menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 4 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
12
май
Сб
13
май
Вс
14
май
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
09:09 - 09:28
MDC
- 1/16
1
Морозов Данил
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
16,11
0
2
20
Морозов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Егор
09:00
09:09 - 09:24
MDC
- 1/16
2
Блохин Артем
ЛГО
СПГ
Агафонов Антон
6,5
0
2
15
Ушаков Илья
ЛГО
СПГ
Слизский Игорь
09:00
09:09 - 09:33
MDC
- 1/16
3
Ушаков Андрей
КЕО
СПГ
Ильин Константин
11,14
2
0
24
Худойкулов Шахзоджон
КЕО
СПГ
Шлоссер Кирилл
09:00
09:09 - 09:39
MDC
- 1/8
4
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Голубев Сергей
12,16
2
0
30
Ян Шуцзе
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьев Александр
09:00
09:09 - 09:35
MDC
- 1/8
5
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Вилов Дмитрий
20,21
2
0
26
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Егор
09:00
09:09 - 09:29
MDC
- 1/8
6
Цзы Цзяолунь
СПГ
СПГ
Ильин Алексей
9,15
2
0
20
Цин Цзяцзе
СПГ
СПГ
Кувшинов Степан
09:25
09:28 - 10:06
MDC
- 1/8
1
Мухин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
18,-14,19
2
1
37
Пицын Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
09:25
09:24 - 09:45
MDC
- 1/8
2
Личман Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Марченко Сергей
14,7
0
2
22
Яцницкий Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Черданцев Игорь
09:25
09:33 - 10:00
MDC
- 1/8
3
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
16,19
0
2
27
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Егор
09:25
09:44 - 10:12
MDC
- 17м - 1/2
4
Блохин Артем
ЛГО
СПГ
Ильин Константин
16,10
0
2
22
Ушаков Илья
ЛГО
СПГ
Шлоссер Кирилл
09:25
09:35 - 10:00
MDC
- 1/8
5
Ушаков Андрей
КЕО
СПГ
Князев Виктор
13,17
2
0
26
Худойкулов Шахзоджон
КЕО
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
09:25
09:29 - 09:58
MDC
- 1/8
6
Агафонов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Бондарь Егор
19,15
0
2
28
Слизский Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Краснов Андрей
09:50
10:05 - 10:29
MDC
- 1/4
1
Цзы Цзяолунь
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
12,12
2
0
24
Цин Цзяцзе
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Егор
09:50
10:29 - 10:52
MDC
- 1/4
1
Ушаков Андрей
КЕО
СПГ
Мухин Алексей
10,22
2
0
23
Худойкулов Шахзоджон
КЕО
СПГ
Пицын Алексей
09:50
09:45 - 10:08
WDC
- 1/16
2
Гусева Мирослава
ЛГО
СПГ
Возняк Сафия
7,10
0
2
23
Шуменкова Вероника
ЛГО
ЛГО
Волкова Екатерина
09:50
10:11 - 10:31
MDC
- 1/4
4
Бондарь Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Марченко Сергей
14,9
0
2
20
Краснов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Черданцев Игорь
09:50
09:59 - 10:20
MDC
- 1/4
5
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
12,15
2
0
21
Ян Шуцзе
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
09:50
09:57 - 10:15
WDC
- 1/16
6
Бушлякова Анна
СПГ
КЕО
Гаффорова Нафиса
5,7
2
0
15
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
КЕО
Минеева Елизавета
10:15
10:08 - 10:30
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Ильин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Артем
9,16
2
0
22
Кувшинов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Титанов Степан
10:15
10:30 - 11:20
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
16,-19,22
2
1
49
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
10:15
10:00 - 10:43
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
3
Голубев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Вилов Дмитрий
-18,19,12
2
1
43
Григорьев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Егор
10:15
10:31 - 10:53
MDC
- 17м
4
Морозов Данил
СПГ
СПГ
Ильин Константин
7,8
0
2
22
Морозов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Шлоссер Кирилл
10:15
10:20 - 10:48
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
5
Агафонов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
17,14
2
0
28
Слизский Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Яцницкий Павел
10:15
10:14 - 10:45
WDC
- 1/8
6
Газиева Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Вылегжанина Евгения
-17,9,13
2
1
30
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Татьяна
10:40
10:52 - 11:19
WDC
- 1/8
1
Возняк Сафия
СПГ
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
14,17
0
2
27
Волкова Екатерина
ЛГО
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
10:40
10:43 - 11:13
WDC
- 1/8
3
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Стеценко Юлия
17,19
0
2
30
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Фармаковская Полина
10:40
10:53 - 11:15
WDC
- 1/8
4
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
10,9
0
2
21
Толмачева Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
10:40
10:48 - 11:11
WDC
- 1/8
5
Бархоленко Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Бушлякова Анна
14,10
2
0
23
Мусина Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
10:40
11:11 - 11:36
WDC
- 1/8
5
Козлова Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Ольга
19,16
2
0
26
Фильчакова Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Наталья
10:40
10:43 - 11:12
WDC
- 1/8
6
Беляева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
19,19
2
0
28
Соловьева Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
11:05
11:18 - 11:53
MDC
- 1/2
1
Марченко Сергей
СПГ
КЕО
Ушаков Андрей
-13,18,16
2
1
35
Черданцев Игорь
СПГ
КЕО
Худойкулов Шахзоджон
11:05
11:19 - 11:46
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
2
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
22,14
2
0
26
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Егор
11:05
11:45 - 12:20
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
2
Бондарь Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Мухин Алексей
20,-16,14
1
2
34
Краснов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Пицын Алексей
11:05
11:12 - 11:33
WDC
- 17м
3
Гаффорова Нафиса
КЕО
ЛГО
Гусева Мирослава
10,13
0
2
20
Минеева Елизавета
КЕО
ЛГО
Шуменкова Вероника
11:05
11:14 - 11:38
MDC
- 1/2
4
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Цзы Цзяолунь
14,12
0
2
23
Ян Шуцзе
СПГ
СПГ
Цин Цзяцзе
11:05
11:12 - 11:57
WDC
- 1/8
6
Булат Олеся
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
-16,19,18
1
2
25
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
11:30
11:52 - 12:32
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
1
Голубев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Ильин Алексей
19,-17,19
2
1
39
Григорьев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Кувшинов Степан
11:30
12:20 - 12:45
WDC
- 1/4
2
Козлова Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
16,5
0
2
25
Фильчакова Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
11:30
11:33 - 11:57
WDC
- 1/4
3
Газиева Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Стеценко Юлия
10,15
2
0
25
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Фармаковская Полина
11:30
12:28 - 12:55
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Агафонов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
14,16
0
2
27
Слизский Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
11:30
11:37 - 12:06
WDC
- 1/4
4
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
17,14
0
2
28
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
11:30
11:36 - 12:03
WDC
- 1/4
5
Беляева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Бархоленко Мария
17,16
0
2
27
Соловьева Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Мусина Юлия
11:55
11:56 - 12:28
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
3
Вылегжанина Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
13,-13,15
1
2
32
Павлова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
11:55
12:06 - 12:29
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
4
Возняк Сафия
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
13,15
0
2
22
Волкова Екатерина
ЛГО
СПГ
Толмачева Кристина
11:55
12:29 - 12:55
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
4
Васильева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Булат Олеся
11,19
2
0
26
Смирнова Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
11:55
12:19 - 12:43
WSB
- 1/8
5
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
20,7
0
2
24
11:55
12:03 - 12:19
WSB
- 1/8
5
Гагулина Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
6,6
0
2
16
11:55
11:57 - 12:22
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
6
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Бушлякова Анна
18,13
2
0
26
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
12:20
-
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Козлова Евгения
в/н
0
0
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Фильчакова Галина
12:20
13:18 - 14:03
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
1
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Ольга
-20,17,16
1
2
26
Толмачева Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Наталья
12:20
12:59 - 13:21
WDC
- 1/2
2
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
12,4
2
0
21
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
12:20
12:54 - 13:30
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
21,19
0
2
22
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
12:20
12:22 - 12:47
WDC
- 1/2
6
Газиева Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Бархоленко Мария
17,16
2
0
25
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Мусина Юлия
12:20
12:47 - 13:08
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
6
Стеценко Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Беляева Евгения
14,7
0
2
21
Фармаковская Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Ирина
12:45
12:31 - 12:55
WSB
- 1/4
1
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
15,15
2
0
23
12:45
12:44 - 12:59
WSB
- 1/4
2
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
8,8
0
2
15
12:45
12:53 - 13:25
MDC
4
Цзы Цзяолунь
СПГ
СПГ
Марченко Сергей
12,-17,9
2
1
31
Цин Цзяцзе
СПГ
СПГ
Черданцев Игорь
12:45
12:43 - 13:11
WSB
- 1/4
5
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
16,15
0
2
28
12:45
13:08 - 13:48
WSB
- 1/4
6
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
-16,17,14
1
2
40
12:45
13:20 - 13:39
WSB
- 9м
2
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Гагулина Юлия
7,13
2
0
18
13:10
-
WDC
- 5м
Беляева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
в/н
0
0
Соловьева Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
13:10
12:53 - 13:20
MDC
1
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
КЕО
Ушаков Андрей
14,18
0
2
26
Ян Шуцзе
СПГ
КЕО
Худойкулов Шахзоджон
13:10
13:29 - 14:21
MDC
- 9м
3
Голубев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
19,-14,20
2
1
14
Григорьев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
13:10
13:24 - 13:50
WDC
4
Газиева Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
14,15
0
2
26
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
13:10
13:37 - 14:09
WDC
5
Бархоленко Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
19,18
0
2
32
Мусина Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
13:10
13:11 - 13:38
MDC
- 5м
5
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Мухин Алексей
13,17
2
0
27
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Пицын Алексей
13:35
13:38 - 14:03
WSB
- 5м - 1/2
2
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
12,10
2
0
25
13:35
15:05 - 15:30
WSB
- 5м - 1/2
3
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
18,18
0
2
25
13:35
14:21 - 15:05
WDC
- 9м
3
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Ольга
15,-15,15
2
1
44
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Наталья
13:35
14:08 - 14:48
WSB
- 1/2
4
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
-16,15,15
2
1
40
13:35
13:49 - 14:08
WSB
- 1/2
4
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
7,12
0
2
19
13:35
13:49 - 14:10
MDA
- 1/8
6
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
12,11
2
0
21
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
14:00
14:02 - 14:23
MDA
- 1/8
1
Скалюк Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
14,18
0
2
21
Шапиров Родион
ЛГО
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
14:00
14:32 - 15:16
MDA
- 1/8
1
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
18,-15,23
1
2
43
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
14:00
14:02 - 14:36
MDA
- 1/8
2
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
18,14
2
0
34
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
14:00
14:35 - 15:09
MDA
- 1/8
2
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Андрей
20,19
0
2
34
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
14:00
14:09 - 14:46
MDA
- 1/8
5
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
19,21
2
0
37
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
14:00
14:09 - 14:38
MDA
- 1/8
6
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Касимов Валерий
14,9
2
0
29
Логинов Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Семенов Павел
14:30
15:15 - 16:07
MDA
- 1/4
1
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалев Александр
15,-19,10
2
1
52
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
14:30
15:57 - 16:36
WSB
- 5м
2
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
17,-13,14
2
1
39
14:30
14:47 - 15:23
MDA
- 1/4
4
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
-17,14,11
2
1
35
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
14:30
14:46 - 15:36
WDA
- 1/8
5
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Сверчкова Виктория
15,-15,17
2
1
50
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Глафира
14:30
14:37 - 15:06
MDA
- 1/8
6
Лазуткин Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
13,16
0
2
29
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
14:30
15:03 - 15:23
WDA
- 1/8
6
Гагулина Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
4,8
0
2
20
Федотова Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
15:00
15:09 - 15:58
WSB
2
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
-14,20,13
2
1
48
15:00
15:30 - 15:52
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
3
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Скалюк Владислав
11,16
0
2
22
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
ЛГО
Шапиров Родион
15:00
15:51 - 16:35
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
3
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Касимов Валерий
-19,10,17
2
1
44
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
15:00
15:22 - 16:01
MDA
- 1/4
4
Барканов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
18,22
0
2
39
Барканов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
15:00
15:23 - 15:46
WSB
6
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
19,18
0
2
23
15:00
15:46 - 16:31
MDA
- 1/4
6
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
-20,11,16
1
2
44
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
15:30
-
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
в/н
0
0
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
15:30
-
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
в/н
0
0
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
15:30
16:07 - 16:29
WDA
- 1/4
1
Булат Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
9,14
0
2
22
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
15:30
16:00 - 16:33
WDA
- 1/4
4
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
18,13
0
2
33
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
15:30
15:35 - 16:01
WDA
- 1/4
5
Королева Екатерина
ЛГО
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
12,13
2
0
26
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
15:30
15:59 - 16:43
WDA
- 1/4
5
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
-16,7,13
1
2
44
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
16:00
16:45 - 17:14
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
3
Скалюк Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
20,12
0
2
29
Шапиров Родион
ЛГО
СПГ
Станков Сергей
16:00
17:16 - 17:36
WDA
- 9м
3
Сверчкова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Гагулина Юлия
9,9
2
0
20
Смирнова Глафира
СПГ
СПГ
Федотова Елена
16:00
16:31 - 17:22
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалев Александр
19,-13,17
2
1
50
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
16:00
16:42 - 17:13
MDA
- 1/2
5
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
18,21
2
0
30
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
16:00
16:30 - 16:55
MDA
- 1/2
6
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
18,9
2
0
24
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
16:00
16:54 - 16:58
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
6
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Андрей
в/н
0
0
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
16:30
16:28 - 16:54
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
1
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
19,20
2
0
26
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
16:30
16:36 - 17:23
MDB
- 1/8
2
Говорухин Алексей
КЯК
СПГ
Брыков Никита
-16,15,13
2
1
46
Степовой Игорь
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
16:30
17:24 - 18:01
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
17,23
2
0
23
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
16:30
18:00 - 18:56
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
3
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Булат Арина
20,-13,18
1
2
14
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
16:30
17:16 - 18:25
WDA
- 1/2
5
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
-8,18,22
2
1
69
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
16:30
16:59 - 17:25
WDA
- 1/2
6
Королева Екатерина
ЛГО
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
16,7
2
0
26
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
17:00
17:27 - 18:00
MDB
- 1/4
1
Доронин Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
14,13
2
0
33
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
17:00
16:57 - 17:29
WDB
- 1/4
1
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
14,15
0
2
31
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
17:00
18:01 - 18:40
MDB
- 1/4
2
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Марко Алексей
15,-20,9
1
2
39
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Марко Константин
17:00
17:36 - 18:00
WDB
- 1/4
3
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Ананьева Мария
9,11
0
2
24
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Баньковская Дарья
17:00
17:21 - 17:46
WDB
- 1/4
4
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
8,12
2
0
25
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
17:00
17:47 - 18:10
WDB
- 1/4
6
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Латенко София
16,13
0
2
23
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
17:30
-
MDA
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
отказ
0
0
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
17:30
18:05 - 18:35
MDB
- 1/4
1
Говорухин Алексей
КЯК
СПГ
Динжос Роман
17,13
0
2
29
Степовой Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Дмитрий
17:30
17:46 - 18:28
MDA
4
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
-20,18,22
1
2
42
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
17:30
18:11 - 18:45
MDB
- 1/4
6
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
22,10
2
0
30
Ершов Денис
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
17:30
17:24 - 17:48
MDA
- 5м
6
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
19,13
0
2
23
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
17:30
18:56 - 19:23
MDB
- 5м - 1/4
3
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
12,19
0
2
27
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
18:00
19:22 - 20:02
MDB
- 1/2
1
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
-19,15,15
1
2
39
Смирнов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Денис
18:00
19:10 - 19:44
MDB
- 1/2
2
Доронин Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Марко Алексей
20,14
2
0
34
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Марко Константин
18:00
18:40 - 19:11
MDA
- 9м
2
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
15,15
0
2
31
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
18:00
19:25 - 19:53
WDA
- 5м
3
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Булат Арина
17,14
2
0
28
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
18:00
18:54 - 19:25
WDA
4
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
18,11
0
2
31
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
18:00
18:51 - 19:45
WDA
5
Королева Екатерина
ЛГО
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
14,-18,16
2
1
54
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
18:30
18:51 - 19:23
WDB
- 5м - 1/2
1
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
20,20
2
0
31
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
18:30
18:27 - 18:57
WDB
- 1/2
4
Латенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Ананьева Мария
17,10
0
2
29
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Баньковская Дарья
18:30
18:24 - 18:56
WDB
- 1/2
5
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
5,15
0
2
32
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
18:30
18:45 - 19:23
WDB
- 5м - 1/2
6
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
8,-14,14
2
1
38
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
18:30
19:44 - 20:12
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
2
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
18,19
0
2
28
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
18:30
-
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
Говорухин Алексей
КЯК
СПГ
Денисов Александр
в/н
0
0
Степовой Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
19:00
20:13 - 21:00
MDB
4
Доронин Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
-19,16,12
2
1
47
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Денис
19:00
19:25 - 20:14
WDB
4
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Ананьева Мария
-17,16,18
2
1
48
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Баньковская Дарья
19:00
19:49 - 20:13
WDB
- 5м
5
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
14,12
0
2
24
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
19:00
20:04 - 20:33
MDB
6
Марко Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
15,18
2
0
29
Марко Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Дмитрий
19:00
19:24 - 20:02
WDB
6
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Латенко София
16,-11,18
1
2
38
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
19:00
20:14 - 20:52
MDB
- 5м
5
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
-14,19,11
1
2
38
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо