menu
Открытое первенство Санкт-Петербурга "Медный всадник". Юношеская серия "YONEX ГРАН-ПРИ"
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Чт
20
окт
Пт
21
окт
Сб
22
окт
Вс
23
окт
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:54 - 11:12
MD03
- 1/8
3
Пунин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Аксинович Алексей
11,19
2
0
18
Смирнов Никита
ЛГО
СПГ
Алексеев Федор
10:00
10:20 - 10:44
MD03
- 1/8
5
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
8,17
0
2
24
Хорышев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Королев Василий
10:00
10:20 - 10:45
WD03
- 1/8
6
Ильина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
12,19
0
2
25
Петрова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Титова Мария
10:00
10:17 - 10:43
MS03
- 1/2
1
Добычкин Владислав
ВРО
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
9,9
2
0
24
10:00
10:17 - 10:44
WS03
- 1/2
3
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
8,11
2
0
26
10:00
10:17 - 11:00
MS03
- 1/2
2
Карташов Михаил
ВРО
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
22,21
2
0
43
10:00
10:17 - 10:54
WS03
- 1/2
4
Ермакова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
24,8
2
0
37
10:25
10:40 - 11:13
WD03
- 1/4
1
Быкова Софья
ВРО
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
8,20
2
0
33
Заварина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
10:25
11:45 - 12:11
MD03
- 1/4
5
Герасимов Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Пунин Михаил
16,19
0
2
26
Потапов Константин
СПГ
ЛГО
Смирнов Никита
10:50
11:16 - 11:45
MD03
- 1/4
5
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
НВО
Иванов Леонид
20,15
2
0
29
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
ЛГО
Шепиль Егор
10:50
10:46 - 11:05
WD03
- 1/4
6
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Гюлбангян Анна
2,5
2
0
19
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кулагина Милана
10:50
11:01 - 11:20
WD03
- 1/4
2
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
13,10
0
2
19
Титова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
10:50
10:45 - 11:05
MD03
- 1/4
5
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
ЛГО
Кормин Андрей
9,6
0
2
20
Королев Василий
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
10:50
10:55 - 11:16
WD03
- 1/4
4
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Ермакова Ксения
10,18
0
2
20
Рожина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
10:50
11:04 - 11:27
MD03
- 1/4
6
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
ВРО
Добычкин Владислав
15,9
0
2
22
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
ВРО
Карташов Михаил
11:15
12:16 - 12:58
MD03
- 5м - 1/2
5
Иванов Леонид
НВО
СПГ
Герасимов Георгий
-18,20,17
2
1
36
Шепиль Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Потапов Константин
11:15
11:54 - 12:19
MD03
- 5м - 1/2
1
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
14,14
0
2
23
Королев Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
11:40
11:29 - 11:49
WD03
- 5м - 1/2
2
Гюлбангян Анна
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
7,8
0
2
20
Кулагина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
11:40
11:29 - 11:48
WD03
- 5м - 1/2
6
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
10,12
0
2
19
Титова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
11:40
11:16 - 11:53
WD03
- 1/2
4
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
ВРО
Быкова Софья
16,19
2
0
37
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
11:40
12:15 - 12:36
MD03
- 1/2
6
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Пунин Михаил
5,10
2
0
20
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
ЛГО
Смирнов Никита
11:40
11:20 - 11:51
WD03
- 1/2
1
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Ермакова Ксения
17,16
0
2
30
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
11:40
11:49 - 12:13
MD03
- 1/2
6
Кормин Андрей
ЛГО
ВРО
Добычкин Владислав
14,18
0
2
23
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
ВРО
Карташов Михаил
12:05
-
MD03
- 5м
Герасимов Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
в/н
0
0
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Королев Василий
12:05
13:01 - 13:36
MD03
- 5м
3
Иванов Леонид
НВО
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
20,-19,14
1
2
34
Шепиль Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
12:05
12:36 - 13:03
WS05
- 1/2
6
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
14,16
0
2
27
12:05
12:43 - 13:23
WS05
- 1/2
4
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Мария
12,-15,17
2
1
40
12:30
12:49 - 13:13
WD05
- 1/4
5
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
13,10
2
0
24
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
12:30
11:56 - 12:34
WD03
- 5м
3
Гюлбангян Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
16,-15,19
2
1
38
Кулагина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Титова Мария
12:30
11:56 - 12:41
WD03
- 5м
4
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
19,-9,18
1
2
45
Шарикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
12:30
12:33 - 13:02
MD05
- 1/8
3
Козлов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Синица Максим
13,14
0
2
29
Орлик Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
12:30
12:27 - 12:59
MS05
- 1/2
1
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
15,8
2
0
32
12:30
12:28 - 12:59
MS05
- 1/2
2
Василевский Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
11,13
0
2
31
12:55
13:35 - 13:58
WD05
- 1/4
6
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
3,0
2
0
23
Соловьева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
12:55
12:58 - 13:40
WD05
- 1/4
1
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Зарубина Ксения
16,-26,12
2
1
41
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Иванова Екатерина
12:55
13:35 - 13:54
WD05
- 1/4
3
Мысина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
4,6
0
2
18
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
12:55
13:22 - 13:46
MD05
- 1/4
4
Комаров Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Шанов Николай
13,17
0
2
23
Румянцев Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
13:20
13:11 - 13:38
MD05
- 1/4
5
Леванин Николай
НВО
СПГ
Василевский Владислав
14,16
2
0
27
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
13:20
13:12 - 13:34
MD05
- 1/4
6
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Афанасьев Филипп
12,13
2
0
22
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Раков Кирилл
13:20
13:23 - 13:47
MD05
- 1/4
2
Синица Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Михаил
9,16
0
2
24
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
13:45
13:43 - 14:06
MD05
- 5м - 1/2
5
Василевский Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Афанасьев Филипп
10,12
0
2
22
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Раков Кирилл
13:45
14:07 - 14:26
WD05
- 5м - 1/2
5
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
11,7
0
2
19
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
13:45
13:53 - 14:40
MD05
- 5м - 1/2
2
Синица Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Комаров Егор
-17,28,9
2
1
46
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Румянцев Григорий
13:45
14:13 - 14:39
WD05
- 5м - 1/2
4
Зарубина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
15,0
2
0
26
Иванова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
13:45
13:58 - 14:21
WD05
- 1/2
6
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
12,13
2
0
22
Соловьева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
13:45
13:57 - 14:22
WD05
- 1/2
3
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
6,9
0
2
25
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
14:10
13:45 - 14:12
MD05
- 1/2
4
Леванин Николай
НВО
СПГ
Колесов Роман
17,16
0
2
27
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
14:10
13:53 - 14:16
MD05
- 1/2
1
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Шанов Николай
16,7
0
2
23
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
14:35
14:40 - 15:12
WD05
- 5м
2
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
13,18
0
2
32
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
14:35
14:43 - 15:08
MD05
- 5м
6
Василевский Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Комаров Егор
19,9
2
0
24
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Румянцев Григорий
14:35
14:40 - 15:01
WD05
- 5м
1
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Зарубина Ксения
8,13
0
2
21
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Иванова Екатерина
14:35
14:43 - 15:10
MD05
- 5м
3
Афанасьев Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Синица Максим
16,10
2
0
26
Раков Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
15:00
15:58 - 16:18
WS01
- 5м - 1/2
1
Науменко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
17,17
0
2
20
15:00
15:43 - 16:23
WS01
- 5м - 1/2
2
Куренкова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
-15,16,15
1
2
40
15:00
15:18 - 15:59
WS01
- 1/2
1
Боярун Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
16,17
2
0
40
15:00
15:58 - 16:21
WS01
- 1/2
6
Бородкина Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Алена
12,13
0
2
22
15:00
15:20 - 15:45
MS01
- 1/2
6
Баринов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Маковеев Никита
11,15
2
0
25
15:00
15:21 - 15:45
MS01
- 1/2
3
Новиков Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
18,17
0
2
24
15:25
16:29 - 16:48
WD01
- 1/2
6
Боярун Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Науменко Анна
4,16
2
0
18
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
15:25
16:29 - 16:44
WD01
- 1/2
1
Куренкова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Бородкина Дарья
10,6
0
2
14
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
15:25
-
MD01
- 1/4
СПГ
Югай Андрей
без игры
0
0
СПГ
Яковлев Ярослав
15:50
16:48 - 17:20
WS01
- 5м
6
Науменко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Куренкова Арина
15,-16,10
2
1
31
15:50
16:48 - 17:24
WS01
- 5м
1
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
21,-16,18
2
1
35
15:50
16:18 - 16:29
MD01
- 1/2
4
Лоос Роман
СПГ
НВО
Алексеев Антон
15,16
2
0
11
Маковеев Никита
СПГ
НВО
Рогозин Ростислав
15:50
16:07 - 16:26
MD01
- 1/2
5
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Баринов Лев
6,11
0
2
19
Яковлев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Новиков Виктор