menu
Детская лига «Невский волан» 1 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
10
мар
Сб
11
мар
Вс
12
мар
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:19 - 10:39
MD13
- Группа1 - 1
1
Струков Федор
МСО
СПГ
Овчинников Артем
6,8
2
0
19
Шинкин Артем
МСО
СПГ
Прокофьев Александр
10:00
10:19 - 10:51
MD13
- Группа2 - 1
2
Борисов Иван
СПГ
МСО
Богомолов Кирилл
15,-19,16
2
1
31
Космаков Игорь
СПГ
МСО
Каменщиков Александр
10:00
10:19 - 10:26
MD13
- Группа2 - 1
3
Федоткин Дмитрий
МСГ
СПГ
Бобров Константин
в/н
0
0
7
Федоткин Максим
МСГ
СПГ
Евдокимов Даниил
10:00
10:19 - 10:39
MD11
- Группа1 - 1
4
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
ОРО
Жарких Степан
3,3
2
0
19
Личман Арсений
СПГ
ОРО
Ильинов Севастьян
10:00
10:19 - 10:39
WD13
- Группа1 - 1
5
Папулова Арина
КТО
СПГ
Кусай Вероника
7,14
0
2
19
Филипова Кристина
КТО
СПГ
Кусай Полина
10:00
10:20 - 10:43
WD13
- Группа2 - 1
6
Кусай Дарья
КТО
КТО
Байтарова София
13,16
0
2
24
Савина Милана
ОРО
КТО
Жарчинская Александра
10:20
10:38 - 10:51
WD11
- 1/8
1
Забидарова Ульяна
НВО
СПГ
Зернова Мария
4,3
0
2
13
Платонова Елизавета
НВО
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
10:20
10:24 - 10:42
MD11
- Группа2 - 1
3
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Мисюткин Иван
4,3
2
0
18
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Янович Тимофей
10:20
10:41 - 11:03
WD11
- 1/8
3
Жукова Мария
СПГ
МСО
Елисеева Таисия
13,14
0
2
22
Хамраева Алина
СПГ
МСО
Радзиванович Ева
10:20
10:38 - 11:15
MD11
- Группа2 - 1
4
Копчатов Максим
СПГ
МСГ
Волохов Артем
15,-19,17
1
2
37
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
МСО
Радзиванович Александр
10:20
10:38 - 11:01
WD11
- 1/8
5
Дидик Вероника
ОРО
СПГ
Вельямидова Юлия
12,18
2
0
22
Соломатина Софья
ОРО
СПГ
Макарова Екатерина
10:20
10:43 - 11:07
WD11
- 1/8
6
Галкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анна
10,8
2
0
24
Мозоль Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Попова Полина
10:40
-
MD13
- Группа2 - 2
Федоткин Дмитрий
МСГ
МСО
Богомолов Кирилл
в/н
0
0
Федоткин Максим
МСГ
МСО
Каменщиков Александр
10:40
-
WD11
- 1/8
СПГ
Плескач Милана
без игры
0
0
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
10:40
10:50 - 11:12
WD11
- 1/8
1
Бабурцева Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Брызгалова Анастасия
13,11
0
2
22
Эрин Эмма
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
10:40
10:50 - 11:15
WD11
- 1/8
2
Соловьева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
11,12
0
2
25
Юрьева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Толмачева Кристина
10:40
11:48 - 12:04
MD13
- Группа2 - 2
4
Борисов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Бобров Константин
11,7
2
0
16
Космаков Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Евдокимов Даниил
10:40
11:21 - 11:38
WD13
- Группа1 - 2
5
Назарова Мария
ОРО
СПГ
Кусай Вероника
12,9
2
0
13
Рыманова Тамара
ОРО
СПГ
Кусай Полина
10:40
11:07 - 11:29
MD13
- Группа1 - 2
6
Паньков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Овчинников Артем
12,12
2
0
22
Хомутских Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Прокофьев Александр
11:00
11:11 - 11:27
MD11
- Группа1 - 2
1
Боярун Артем
СПГ
ОРО
Жарких Степан
3,1
2
0
15
Титанов Степан
СПГ
ОРО
Ильинов Севастьян
11:00
11:26 - 11:45
MD11
- Группа2 - 2
1
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
МСГ
Волохов Артем
10,4
2
0
18
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
МСО
Радзиванович Александр
11:00
11:19 - 11:40
WD11
- 1/4
3
Дидик Вероника
ОРО
МСО
Елисеева Таисия
9,10
0
2
21
Соломатина Софья
ОРО
МСО
Радзиванович Ева
11:00
11:14 - 11:48
WD11
- 1/4
4
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Зернова Мария
-15,16,13
2
1
34
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
11:00
11:38 - 12:02
MD11
- Группа2 - 2
5
Копчатов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Мисюткин Иван
13,19
0
2
24
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Янович Тимофей
11:00
11:00 - 11:21
WD13
- Группа2 - 2
5
Кочкина Светлана
СПГ
КТО
Байтарова София
14,16
0
2
21
Ульянцова Ксения
СПГ
КТО
Жарчинская Александра
11:20
-
MD13
- Группа2 - 3
Борисов Иван
СПГ
МСГ
Федоткин Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Космаков Игорь
СПГ
МСГ
Федоткин Максим
11:20
11:45 - 12:07
MD13
- Группа1 - 3
1
Паньков Иван
СПГ
МСО
Струков Федор
14,15
2
0
22
Хомутских Даниил
СПГ
МСО
Шинкин Артем
11:20
11:37 - 11:58
WD11
- 1/4
2
Галкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Брызгалова Анастасия
7,13
0
2
21
Мозоль Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
11:20
12:01 - 12:28
WD11
- 1/4
5
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
15,12
0
2
27
Толмачева Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
11:20
12:05 - 12:27
WD11
- 9м - 1/4
6
Вельямидова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Жукова Мария
13,17
0
2
22
Макарова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Хамраева Алина
11:20
12:04 - 12:22
WD11
- 9м - 1/4
4
Дружинина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Бабурцева Елизавета
8,13
0
2
18
Попова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Эрин Эмма
11:20
-
WD11
- 9м - 1/4
Соловьева Дарья
СПГ
без игры
0
0
Юрьева Александра
СПГ
11:40
11:15 - 11:39
MD13
- Группа2 - 3
2
Бобров Константин
СПГ
МСО
Богомолов Кирилл
18,14
0
2
23
Евдокимов Даниил
СПГ
МСО
Каменщиков Александр
11:40
11:40 - 12:09
MD11
- Группа1 - 3
3
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
10,17
2
0
29
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
11:40
11:02 - 11:19
WD13
- Группа1 - 3
3
Назарова Мария
ОРО
КТО
Папулова Арина
6,6
2
0
17
Рыманова Тамара
ОРО
КТО
Филипова Кристина
11:40
12:22 - 12:42
MD11
- Группа2 - 3
4
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Копчатов Максим
8,7
2
0
19
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
11:40
12:26 - 12:48
MD11
- Группа2 - 3
6
Волохов Артем
МСГ
СПГ
Мисюткин Иван
15,16
2
0
21
Радзиванович Александр
МСО
СПГ
Янович Тимофей
11:40
11:29 - 11:46
WD13
- Группа2 - 3
6
Кочкина Светлана
СПГ
КТО
Кусай Дарья
8,12
2
0
Ульянцова Ксения
СПГ
ОРО
Савина Милана
12:00
12:06 - 12:42
WD11
- 1/2
1
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
МСО
Елисеева Таисия
15,-11,12
2
1
35
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
МСО
Радзиванович Ева
12:00
12:11 - 12:31
WD11
- 5м - 1/2
3
Зернова Мария
СПГ
ОРО
Дидик Вероника
13,15
2
0
18
Коневская Светлана
СПГ
ОРО
Соломатина Софья
12:00
12:41 - 13:06
WD11
- 1/2
4
Брызгалова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
17,16
0
2
25
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
12:00
12:48 - 13:16
WD11
- 5м - 1/2
6
Галкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
7,13
0
2
28
Мозоль Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Толмачева Кристина
12:00
12:49 - 13:09
WD11
- 9м - 1/2
3
Забидарова Ульяна
НВО
СПГ
Жукова Мария
10,8
0
2
20
Платонова Елизавета
НВО
СПГ
Хамраева Алина
12:00
12:55 - 13:25
WD11
- 9м - 1/2
2
Бабурцева Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Дарья
16,16
2
0
30
Эрин Эмма
СПГ
СПГ
Юрьева Александра
12:20
-
MD13
- 5м - 2
Овчинников Артем
СПГ
МСГ
Федоткин Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Прокофьев Александр
СПГ
МСГ
Федоткин Максим
12:20
11:57 - 12:16
WD13
- 1
2
Байтарова София
КТО
СПГ
Кусай Вероника
14,10
2
0
10
Жарчинская Александра
КТО
СПГ
Кусай Полина
12:20
12:31 - 12:49
MD13
- 1
3
Борисов Иван
СПГ
МСО
Струков Федор
12,4
2
0
17
Космаков Игорь
СПГ
МСО
Шинкин Артем
12:20
13:06 - 13:25
WD13
- 1
4
Назарова Мария
ОРО
СПГ
Кочкина Светлана
10,7
2
0
19
Рыманова Тамара
ОРО
СПГ
Ульянцова Ксения
12:20
12:28 - 12:57
MD13
- 1
5
Паньков Иван
СПГ
МСО
Богомолов Кирилл
22,16
2
0
28
Хомутских Даниил
СПГ
МСО
Каменщиков Александр
12:40
12:58 - 13:25
MD11
- 1
1
Боярун Артем
СПГ
МСГ
Волохов Артем
5,8
2
0
26
Титанов Степан
СПГ
МСО
Радзиванович Александр
12:40
13:09 - 13:28
MD11
- 5м - 2
3
Жарких Степан
ОРО
СПГ
Копчатов Максим
3,11
0
2
19
Ильинов Севастьян
ОРО
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
12:40
13:23 - 13:54
WD11
4
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
12,16
0
2
31
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
12:40
13:24 - 13:53
WD11
5
Елисеева Таисия
МСО
СПГ
Брызгалова Анастасия
21,8
2
0
29
Радзиванович Ева
МСО
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
12:40
12:58 - 13:25
MD11
- 1
5
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
13,10
2
0
27
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
12:40
11:48 - 12:05
WD13
- 5м - 1
6
Папулова Арина
КТО
КТО
Кусай Дарья
3,7
0
2
17
Филипова Кристина
КТО
ОРО
Савина Милана
13:00
13:22 - 13:50
MD13
- 3
1
Струков Федор
МСО
МСО
Богомолов Кирилл
13,12
0
2
27
Шинкин Артем
МСО
МСО
Каменщиков Александр
13:00
13:26 - 14:12
WD11
- 5м
2
Зернова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
-18,20,16
1
2
30
Коневская Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Толмачева Кристина
13:00
13:29 - 13:55
WD11
- 5м
3
Дидик Вероника
ОРО
СПГ
Галкина Варвара
19,18
0
2
27
Соломатина Софья
ОРО
СПГ
Мозоль Евгения
13:00
13:16 - 13:37
MD13
- 3
6
Паньков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Иван
12,9
0
2
22
Хомутских Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Космаков Игорь
13:00
13:36 - 14:02
WD11
- 9м
6
Жукова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Бабурцева Елизавета
17,17
0
2
21
Хамраева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Эрин Эмма
13:25
12:41 - 12:57
MD13
- 5м - 3
1
Овчинников Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Бобров Константин
10,1
0
2
15
Прокофьев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Евдокимов Даниил
13:25
13:52 - 14:09
MD11
- 5м - 3
1
Жарких Степан
ОРО
СПГ
Мисюткин Иван
5,5
0
2
9
Ильинов Севастьян
ОРО
СПГ
Янович Тимофей
13:25
12:16 - 12:35
WD13
- 3
2
Назарова Мария
ОРО
КТО
Байтарова София
13,8
2
0
19
Рыманова Тамара
ОРО
КТО
Жарчинская Александра
13:25
12:35 - 12:55
WD13
- 3
2
Кусай Вероника
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Светлана
13,19
0
2
20
Кусай Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянцова Ксения
13:25
13:51 - 14:23
MD11
- 3
4
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
14,21
0
2
32
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
13:25
13:51 - 14:11
MD11
- 3
5
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
МСГ
Волохов Артем
8,11
2
0
20
Личман Арсений
СПГ
МСО
Радзиванович Александр
13:50
14:11 - 14:27
MS09
- 1/16
1
Кузнецов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
6,6
0
2
16
13:50
14:05 - 14:27
MS09
- 1/16
2
Ермачков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Кузиков Александр
10,8
2
0
22
13:50
13:56 - 14:17
MS09
- 1/16
3
Веркеев Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Константин
12,11
2
0
21
13:50
14:17 - 14:34
MS09
- 1/16
3
Полунин Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Канцемал Николай
8,10
0
2
16
13:50
14:11 - 14:27
MS09
- 1/16
5
Самодуров Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Цепенников Леонид
8,9
2
0
16
13:50
14:03 - 14:23
MS09
- 1/16
6
Баранец Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Таловский Кирилл
17,7
2
0
20
14:15
14:25 - 14:39
MS09
- 1/8
1
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
2,6
2
0
14
14:15
14:25 - 14:48
MS09
- 1/8
2
Лепилов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Баранец Артем
17,19
2
0
22
14:15
14:34 - 14:50
MS09
- 1/8
3
Иванов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
12,8
2
0
17
14:15
14:22 - 14:39
MS09
- 1/16
4
Король Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Ильин Александр
16,19
0
2
17
14:15
14:28 - 14:48
MS09
- 1/8
5
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Самодуров Илья
11,11
2
0
20
14:15
14:23 - 14:43
MS09
- 1/16
6
Яцницкий Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Краснощеков Алексей
8,17
2
0
20
14:40
14:58 - 15:20
MS09
- 17м - 1/4
2
Кузиков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Цепенников Леонид
22,12
2
0
22
14:40
14:58 - 15:19
MS09
- 17м - 1/4
3
Кузнецов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Таловский Кирилл
11,19
0
2
21
14:40
14:38 - 14:53
MS09
- 1/8
4
Мальцев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
9,17
0
2
15
14:40
14:57 - 15:12
MS09
- 1/8
4
Ильин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
9,12
0
2
15
14:40
14:58 - 15:13
MS09
- 1/8
5
Яцницкий Павел
СПГ
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
2,0
0
2
15
14:40
14:42 - 14:55
MS09
- 1/8
6
Канцемал Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
6,5
0
2
13
15:05
14:59 - 15:29
MS09
- 17м - 1/4
1
Кузнецов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Полунин Ярослав
13,-18,18
2
1
30
15:05
15:19 - 15:37
MS09
- 17м - 1/4
3
Король Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Краснощеков Алексей
14,13
0
2
18
15:05
15:10 - 15:26
WS09
- 1/16
4
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Жесан Екатерина
10,2
2
0
15
15:05
15:13 - 15:29
WS09
- 1/16
5
Картынник Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Дарья
4,11
0
2
16
15:05
15:00 - 15:19
WS09
- 1/16
6
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Миронова Мария
1,4
2
0
19
15:05
15:18 - 16:01
WS09
- 1/16
6
Бурлуцкая Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
-19,16,15
2
1
42
15:30
15:29 - 15:41
WS09
- 1/16
1
Томарович Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Зотина Арина
3,2
0
2
12
15:30
15:20 - 15:38
MS09
- 1/4
2
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
9,10
2
0
18
15:30
15:37 - 15:50
WS09
- 1/16
3
Нарцева Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
3,2
0
2
13
15:30
15:26 - 16:00
MS09
- 1/4
4
Иванов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
-12,15,18
1
2
35
15:30
15:28 - 16:01
MS09
- 1/4
5
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
-18,13,15
1
2
33
15:55
15:41 - 16:18
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
1
Веркеев Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Баранец Артем
-12,20,15
2
1
37
15:55
16:18 - 16:50
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
1
Ильин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Яцницкий Павел
15,-16,19
1
2
32
15:55
15:37 - 16:14
MS09
- 1/4
2
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
16,-12,13
2
1
38
15:55
16:18 - 16:33
MS09
- 17м - 1/2
2
Таловский Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Кузиков Александр
3,11
2
0
15
15:55
15:50 - 16:12
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
3
Ермачков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Самодуров Илья
14,19
0
2
22
15:55
16:12 - 16:30
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
3
Мальцев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Канцемал Николай
13,14
2
0
18
16:20
16:29 - 16:55
MS09
- 17м - 1/2
3
Кузнецов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Краснощеков Алексей
-19,7,13
1
2
26
16:20
15:59 - 16:15
WS09
- 1/8
4
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
8,8
2
0
16
16:20
16:15 - 16:32
WS09
- 1/8
4
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Дарья
9,11
2
0
17
16:20
15:58 - 16:23
WS09
- 1/8
5
Точилина Александра
НГО
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
9,12
0
2
25
16:20
15:59 - 16:20
WS09
- 1/8
6
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
8,18
2
0
21
16:20
16:23 - 16:38
WS09
- 1/8
6
Бурлуцкая Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
9,14
0
2
15
16:45
16:50 - 17:05
WS09
- 17м - 1/4
1
Григорьева Кира
СПГ
СПГ
Томарович Софья
15,8
2
0
15
16:45
16:36 - 16:51
WS09
- 17м - 1/4
2
Жесан Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Картынник Кристина
8,11
2
0
14
16:45
16:32 - 17:00
WS09
- 1/8
4
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
19,23
0
2
27
16:45
16:23 - 16:44
WS09
- 1/8
5
Зотина Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
17,11
0
2
21
16:45
16:38 - 17:00
WS09
- 1/8
6
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
7,18
0
2
22
17:10
16:51 - 17:11
MS09
- 5м - 1/2
2
Лепилов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Кирилл
12,15
0
2
20
17:10
17:11 - 17:30
MS09
- 9м - 1/2
2
Мальцев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Яцницкий Павел
18,9
2
0
18
17:10
16:55 - 17:19
MS09
- 5м - 1/2
3
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
14,15
2
0
23
17:10
16:59 - 17:50
MS09
- 1/2
4
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
23,-19,19
1
2
51
17:10
16:44 - 17:08
MS09
- 1/2
5
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
12,9
2
0
24
17:10
17:00 - 17:23
MS09
- 9м - 1/2
6
Веркеев Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Самодуров Илья
14,15
0
2
23
17:35
17:16 - 17:54
WS09
- 9м - 1/4
1
Точилина Александра
НГО
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
11,-19,23
2
1
38
17:35
17:45 - 18:22
WS09
- 1/4
2
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
14,-16,19
2
1
12
17:35
17:18 - 17:39
MS09
- 17м
3
Таловский Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Краснощеков Алексей
20,13
0
2
21
17:35
17:08 - 17:28
WS09
- 1/4
5
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
7,15
0
2
21
17:35
17:28 - 18:03
WS09
- 1/4
5
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
14,-14,7
2
1
29
17:35
17:23 - 17:40
WS09
- 1/4
6
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
13,3
2
0
17
18:00
17:04 - 17:16
WS09
- 17м - 1/2
1
Миронова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Жесан Екатерина
3,2
0
2
12
18:00
17:31 - 17:45
WS09
- 9м - 1/4
2
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Дарья
7,6
2
0
15
18:00
17:39 - 18:03
WS09
- 9м - 1/4
3
Бурлуцкая Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Зотина Арина
18,11
0
2
18
18:00
17:50 - 18:29
WS09
- 9м - 1/4
4
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
13,-18,14
1
2
38
18:00
18:26 - 18:43
MS09
5
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
7,2 отказ
2
0
17
18:00
17:39 - 17:59
WS09
- 17м - 1/2
6
Григорьева Кира
СПГ
СПГ
Нарцева Татьяна
3,3
2
0
18
18:25
17:54 - 18:32
WS09
- 1/2
1
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
-14,11,18
1
2
38
18:25
18:02 - 18:22
MS09
- 9м
3
Самодуров Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
14,18
2
0
20
18:25
18:28 - 18:48
MS09
4
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
8,9
2
0
20
18:25
18:03 - 18:26
WS09
- 5м - 1/2
5
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
14,13
2
0
22
18:25
18:32 - 19:02
WS09
- 1/2
6
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
16,-18,10
1
2
30
18:25
17:59 - 18:32
MS09
- 5м
6
Иванов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
19,-16,19
2
1
33
18:40
18:35 - 19:15
MD09
- Группа1 - 1
1
Семенов Артем
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузнецов Лев
15,-21,17
2
1
41
Яцницкий Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Таловский Кирилл
18:40
18:42 - 19:02
MD09
- Группа2 - 1
2
Ермачков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Константин
7,13
2
0
20
Мальцев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Цепенников Леонид
18:50
18:21 - 18:42
WS09
- 17м
2
Жесан Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
18,17
2
0
20
18:50
18:44 - 19:00
WS09
- 5м - 1/2
3
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
9,10
2
0
8
18:50
18:22 - 18:44
WS09
- 9м - 1/2
3
Точилина Александра
НГО
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
11,9
2
0
21
18:50
18:45 - 19:05
WS09
- 9м - 1/2
5
Зотина Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
13,11
0
2
21
19:05
19:03 - 19:18
MD09
- Группа2 - 2
4
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Константин
10,8
2
0
15
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Цепенников Леонид
19:05
19:18 - 19:35
MD09
- Группа1 - 2
6
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Лев
4,9
2
0
17
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Таловский Кирилл
19:15
19:15 - 19:57
WS09
- 9м
1
Точилина Александра
НГО
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
-20,14,17
2
1
42
19:15
19:06 - 19:44
WS09
- 5м
2
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
-18,15,15
1
2
34
19:15
19:19 - 19:29
WS09
4
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
2 отказ
1
0
9
19:15
19:14 - 19:32
WS09
5
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
8,7
2
0
18
19:30
19:19 - 19:38
MD09
- Группа2 - 3
3
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
15,13
2
0
18
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
19:30
19:36 - 19:54
MD09
- Группа1 - 3
4
Брыков Никита
СПГ
ЛГО
Семенов Артем
3,8
2
0
17
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Яцницкий Павел
19:30
19:59 - 20:17
WD09
- Группа - 1
5
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Картынник Кристина
8,2
2
0
19
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Кильгянкина Елизавета
19:40
20:00 - 20:26
WD09
- Группа - 1
6
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
14,15
2
0
27
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
19:40
20:14 - 20:42
WD09
- Группа - 1
4
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
5,16
2
0
28
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
19:55
19:57 - 20:10
MD09
- 1
2
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Семенов Артем
0,1
2
0
13
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Яцницкий Павел
19:55
19:56 - 20:11
MD09
- 1
4
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
4,9
2
0
15
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
19:55
-
MD09
- 5м - 1
Кузнецов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Константин
в/н
0
0
Таловский Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Цепенников Леонид
19:55
19:42 - 19:57
WD09
- Группа - 3
5
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Картынник Кристина
4,7
2
0
14
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кильгянкина Елизавета
20:05
21:03 - 21:43
WD09
- Группа - 4
5
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
-15,16,18
1
2
40
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
20:05
21:26 - 21:56
WD09
- Группа - 5
2
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
9,-14,16
1
2
31
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
20:20
20:16 - 20:36
MD09
- 3
1
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
6,14
2
0
21
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
20:20
20:16 - 20:38
MD09
- 3
2
Семенов Артем
ЛГО
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
13,16
0
2
21
Яцницкий Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
20:20
20:48 - 21:03
WD09
- Группа - 5
2
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Картынник Кристина
4,2
2
0
15
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Кильгянкина Елизавета
20:30
21:58 - 22:32
WD09
- Группа - 2
5
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
14,-16,5
2
1
34
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
20:30
-
WD09
- Группа - 4
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
в/н
0
0
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
20:45
21:23 - 21:38
WD09
- Группа - 2
4
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Картынник Кристина
5,5
2
0
16
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Кильгянкина Елизавета
20:55
-
WD09
- Группа - 3
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
в/н
0
0
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
20:55
21:48 - 22:28
WD09
- Группа - 5
4
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
-19,17,16
1
2
40
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
21:10
20:29 - 20:44
WD09
- Группа - 4
6
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Картынник Кристина
4,5
2
0
15
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Кильгянкина Елизавета
21:20
20:43 - 20:54
WD09
- Группа - 2
5
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
13,17
0
2
11
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
21:20
20:51 - 21:20
WD09
- Группа - 3
4
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
19,15
2
0
29
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна