосибирск | Евлахов Э.М., Круподеров А.Г. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
47 | Калинкина Анастасия | 2010 | КМС | МСО | Коломна | Кучеров С.С. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
48 | Камалетдинова Алина | 2010 | 1 | ТТР | с. Базарные Матаки | Муштаков М.С. Муштакова А.М. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
49 | Киселева Лидия | 2012 | 1ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Чащина И.Б. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
50 | Клопова Полина | 2007 | 1 | НСО | Новосибирск | Колосова Г.И. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
51 | Клопова София | 2009 | 1 | НСО | Новосибирск | Колосова Г.И. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
52 | Клюева Ирина | 2010 | 2 | СВО | Камышлов | Матвеева С.А. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
53 | Князева Елизавета | 2008 | 1 | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
54 | Коноплева Екатерина | 2013 | 2ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
55 | Костюкова Валерия | 2011 | 1ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
56 | Краснова Нелли | 2012 | 3 | ПМК | Уссурийск | Кокарев А.С., Золотуев А.Ю. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
57 | Куликова Лада | 2009 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Африна С.И. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
58 | Леонтьева Екатерина | 2010 | 1 | ТТР | с. Базарные Матаки | Муштаков М.С. Муштакова А.М. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U17 |
59 | Липина Ульяна | 2013 | 3 | ЗБК | Чита | Епринцев А.Н. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
60 | Ляпустина Дарья | 2008 | КМС | ПРК | Пермь | Поносова Е.Г. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U19 |
61 | Ляшенко Диана | 2012 | 2ю | АМО | Благовещенск | Рябович Е.А. Орехова И.В | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
62 | Максимович София | 2013 | 1ю | АТК | Рубцовск | Юхно Е.Н. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
63 | Мальцева Анастасия | 2007 | КМС | НСО | Новосибирск | Колосова Г.И. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
64 | Маслова Алиса | 2011 | 3 | ПМК | Владивосток | Золотуев А.Ю. Дремин Е.Н., Димова Е.А. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U17 |
65 | Машевская Софья | 2012 | 3 | ОМО | Омск | Краснова Е.О., Бадамшин М.О. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
66 | Миллер Арина | 2010 | 3 | ОМО | Омск | Краснова Е.О., Бадамшин М.О. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U17 |
67 | Мироманова Ксения | 2011 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Круподеров А.Г. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
68 | Михайлюк Елизавета | 2007 | КМС | ПМК | Владивосток | Руслякова И.А., Лунёв С.В., Мартыненко Ю.А. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
69 | Мужельских Полина | 2010 | 2 | АТК | Рубцовск | Юхно Е.Н. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
70 | Налобина Алиса | 2009 | 3 | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
71 | Напалкова Анна | 2007 | 1 | НСО | Новосибирск | Колосова Г.И. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
72 | Наумова Анна | 2009 | 1 | ПРК | Пермь | Зотова Л.Н. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
73 | Нискоромных Александра | 2012 | 3 | АТК | Рубцовск | Юхно Е.Н. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
74 | Оленченко Ангелина | 2011 | 2 | АТК | Рубцовск | Юхно Е.Н. | GS U15, GD U17, XD U15 |
75 | Осадчая Мария | 2009 | КМС | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
76 | Палагина Эвелина | 2010 | 3 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Клементьев А.И. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
77 | Персова Анастасия | 2012 | 2 | ТТР | Нижнекамск | Кулагин Н.А. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
78 | Полешова Арина | 2010 | 2 | НСО | Новосибирск | Чащина И.Б. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U17 |
79 | Понамарева Анастасия | 2010 | 1 | ПРК | Пермь | Зотова Л.Н., Поносова Е.Г. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
80 | Пономарева Виктория | 2009 | 1 | ОМО | Омск | Краснова Е.О., Бадамшин М.О. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
81 | Попова Алиса | 2013 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Круподеров А.Г. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
82 | Раевская Виктория | 2013 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
83 | Реутова Арина | 2011 | 3 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Коркина К.Е. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
84 | Рылова Елизавета | 2010 | 1 | ТТР | Казань | Назарова К.И. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
85 | Семухина Алиса | 2011 | 2 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Созонов А.В., Зубрилов Е.В. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U17 |
86 | Серикова Мария | 2008 | 1 | НСО | Новосибирск | Колосова Г.И. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
87 | Симонова Виктория | 2007 | КМС | ПРК | Пермь | Зотова Л.Н. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
88 | Скворцова Варвара | 2009 | КМС | МСО | Коломна | Кучеров С.С. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
89 | Софронова Дарья | 2009 | 1 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Созонов А.В., Зубрилов Е.В. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
90 | Степакова Мария | 2010 | 1 | МСО | Коломна | Кучеров С.С. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
91 | Сыпко Софья | 2008 | КМС | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | GS U17, GD U19, XD U19 |
92 | Сырова Анна | 2011 | 2 | ЧБО | Челябинск | Катюшкин П.А. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
93 | Тайкешева Амина | 2013 | 3 | ОМО | Омск | Краснова Е.О., Бадамшин М.О. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
94 | Тимбакова Ильмира | 2010 | 1 | ТТР | Казань | Назарова К.И. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
95 | Тюнис Алиса | 2012 | 1ю | ПМК | Владивосток | Руслякова И.А., Лунёв С.В., Гуртовой Ю.В. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
96 | Тюрюханова Яна | 2010 | 1ю | ЗБК | Чита | Батуев Б.Б., Дуплева О.А. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
97 | Тютикова Мария | 2008 | КМС | ПРК | Пермь | Логинов А.В. | GS U17, GD U19, XD U19 |
98 | Филимонова Варвара | 2010 | 1ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Чащина И.Б. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U17 |
99 | Хантимирова Алиса | 2010 | 1 | ТТР | пгт.Богатые Сабы | Зарипова Г.Х. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
100 | Хозяева Мирослава | 2013 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Колосова Г.И. | GS U13 |
101 | Хорошилова Диана | 2012 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
102 | Чебак София | 2014 | 2ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
103 | Чернова Александра | 2012 | 1ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | GS U13, GD U15, XD U13 |
104 | Чернышкова Дарья | 2011 | 3 | ОМО | Омск | Краснова Е.О., Бадамшин М.О. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
105 | Чураева Виолетта | 2006 | КМС | ЧБО | Челябинск | Корнилова Л.К. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
106 | Шадрина Мария | 2010 | 2 | СВО | Екатеринбург | Созонов А.В., Зубрилов Е.В. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
107 | Шведун Лада | 2012 | 1ю | ЗБК | Чита | Батуев Б.Б., Дуплева О.А. | GS U13, GD U15, XD U13 |
108 | Швец Дарья | 2007 | 1 | ЗБК | Чита | Епринцев А.Н. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
109 | Шлей Дарья | 2013 | 2ю | НСО | Бердск | Леонов В.А. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
110 | Шуклина Маргарита | 2011 | 3 | ПРК | Пермь | Зотова Л.Н., Поносова Е.Г. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
111 | Шуленина Екатерина | 2010 | 3 | АТК | Рубцовск | Юхно Е.Н. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
112 | Шуракова Виктория | 2010 | 1 | ПРК | Пермь | Зотова Л.Н., Поносова Е.Г. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
113 | Щекина Мария | 2012 | 1ю | ПМК | Владивосток | Руслякова И.А., Лунёв С.В., Гуртовой Ю.В. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
114 | Щередина Полина | 2007 | КМС | НСО | Новосибирск | Чащина И.Б. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
115 | Яганова Софья | 2013 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Африна С.И. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
116 | Яковенко Василина | 2013 | 2ю | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
117 | Яковенко Ксения | 2008 | 1 | НСО | Новосибирск | Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С. | GS U17, GD U17, XD U17 |
118 | Ярославлева Яна | 2006 | 2 | ТТР | с. Базарные Матаки | Муштаков М.С. Муштакова А.М. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
119 | Ясинская Ксения | 2009 | 2 | АТК | Рубцовск | Юхно Е.Н. | GS U17, GD U19, XD U17 |
120 | Яценко Анастасия | 2010 | 2 | ОМО | Омск | Васильева А.Е., Краснова Е.О., | GS U15, GD U17, XD U15 |