menu
SPB Медный всадник 2 тур ВЕСНА
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
08
апр
Сб
09
апр
Вс
10
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
17:00
-
XDC
- 1/32
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Власов Илья
10,18
2
0
Шошина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Чинакаева Вероника
17:00
-
XDC
- 1/16
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Сущев Алексей
7,8
2
0
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Маркова Марина
17:00
-
XDC
- 1/16
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Недалуга Глеб
-14,12,15
1
2
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Гюлбангян Анна
17:00
-
XDC
- 1/16
Юдин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Рязанцев Виталий
19,9
2
0
Пономарева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
17:00
-
XDC
- 1/16
Ларионов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
17,11
2
0
Рожина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Зарубина Ксения
17:00
-
XDC
- 1/16
Гюлбангян Жора
СПГ
СПГ
Манухов Игорь
13,12
2
0
Водукова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Андреева Александра
17:00
-
XDC
- 1/16
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
14,6
0
2
Яремчук Наталия
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
17:00
-
XDC
- 1/16
Абрамов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Егор
11,14
2
0
Разумовская Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Кулагина Милана
17:00
-
XDC
- 1/16
Чапранский Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Шанов Николай
в/н
0
0
Кокорева Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Мария
17:20
-
XDC
- 1/16
Наумов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
11,-18,19
2
1
Галанина Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
17:20
-
XDC
- 1/16
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Мохамад Иззуддин
13,10
0
2
Чуносова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
17:20
-
XDC
- 1/16
Иманкадыров Айдар
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Михаил
21,18
2
0
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Лесенная Екатерина
17:20
-
XDC
- 1/16
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
19,-1,17
1
2
Шошина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
17:20
-
XDC
- 1/16
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Шварц Илья
-18,7,21
1
2
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеева Евгения
17:20
-
XDC
- 1/16
Селин Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Кирилл
9,9
0
2
Забелина Олеся
СПГ
СПГ
Щенина Влада
17:20
-
XDC
- 1/16
Периков Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
2,6
0
2
Калмыкова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
17:20
-
XDC
- 1/16
Белый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Потапов Константин
8,10
0
2
Густова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
17:40
-
XDB
- 1/8
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
17,18
0
2
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилова Юлия
17:40
-
XDA
- 1/8
Цветухин Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Гладилин Петр
15,16
0
2
Юрша Алиса
СПГ
СПГ
Гладилина Мария
17:40
-
XDB
- 1/8
Сергеев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
19,11
0
2
Сергеева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Ольга
17:40
-
XDA
- 1/8
Романюк Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Кваснов Антон
16,19
0
2
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Наталья
17:40
-
XDB
- 1/8
Смирнов Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Третьяков Никита
16,-17,15
2
1
Полончик Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
17:40
-
XDC
- 1/8
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Недалуга Глеб
10,11
2
0
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Гюлбангян Анна
17:40
-
XDC
- 1/8
Юдин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионов Михаил
5,10
2
0
Пономарева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
17:40
-
XDC
- 1/8
Гюлбангян Жора
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
-12,20,21
2
1
Водукова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
18:00
-
XDA
- 1/4
Иванов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
1,14
2
0
Воронько Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
18:00
-
XDA
- 1/4
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
ВРО
Агеенко Глеб
16,18
2
0
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкарева Екатерина
18:00
-
XDB
- 1/4
Станишевский Игорь
СПГ
ЛГО
Турчак Вячеслав
-14,15,15
1
2
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
ЛГО
Турчак Екатерина
18:00
-
XDC
- 1/8
Абрамов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Шанов Николай
19,-10,12
2
1
Разумовская Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Мария
18:00
-
XDC
- 1/8
Наумов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Мохамад Иззуддин
15,18
0
2
Галанина Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
18:00
-
XDC
- 1/8
Иманкадыров Айдар
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
13,11
0
2
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
18:00
-
XDC
- 1/8
Шварц Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Кирилл
9,11
2
0
Варфоломеева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Щенина Влада
18:00
-
XDC
- 1/8
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Потапов Константин
12,-17,18
1
2
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
18:20
-
XDB
- 1/4
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
19,-6,19
2
1
Хантулева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилова Юлия
18:20
-
XDA
- 1/4
Добрынин Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Гладилин Петр
18,12
0
2
Щербина Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Гладилина Мария
18:20
-
XDB
- 1/4
Удовенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
17,14
2
0
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Ольга
18:20
-
XDA
- 1/4
Кваснов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
13,16
0
2
Качевская Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
18:20
-
XDB
- 1/4
Смирнов Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
18,-22,22
1
2
Полончик Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Федорова Мария
18:40
-
XDC
- 1/4
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Юдин Андрей
17,18
0
2
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Пономарева Александра
18:40
-
XDC
- 1/4
Гюлбангян Жора
СПГ
СПГ
Абрамов Сергей
9,13
2
0
Водукова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Разумовская Надежда
18:40
-
XDC
- 1/4
Мохамад Иззуддин
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
13,20
2
0
Владимирова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
18:40
-
XDC
- 1/4
Шварц Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Потапов Константин
-15,14,17
1
2
Варфоломеева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
19:00
-
XDA
- 1/2
Иванов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Гладилин Петр
12,9
2
0
Воронько Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Гладилина Мария
19:00
-
XDA
- 1/2
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
15,19
2
0
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
19:20
-
XDB
- 1/2
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Удовенко Кирилл
-12,13,14
2
1
Хантулева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Рояк Серафима
19:20
-
XDB
- 1/2
Динжос Роман
СПГ
ЛГО
Турчак Вячеслав
14,18
2
0
Федорова Мария
СПГ
ЛГО
Турчак Екатерина
19:40
-
XDC
- 1/2
Юдин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Гюлбангян Жора
9,18
2
0
Пономарева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Водукова Арина
19:40
-
XDC
- 1/2
Мохамад Иззуддин
СПГ
СПГ
Потапов Константин
13,-14,19
2
1
Владимирова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья