menu
SPB Медный всадник 4 тур ОСЕНЬ
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
28
окт
Сб
29
окт
Вс
30
окт
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
16:55
18:08 - 19:01
XDC
- 1/8
1
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
-19,16,12
1
2
53
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Шошина Ольга
16:55
18:08 - 18:45
XDC
- 1/8
2
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
18,-19,13
1
2
37
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
16:55
18:08 - 18:40
XDC
- 1/8
3
Малый Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
13,17
0
2
32
Смирнова Вероника
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
16:55
18:08 - 18:33
XDC
- 1/8
4
Акиньшин Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
14,15
2
0
25
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Мария
16:55
18:08 - 18:51
XDC
- 1/8
6
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
10,14
0
2
43
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
16:55
18:08 - 18:39
XDC
- 1/8
5
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеев Федор
17,16
2
0
31
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
17:20
18:33 - 18:57
XDB
- 1/8
4
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
16,10
2
0
24
Варфоломеева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
17:20
18:36 - 19:06
XDB
- 1/8
5
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
10,19
2
0
30
Хантулева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
17:20
18:40 - 18:47
XDB
- 1/8
3
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Онучин Илья
в/н
0
0
7
Федорова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Калашникова Мария
17:20
18:51 - 19:26
XDB
- 1/8
2
Пикунов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Третьяков Никита
11,-17,16
2
1
35
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
17:20
18:47 - 19:11
XDB
- 1/8
3
Филиппов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Торопов Кирилл
15,16
2
0
23
Качанова Анна
СПГ
УДР
Михайлова Светлана
17:20
19:36 - 19:36
XDB
- 1/8
3
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Удовенко Кирилл
18,19
0
2
Юрченко Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Рояк Серафима
17:45
19:00 - 19:22
XDA
- 1/4
1
Агеенко Глеб
ВРО
СПГ
Новиков Виктор
16,12
2
0
21
Воронько Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Ермакова Ксения
17:45
19:06 - 19:34
XDA
- 1/4
5
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Рощепкин Илья
21,16
2
0
28
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Хальзова Александра
17:45
-
XDA
- 1/4
Баринов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Конах Андрей
в/н
0
0
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
17:45
-
XDA
- 1/4
Романюк Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Щербин Сергей
10,10
0
2
Астраханцева Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Щербина Дарья
17:45
18:50 - 19:17
XDB
- 1/8
6
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
15,13
2
0
28
Анхимова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
17:45
18:59 - 19:34
XDB
- 1/8
4
Терентьев Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Пангеманан Хендра
23,14
0
2
35
Бородкина Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
18:10
19:33 - 20:03
XDB
- 1/4
4
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
17,13
0
2
30
Варфоломеева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Хантулева Ольга
18:10
19:16 - 19:42
XDC
- 1/4
6
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
10,17
2
0
26
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Шошина Ольга
18:10
19:21 - 19:50
XDC
- 1/4
1
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
21,16
0
2
29
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
18:10
19:36 - 20:15
XDB
- 1/4
3
Онучин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Пикунов Дмитрий
15,-17,16
2
1
39
Калашникова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Гуреева Марина
18:10
19:25 - 19:51
XDC
- 1/4
2
Акиньшин Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
15,10
2
0
26
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
18:10
19:35 - 20:02
XDC
- 1/4
5
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
15,18
0
2
27
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
18:35
19:49 - 20:27
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
1
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Михаил
-14,18,18
2
1
38
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Вероника
18:35
19:50 - 20:13
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
11,6
2
0
23
Соловьева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
18:35
20:03 - 20:46
XDA
- 1/2
4
Агеенко Глеб
ВРО
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
-20,16,16
2
1
43
Воронько Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
18:35
20:05 - 20:45
XDA
- 1/2
6
Баринов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Щербин Сергей
20,18
0
2
40
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
СПГ
Щербина Дарья
18:35
20:01 - 20:26
XDB
- 1/4
5
Филиппов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Удовенко Кирилл
13,20
0
2
25
Качанова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Рояк Серафима
18:35
19:41 - 20:06
XDB
- 1/4
6
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Пангеманан Хендра
18,9
2
0
24
Анхимова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
19:00
20:12 - 20:36
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Новиков Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Рощепкин Илья
14,18
0
2
24
Ермакова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Хальзова Александра
19:00
20:15 - 20:47
XDB
- 9м - 1/4
3
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
18,14
0
2
32
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
19:00
-
XDB
- 9м - 1/4
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Третьяков Никита
в/н
0
0
Федорова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
19:00
-
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
Конах Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Романюк Кирилл
в/н
0
0
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Астраханцева Анна
19:00
20:26 - 21:15
XDB
- 9м - 1/4
5
Торопов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
18,-16,19
1
2
49
Михайлова Светлана
УДР
СПГ
Юрченко Ольга
19:00
20:27 - 20:55
XDB
- 9м - 1/4
1
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Игорь
19,18
0
2
27
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Бородкина Дарья
19:25
20:54 - 21:22
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
1
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
20,16
0
2
28
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжикова Дарья
19:25
21:01 - 21:25
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
2
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеев Федор
7,10
0
2
24
Соловьева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
19:25
20:36 - 21:02
XDC
- 1/2
2
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
14,17
2
0
27
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
19:25
20:42 - 21:14
XDB
- 1/2
3
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Онучин Илья
14,16
2
0
31
Хантулева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Калашникова Мария
19:25
20:45 - 21:15
XDB
- 1/2
4
Удовенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Кузиков Владимир
16,20
2
0
30
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Анхимова Екатерина
19:25
20:42 - 21:15
XDC
- 1/2
6
Акиньшин Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
17,20
0
2
33
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
19:50
-
XDB
- 13м - 1/2
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
в/н
0
0
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Федорова Мария
19:50
21:05 - 21:13
XDC
- 13м
5
Малый Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
в/н
0
0
8
Смирнова Вероника
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
19:50
21:17 - 21:46
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
5
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
-18,14,19
2
1
29
Шошина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
19:50
21:11 - 21:38
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
17,8
0
2
26
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
19:50
21:12 - 21:56
XDB
- 9м - 1/2
6
Сергеев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Третьяков Никита
-20,17,19
1
2
44
Сергеева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
19:50
21:37 - 22:23
XDB
- 9м - 1/2
3
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Игорь
-20,19,18
1
2
45
Юрченко Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Бородкина Дарья
20:15
21:18 - 21:47
XDB
- 5м - 1/2
4
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Пикунов Дмитрий
19,19
2
0
28
Варфоломеева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Гуреева Марина
20:15
21:21 - 22:00
XDB
- 5м - 1/2
1
Филиппов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Пангеманан Хендра
-16,14,14
2
1
38
Качанова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
20:15
21:25 - 21:55
XDB
- 13м - 1/2
2
Торопов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
11,20
0
2
29
Михайлова Светлана
УДР
СПГ
Петрова Анна
20:15
-
XDA
- 5м
Новиков Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Конах Андрей
в/н
0
0
Ермакова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
20:15
-
XDA
- 5м
Рощепкин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Романюк Кирилл
в/н
0
0
Хальзова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Астраханцева Анна
20:15
21:45 - 22:08
XDC
- 9м
4
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеев Федор
22,19
2
0
22
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
20:40
-
XDC
- 5м
2
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
в/н
0
0
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
20:40
21:53 - 22:23
XDC
- 5м
2
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
14,16
0
2
30
Шошина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
20:40
21:46 - 22:11
XDC
- 9м
5
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
16,13
0
2
25
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Мария
20:40
22:24 - 23:05
XDB
- 9м
6
Сергеев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
12,19
0
2
41
Сергеева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Ольга
20:40
22:24 - 23:04
XDB
- 9м
3
Третьяков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Игорь
12,-14,20
2
1
40
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Бородкина Дарья
21:05
-
XDB
- 13м
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Торопов Кирилл
в/н
0
0
Федорова Мария
СПГ
УДР
Михайлова Светлана
21:05
22:08 - 22:44
XDB
- 5м
5
Пикунов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Пангеманан Хендра
-16,14,13
2
1
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
21:05
22:08 - 23:05
XDB
- 5м
4
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Никита
15,-20,17
1
2
56
Варфоломеева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Качанова Анна
21:05
21:55 - 22:19
XDB
- 13м
6
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
12,13
0
2
23
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
21:30
22:04 - 22:42
XDB
1
Онучин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Кузиков Владимир
-15,17,13
1
2
38
Калашникова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Анхимова Екатерина