menu
Всероссийские соревнования «Донской волан»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
24
ноя
Сб
25
ноя
Вс
26
ноя
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
09:07 - 09:53
XD B
- 1/4
3
Хорохорин Алексей
РСО
Волков Владимир
9,10
2
0
46
Кадетова Наталья
РСО
ДНР
Олейник Ольга
09:00
09:05 - 09:28
XD C
- Group B - 2
1
Яковенко Валерий
РСО
РСО
Семенов Сергей
20,13
0
2
23
Петрова Валерия
РСО
КДК
Буря Амалия
09:00
09:05 - 09:06
XD C
- Group D - 2
3
Сидоренко Максим
РСО
ВГО
Крикунов Илья
0
0
Бузыкина Карина
РСО
ВГО
Пашкевич Полина
09:00
09:05 - 09:29
XD C
- Group C - 2
2
Нарветх Рао Сиварао
ВГО
РСО
Карамышев Владимир
12,10
0
2
24
Кириченко Полина
ВГО
РСО
Карамышева Ксения
09:30
-
XD B
- 1/4
Любицкий Максим
РСО
РСО
Орлов Денис
0
0
Барбашина Наталья
ВРО
РСО
Рыжкина Эмма
09:30
-
XD C
- Group C - 3
Матов Нуржан
ОМО
РСО
Карамышев Владимир
0
0
Кофонова Полина
РСО
РСО
Карамышева Ксения
09:30
09:31 - 09:34
XD A
- 1/4
5
Ярцев Анатолий
ДГР
СТК
Али Рахим
в/н
0
0
Кононенко Дарья
ДГР
СТК
Першикова Екатерина
09:30
10:15 - 10:47
XD A
- 1/4
1
Нетребко Дмитрий
КДК
ДГР
Исаков Ахмед
16,13
2
0
31
Ефимова Мария
КДК
РСО
Васильева Дарья
10:00
09:53 - 10:06
XD C
- Group C - 3
1
Головей Виктор
РСО
ВГО
Нарветх Рао Сиварао
14,12
2
0
13
Цыбенко Лидия
РСО
ВГО
Кириченко Полина
10:00
09:53 - 10:27
MD C
- 1/2
3
Сидоренко Максим
РСО
РСО
Карамышев Владимир
18,17
0
2
34
Шейкин Андрей
РСО
РСО
Семенов Сергей
10:00
10:06 - 10:32
XD A
- 1/8
4
Ибрагимов Альберт
ДГР
СТК
Андриенко Дмитрий
6,7
0
2
26
Гетманова Дарья
РСО
ВГО
Сулимова Анна
10:00
09:59 - 10:36
XD A
- 1/8
5
Пономарев Владислав
КДК
ВГО
Уколов Михаил
18,-13,17
1
2
37
Иванова Елена
ДНР
ВГО
Колчина Надежда
10:30
11:10 - 11:55
XD C
- Group A - 3
3
Хуторянский Павел
КДК
РСО
Сысоев Андрей
-13,20,14
2
1
24
Ефимова Мария
КДК
РСО
Наумова Наталья
10:30
10:38 - 11:09
MS C
- Position 09-16
2
Шейкин Андрей
РСО
РСО
Семенов Сергей
14,19
0
2
30
10:30
10:34 - 11:10
MS C
- Position 01-08
3
Чернышёв Игорь
СТК
КДК
Цзян Вэньцзе
13,14
0
2
35
10:30
10:38 - 11:14
XD A
- 1/4
5
Домашев Дмитрий
ДНР
СТК
Андриенко Дмитрий
-17,15,15
2
1
35
Башкатова Екатерина
ДНР
ВГО
Сулимова Анна
10:30
11:09 - 11:34
XD A
- 1/4
4
Уколов Михаил
ВГО
РСО
Белеванцев Василий
13,11
0
2
25
Колчина Надежда
ВГО
РСО
Аристова Елена
11:00
11:15 - 11:32
WS C
- Position 09-16
1
Цыбенко Лидия
РСО
РСО
Магомедова Татьяна
7,9
0
2
17
11:00
11:18 - 11:47
WS A
- 9м
2
Сулимова Анна
ВГО
СТК
Николаева Полина
13,18
2
0
28
11:00
11:47 - 12:22
WS A
- 5м
2
Бирюкова Полина
СТК
ВГО
Колчина Надежда
-16,14,23
2
1
35
11:00
10:47 - 11:09
MD A
4
Белеванцев Василий
РСО
КДК
Косенко Гордей
9,8
0
2
22
Лебедев Артем
РСО
ДГР
Ярцев Анатолий
11:00
-
MS A
- 9м
Андриенко Дмитрий
СТК
СТК
Али Рахим
в/н
0
0
11:30
11:55 - 12:12
XD A
- 1/2
5
Ярцев Анатолий
ДГР
ДНР
Домашев Дмитрий
8,8
2
0
17
Кононенко Дарья
ДГР
ДНР
Башкатова Екатерина
11:30
12:06 - 12:33
XD A
- 1/2
3
Белеванцев Василий
РСО
КДК
Нетребко Дмитрий
7,12
2
0
27
Аристова Елена
РСО
КДК
Ефимова Мария
12:00
13:22 - 13:49
XD C
- 1/4
3
Хуторянский Павел
КДК
РСО
Карамышев Владимир
12,18
2
0
26
Ефимова Мария
КДК
РСО
Карамышева Ксения
12:00
11:19 - 11:54
XD C
- 1/4
5
Сидоренко Максим
РСО
РСО
Семенов Сергей
-15,21,15
1
2
35
Бузыкина Карина
РСО
КДК
Буря Амалия
12:00
12:21 - 12:59
XD B
- 1/4
5
Андриенко Дмитрий
СТК
РСО
Севергин Михаил
-18,11,13
1
2
38
Годяева Лариса
КЧР
РСО
Стяг Ольга
12:00
12:10 - 12:37
XD C
- 1/4
1
Сысоев Андрей
РСО
РСО
Головей Виктор
21,18
2
0
27
Наумова Наталья
РСО
РСО
Цыбенко Лидия
12:30
11:34 - 12:03
XD C
- 1/4
1
Шейкин Андрей
РСО
КДК
Цзян Вэньцзе
14,11
0
2
29
Магомедова Татьяна
РСО
КДК
Хуторянская Анастасия
12:30
12:33 - 12:52
XD B
- 1/4
3
Марсуверский Андрей
РСО
Кисельников Роман
7,9
0
2
19
Изюмова Елена
КЛО
ДНР
Иванова Елена
12:30
14:28 - 14:51
MD B
5
Любицкий Максим
РСО
РСО
Нанаев Вячеслав
16,16
2
0
22
Хорохорин Алексей
РСО
РСО
Севергин Михаил
12:30
12:40 - 13:07
WS A
4
Кононенко Дарья
ДГР
КДК
Ефимова Мария
14,10
2
0
27
12:30
13:04 - 13:44
MS A
5
Пасичный Андрей
ДНР
КДК
Нетребко Дмитрий
17,18
2
0
40
13:00
13:55 - 14:20
XD C
- 1/2
3
Хуторянский Павел
КДК
РСО
Семенов Сергей
18,10
2
0
24
Ефимова Мария
КДК
КДК
Буря Амалия
13:00
13:07 - 13:29
XD B
- 1/2
4
Хорохорин Алексей
РСО
РСО
Севергин Михаил
16,11
2
0
22
Кадетова Наталья
РСО
РСО
Стяг Ольга
13:30
13:28 - 14:04
XD C
- 1/2
1
Сысоев Андрей
РСО
КДК
Цзян Вэньцзе
-20,15,10
1
2
35
Наумова Наталья
РСО
КДК
Хуторянская Анастасия
13:30
12:53 - 13:22
XD B
- 1/2
3
Любицкий Максим
РСО
Кисельников Роман
18,18
0
2
28
Барбашина Наталья
ВРО
ДНР
Иванова Елена
14:00
14:23 - 14:51
WD C
3
Ефимова Мария
КДК
РСО
Ларина Юлия
11,11
2
0
28
Хуторянская Анастасия
КДК
РСО
Петрова Валерия
14:00
11:37 - 12:11
MS B
- Position 01-08
4
Андриенко Дмитрий
СТК
ВГО
Уколов Михаил
12,17
0
2
34
14:00
12:13 - 12:40
MD C
4
Хуторянский Павел
КДК
РСО
Карамышев Владимир
14,12
2
0
26
Цзян Вэньцзе
КДК
РСО
Семенов Сергей
14:30
14:21 - 15:23
XD C
3
Хуторянский Павел
КДК
КДК
Цзян Вэньцзе
15,-16,17
1
2
62
Ефимова Мария
КДК
КДК
Хуторянская Анастасия
14:30
13:37 - 14:23
XD B
4
Хорохорин Алексей
РСО
Кисельников Роман
-19,15,2
2
1
8
Кадетова Наталья
РСО
ДНР
Иванова Елена
15:00
13:45 - 14:28
XD A
5
Ярцев Анатолий
ДГР
РСО
Белеванцев Василий
-15,20,17
2
1
43
Кононенко Дарья
ДГР
РСО
Аристова Елена