menu
SPB OPEN 2016 ЛЕТО - 3 тур
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
26
авг
Сб
27
авг
Вс
28
авг
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:03 - 10:04
MSC
- 5м
3
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Александр
в/н
0
0
10:00
10:04 - 10:09
MSC
- 9м
4
Михрин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
в/н
0
0
10:00
10:08 - 10:33
WSC
5
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
7,8
0
2
25
10:00
10:08 - 10:31
WSC
6
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Вероника
10,12
2
0
23
10:00
10:04 - 10:07
MSC
2
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Герасимов Георгий
в/н
0
0
10:00
10:04 - 10:52
MSC
1
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
-19,16,14
2
1
48
10:20
-
MDC
- 9м
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Каспарьянц Алексей
в/н
0
0
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Попов Михаил
10:20
-
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
Абрамов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
в/н
0
0
Якубович Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Михаил
10:20
-
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
Герасимов Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Арсений
в/н
0
0
Югай Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
10:20
-
WSC
- 5м
Петрова Екатеринамаксим
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
в/н
0
0
10:40
10:43 - 11:07
WDC
- 5м
2
Александрова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
8,10
0
2
24
Костюкович Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
10:40
-
MDC
- 5м
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Арсений
в/н
0
0
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
10:40
10:34 - 11:08
WDC
5
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Вероника
9,13
0
2
34
Яремчук Наталия
СПГ
СПГ
Рудакова Анастасия
10:40
10:33 - 11:10
WDC
6
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
15,-20,12
2
1
37
Симонова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Янгаева Татьяна
10:40
-
MDC
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
в/н
0
0
Шевченко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Михрин Иван
10:40
11:05 - 11:35
MDC
1
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
18,-10,16
1
2
29
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
11:00
11:07 - 11:32
WSB
- 5м - 1/2
2
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
15,19
2
0
25
11:00
11:11 - 11:33
WSB
- 5м - 1/2
6
Шарикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Анастасия
15,17
2
0
23
11:00
-
MSB
Пикунов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Алексей
в/н
0
0
11:00
11:05 - 11:26
WSB
4
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
13,18
0
2
20
11:00
12:56 - 13:21
MSB
4
Илошвай Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
17,15
2
0
25
11:00
11:07 - 11:42
WSB
5
Костягина Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
12,19
0
2
35
11:20
11:27 - 12:09
WSB
- 9м - 1/4
4
Качанова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Симонова Татьяна
20,-16,17
1
2
42
11:20
11:34 - 11:35
MSB
- 9м - 1/4
6
Ромашев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
в/н
0
0
11:20
-
MSB
- 9м - 1/4
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
в/н
0
0
11:20
11:27 - 11:57
WSB
- 9м - 1/4
3
Водукова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Кончакова Ольга
17,19
2
0
30
11:20
11:35 - 11:36
WSB
- 9м - 1/4
1
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Чекаева Анна
в/н
0
0
11:20
-
WSB
- 9м - 1/4
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
в/н
0
0
11:40
11:37 - 11:38
MSB
- 9м - 1/4
1
Степанов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
11:40
12:56 - 13:17
MSB
- 9м - 1/4
3
Кузнецов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Новиков Виктор
13,15
2
0
21
11:40
12:09 - 12:33
WDB
2
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
11,15
0
2
24
Сергеева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Калашникова Мария
11:40
11:41 - 12:20
WDB
6
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
9,-18,16
2
1
39
Корнилова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
11:40
11:32 - 12:08
MSA
- 1/2
2
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
20,13
2
0
36
11:40
11:44 - 12:40
MSA
- 1/2
5
Лебедев Георгий
МСО
СПГ
Терентьев Роман
-20,14,17
1
2
55
12:00
12:49 - 13:15
WSB
- 5м
1
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
20,21
2
0
26
12:00
11:58 - 12:28
MSB
- 9м - 1/2
3
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
18,17
0
2
30
12:00
12:28 - 12:53
WSB
- 9м - 1/2
3
Симонова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Водукова Арина
17,17
0
2
25
12:00
12:28 - 13:01
WDA
6
Богданова Станислава
МСГ
СПГ
Кочкина Анна
17,-13,20
1
2
33
Фомина Ольга
МСО
СПГ
Пушкарева Екатерина
12:00
12:10 - 12:52
WDA
4
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Анастасия
15,-14,11
1
2
42
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Алена
12:00
12:01 - 12:44
MDB
1
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Баринов Лев
17,-16,19
1
2
43
Степанов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Новиков Виктор
12:20
-
MDB
- 9м - 1/4
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
в/н
0
0
Сергеев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Эдуард
12:20
12:43 - 12:49
WSB
- 17м
1
Музыка Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Видякина Светлана
в/н
0
0
12:20
13:31 - 13:33
MSB
- 9м - 1/2
4
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Александр
в/н
0
0
12:20
12:40 - 13:15
WSB
- 9м - 1/2
5
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
-19,16,16
1
2
35
12:20
-
MDA
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Романов Максим
в/н
0
0
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Цветухин Кирилл
12:20
12:34 - 13:01
MDA
2
Гладилин Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Егерев Ярослав
18,13
0
2
26
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Константин
12:40
13:16 - 13:51
MSA
- 9м - 1/4
5
Сергеев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
14,10
0
2
35
12:40
13:14 - 13:16
MSA
- 9м - 1/4
1
Пангеманан Хендра
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
в/н
0
0
12:40
-
MSA
- 9м - 1/4
Гладилин Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Комаров Максим
в/н
0
0
12:40
13:03 - 13:35
MDB
- 9м - 1/4
6
Сеньченков Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Галушко Денис
21,10
2
0
32
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Орлов Николай
12:40
-
MSA
- 9м - 1/4
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Рощепкин Илья
в/н
0
0
12:40
13:43 - 14:04
WSB
- 9м
3
Водукова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
16,16
2
0
22
12:40
13:33 - 14:07
MSB
- 9м
4
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Александр
-14,16,13
2
1
34
13:00
-
MDB
- 9м - 1/4
Степанов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Михаил
в/н
0
0
Степанов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Михаил
13:00
-
MDB
- 9м - 1/2
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
в/н
0
0
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
13:00
13:42 - 14:09
WSA
1
Богданова Станислава
МСГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
15,15
0
2
26
13:00
13:35 - 13:53
WSA
6
Фомина Ольга
МСО
СПГ
Яковлева Алена
9,7
2
0
18
13:00
13:02 - 13:54
MSA
2
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
МСО
Лебедев Георгий
-18,18,17
1
2
52
13:00
13:17 - 13:42
MSA
1
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Роман
14,8
2
0
25
13:20
-
WDB
- 9м
Водукова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Завьялова Елизавета
в/н
0
0
Щенина Влада
СПГ
СПГ
Музыка Елена
13:20
14:12 - 14:42
WDB
- 5м - 1/2
4
Видякина Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
19,20
0
2
30
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
13:20
13:52 - 13:56
WSA
- 5м - 1/2
5
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Анастасия
в/н
0
0
13:20
13:55 - 14:16
WSA
- 9м - 1/4
6
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
13,17
2
0
21
13:20
-
WSA
- 9м - 1/4
Бородкина Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Екатерина
в/н
0
0
13:20
14:31 - 15:06
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Афонин Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
11,-16,11
1
2
25
Лебедев Георгий
МСО
СПГ
Попов Владимир
13:20
14:35 - 14:38
WDB
- 5м - 1/2
3
Заварина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Качанова Анна
в/н
0
0
Королева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кончакова Ольга
13:20
13:54 - 13:54
WSA
- 5м - 1/2
6
Ермакова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Рояк Серафима
в/н
0
0
13:20
-
WSA
- 9м - 1/4
Кочкина Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Хальзова Александра
в/н
0
0
13:20
-
WSA
- 9м - 1/4
Сергеева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
в/н
0
0
13:20
13:58 - 14:28
MDB
- 9м - 1/2
2
Сеньченков Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Михаил
9,17
2
0
29
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Михаил
13:40
14:05 - 14:31
MSA
- 9м - 1/2
3
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
16,19
0
2
26
13:40
13:32 - 13:42
MSA
- 9м - 1/2
3
Гладилин Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
16,16
2
0
10
14:00
15:02 - 15:47
WDB
- 5м
2
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Качанова Анна
17,-14,17
2
1
45
Шарикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кончакова Ольга
14:00
13:57 - 14:30
WSA
- 5м
5
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Рояк Серафима
6,19
0
2
33
14:00
14:32 - 14:34
WSA
- 9м - 1/2
6
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Екатерина
в/н
0
0
14:00
14:32 - 14:34
WSA
- 9м - 1/2
5
Кочкина Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
в/н
0
0
14:00
14:32 - 15:01
MSA
- 9м
2
Лоос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Гладилин Петр
14,-14,19
2
1
29
14:20
14:38 - 15:01
MDB
- 5м
3
Кончаков Андрей
СПГ
МСГ
Бунков Кирилл
15,20
2
0
23
Онучин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Александр
14:20
-
MDA
- 5м
Добрынин Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
в/н
0
0
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Попов Владимир
14:20
14:48 - 15:33
MDB
- 9м
4
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Сеньченков Игорь
18,-16,18
1
2
44
Сергеев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
14:20
14:35 - 15:16
WSA
- 9м
5
Королева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
-20,20,20
1
2
41