menu
Детская лига «Невский волан» 5 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
16
дек
Сб
17
дек
Вс
18
дек
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
09:13 - 09:38
MD10
- Группа1 - 1
1
Космаков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
11,15
0
2
25
Кряжевских Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
09:00
09:13 - 09:36
MD10
- Группа2 - 1
2
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
12,14
2
0
23
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
09:00
09:14 - 09:17
MD10
- Группа2 - 1
3
Ялда Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Евдокимов Даниил
в/н
0
0
Яцницкий Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Паньков Иван
09:00
09:14 - 09:36
MD10
- Группа3 - 1
4
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Иван
15,15
2
0
22
Нищих Валерий
ЛГО
СПГ
Космаков Игорь
09:00
09:14 - 09:32
MD10
- Группа3 - 1
5
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Копчатов Максим
5,6
2
0
18
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
ЛГО
Манухин Григорий
09:00
09:15 - 09:50
WD10
- Группа1 - 1
6
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
ЛГО
Боровкова Елена
7,-12,12
2
1
36
Толмачева Кристина
СПГ
ЛГО
Крылова Анна
09:20
-
MD10
- Группа2 - 2
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Евдокимов Даниил
в/н
0
0
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Паньков Иван
09:20
09:34 - 10:20
WD10
- Группа3 - 1
2
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
14,-20,19
2
1
47
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
09:20
09:20 - 09:56
WD10
- Группа2 - 1
3
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Зернова Мария
22,-17,16
2
1
36
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
09:20
09:34 - 09:55
WD10
- Группа3 - 1
4
Кузнецова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
8,14
0
2
21
Осанова Екатерина
МСГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
09:20
09:32 - 09:56
WD10
- Группа2 - 1
5
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
BLR
Кичаева Анастасия
11,13
0
2
23
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
BLR
Кузьменко Дарья
09:20
09:49 - 10:27
MD10
- Группа1 - 2
6
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
18,-14,10
2
1
37
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
09:40
09:38 - 10:02
MD10
- Группа2 - 2
1
Ялда Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
12,13
0
2
23
Яцницкий Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
09:40
10:02 - 10:18
WD10
- Группа2 - 2
1
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
BLR
Кичаева Анастасия
2,8
0
2
16
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
BLR
Кузьменко Дарья
09:40
10:18 - 10:38
WD10
- Группа2 - 2
1
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Зернова Мария
15,16
2
0
20
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
09:40
09:56 - 10:18
WD10
- Группа1 - 2
3
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
ЛГО
Боровкова Елена
10,9
2
0
22
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
ЛГО
Крылова Анна
09:40
09:55 - 10:12
MD10
- Группа3 - 2
4
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Иван
2,2
2
0
16
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Космаков Игорь
09:40
09:55 - 10:36
MD10
- Группа3 - 2
5
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Копчатов Максим
-22,14,18
2
1
41
Нищих Валерий
ЛГО
ЛГО
Манухин Григорий
10:00
-
MD10
- Группа2 - 3
Евдокимов Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
в/н
0
0
Паньков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
10:00
10:27 - 10:53
WD10
- Группа3 - 2
2
Кузнецова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
17,13
0
2
25
Осанова Екатерина
МСГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
10:00
10:35 - 11:00
MD10
- Группа1 - 3
4
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Космаков Александр
12,12
2
0
25
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Кряжевских Александр
10:00
10:11 - 10:34
MD10
- Группа2 - 3
4
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
ЛГО
Ялда Михаил
10,9
2
0
22
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Яцницкий Павел
10:00
10:44 - 11:09
MD10
- Группа3 - 3
5
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
11,6
0
2
25
Нищих Валерий
ЛГО
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
10:00
10:27 - 10:52
WD10
- Группа3 - 2
6
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
12,13
0
2
25
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
10:20
10:40 - 10:57
WD10
- Группа2 - 3
1
Кичаева Анастасия
BLR
СПГ
Зернова Мария
5,3
2
0
16
Кузьменко Дарья
BLR
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
10:20
10:58 - 11:21
WD10
- Группа3 - 3
1
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
5,10
2
0
23
Плескач Милана
СПГ
МСГ
Осанова Екатерина
10:20
10:53 - 11:30
WD10
- Группа2 - 3
2
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
-15,19,15
2
1
37
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
10:20
10:19 - 11:01
WD10
- Группа1 - 3
3
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
19,-10,21
1
2
42
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Толмачева Кристина
10:20
11:00 - 11:25
WD10
- Группа3 - 3
4
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
15,14
2
0
24
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
10:20
10:52 - 11:16
MD10
- Группа3 - 3
6
Копчатов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Иван
18,17
2
0
24
Манухин Григорий
ЛГО
СПГ
Космаков Игорь
10:40
12:47 - 13:27
WD10
- 4м - 1
2
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
-17,11,4
1
2
40
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Плескач Милана
10:40
12:08 - 12:32
MD10
- 7м - 1
4
Ялда Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Копчатов Максим
18,5
2
0
24
Яцницкий Павел
СПГ
ЛГО
Манухин Григорий
10:40
11:38 - 12:02
MD10
- 4м - 1
5
Ермачков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
15,17
2
0
23
Мальцев Роман
СПГ
ЛГО
Нищих Валерий
10:40
11:49 - 12:12
MD10
- 1
6
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
6,14
0
2
23
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
10:40
12:29 - 12:44
WD10
- 1
6
Кичаева Анастасия
BLR
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
1,1
0
2
12
Кузьменко Дарья
BLR
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
10:40
-
MD10
- 10м - 1
Евдокимов Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Иван
в/н
0
0
Паньков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Космаков Игорь
11:00
12:46 - 13:13
MD10
- 2
3
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
13,11
2
0
27
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
11:00
12:32 - 12:59
WD10
- 7м - 1
4
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
9,19
0
2
27
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
11:00
12:49 - 13:16
WD10
- 2
5
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
15,8
0
2
27
Толмачева Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
11:00
13:14 - 13:40
MD10
- 4м - 2
5
Личман Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
10,15
2
0
10
Смирнов Ян
СПГ
ЛГО
Нищих Валерий
11:00
11:21 - 11:45
MD10
- 7м - 2
6
Космаков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Копчатов Максим
17,12
2
0
24
Кряжевских Александр
СПГ
ЛГО
Манухин Григорий
11:00
11:44 - 12:09
WD10
- 10м - 1
3
Зернова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
5,16
0
2
24
Коневская Светлана
СПГ
МСГ
Осанова Екатерина
11:20
11:37 - 11:56
WD10
- 3
1
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
BLR
Кичаева Анастасия
11,10
0
2
19
Толмачева Кристина
СПГ
BLR
Кузьменко Дарья
11:20
12:30 - 12:50
MD10
- 4м - 3
1
Личман Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
10,14
2
0
20
Смирнов Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
11:20
12:52 - 13:18
MD10
- 7м - 3
1
Космаков Александр
СПГ
ЛГО
Ялда Михаил
13,14
2
0
26
Кряжевских Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Яцницкий Павел
11:20
11:46 - 12:31
WD10
- 4м - 2
2
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
-14,18,17
2
1
45
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
11:20
11:47 - 12:09
WD10
- 7м - 2
4
Боровкова Елена
ЛГО
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
5,9
0
2
21
Крылова Анна
ЛГО
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
11:20
11:11 - 11:39
MD10
- 3
5
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
12,18
2
0
27
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Федор
11:40
11:22 - 11:37
MS08
- 1/16
1
Веркеев Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Цепенников Леонид
1,4
2
0
15
11:40
11:31 - 11:43
MS08
- 1/8
2
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Петров Андрей
8,5
2
0
11
11:40
11:28 - 11:43
MS08
- 1/16
3
Король Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Евгений
6,7
0
2
14
11:40
11:24 - 11:42
MS08
- 1/16
4
Кузнецов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Данил
9,10
0
2
17
11:40
13:39 - 14:19
WD10
- 4м - 3
5
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Олеся
17,-14,8
2
1
38
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулова Мария
11:40
13:19 - 13:41
WD10
- 7м - 3
6
Боровкова Елена
ЛГО
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
9,11
0
2
21
Крылова Анна
ЛГО
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
12:00
11:56 - 12:09
MS08
- 1/8
1
Дунин Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Канцемал Николай
8,8
2
0
13
12:00
12:10 - 12:30
MS08
- 1/8
1
Морозов Данил
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
22,16
0
2
20
12:00
12:09 - 12:27
MS08
- 1/8
3
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
4,9
2
0
18
12:00
12:27 - 12:46
MS08
- 1/8
3
Морозов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
12,15
0
2
19
12:00
12:01 - 12:34
MS08
- 1/8
5
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
-18,9,17
1
2
32
12:00
12:12 - 12:29
MS08
- 1/8
6
Лепилов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
6,10
0
2
18
12:20
12:31 - 12:46
MS08
- 1/8
2
Баранец Артем
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
11,4
0
2
15
12:20
14:35 - 14:49
MS08
- 9м - 1/4
3
Петров Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Канцемал Николай
10,7
2
0
14
12:20
13:40 - 14:00
MS08
- 17м - 1/2
3
Кузнецов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Король Владимир
20,15
2
0
19
12:20
12:58 - 13:41
MS08
- 1/4
4
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
20,18
2
0
42
12:20
12:41 - 13:01
MS08
- 1/4
6
Брыков Никита
СПГ
ЛГО
Дунин Максим
11,10
2
0
20
12:20
13:01 - 13:20
MS08
- 1/4
6
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
8,17
0
2
19
12:40
-
MS08
- 9м - 1/4
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
в/н
0
0
12:40
14:04 - 14:25
MS08
- 17м
2
Цепенников Леонид
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Лев
8,12
0
2
20
12:40
13:13 - 13:41
MS08
- 1/4
3
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
16,19
0
2
28
12:40
14:36 - 15:10
MS08
- 9м - 1/4
4
Морозов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Баранец Артем
16,-15,9
2
1
33
12:40
12:34 - 12:50
WS08
- 1/16
5
Асанова Дана
СПГ
СПГ
Салманова Светлана
8,2
2
0
16
12:40
14:35 - 14:56
MS08
- 9м - 1/4
6
Морозов Данил
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
10,16
2
0
21
13:00
-
WS08
- 1/16
Иванова Елизавета
СПГ
BLR
Кичаева Анастасия
отказ
0
0
13:00
-
WS08
- 1/8
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
в/н
0
0
13:00
-
WS08
- 1/8
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ушакова Полина
в/н
0
0
13:00
13:18 - 13:30
WS08
- 1/8
1
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Запрометова Екатерина
5,2
2
0
13
13:00
13:38 - 13:56
WS08
- 1/8
1
Сушинская Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
4,14
0
2
17
13:00
13:27 - 13:48
WS08
- 1/8
2
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Асанова Дана
19,5
2
0
21
13:20
13:55 - 14:26
MS08
- 1/2
1
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
18,15
0
2
30
13:20
14:43 - 15:10
MS08
- 5м - 1/2
1
Дунин Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
-16 отказ
1
0
27
13:20
13:48 - 14:04
WS08
- 1/8
2
Иванова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
4,9
0
2
16
13:20
13:39 - 14:00
WS08
- 1/8
4
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
13,16
0
2
21
13:20
13:53 - 14:17
MS08
- 1/2
6
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
13,7
2
0
23
13:20
13:40 - 13:54
WS08
- 1/8
6
Жесан Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
3,2
0
2
14
13:40
-
WS08
- 17м
Салманова Светлана
СПГ
BLR
Кичаева Анастасия
в/н
0
0
13:40
15:09 - 15:29
MS08
- 9м - 1/2
1
Петров Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
18,19
2
0
21
13:40
14:00 - 14:37
WS08
- 1/4
3
Ушакова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
13,-23,19
1
2
37
13:40
14:48 - 15:28
MS08
- 5м - 1/2
3
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
-19,20,11
1
2
40
13:40
13:59 - 14:38
WS08
- 1/4
4
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
18,-19,10
2
1
38
13:40
15:37 - 15:59
MS08
- 9м - 1/2
6
Морозов Данил
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Евгений
15,21
2
0
22
14:00
-
WS08
- 9м - 1/4
Запрометова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
в/н
0
0
14:00
-
WS08
- 9м - 1/4
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Асанова Дана
в/н
0
0
14:00
14:22 - 14:44
WS08
- 1/4
1
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
18,6
0
2
22
14:00
15:29 - 15:45
WS08
- 9м - 1/4
1
Иванова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Сушинская Полина
5,7
0
2
16
14:00
14:22 - 14:58
WS08
- 1/4
2
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
11,-19,5
1
2
36
14:00
14:43 - 15:10
MS08
5
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
18,16
2
0
27
14:00
15:09 - 15:28
WS08
- 9м - 1/4
5
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Жесан Екатерина
17,7
2
0
19
14:20
15:18 - 15:43
WS08
- 1/2
2
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
15,14
2
0
25
14:20
15:43 - 16:25
MS08
- 5м
2
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
-16,18,18
1
2
19
14:20
16:01 - 16:21
MS08
- 9м
3
Петров Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Данил
16,15
0
2
20
14:20
14:15 - 14:44
WD12
- Группа - 1
5
Галкина Варвара
СПГ
BLR
Волкова Дарья
12,5
0
2
29
Мозоль Евгения
СПГ
BLR
Галкина Агата
14:20
14:56 - 15:36
MS08
6
Брыков Никита
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
16,-18,16
2
1
40
14:20
14:16 - 14:44
WD12
- Группа - 1
6
Соловьева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Вельямидова Юлия
5,6
2
0
28
Юрьева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Макарова Екатерина
14:40
-
WS08
- 5м - 1/2
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
в/н
0
0
14:40
15:44 - 16:02
WS08
- 9м - 1/2
3
Запрометова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Асанова Дана
9,10
0
2
17
14:40
16:23 - 16:40
MD08
- Группа1 - 1
3
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Данил
7,5
2
0
18
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Евгений
14:40
15:39 - 15:57
WS08
- 5м - 1/2
4
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Ушакова Полина
15,17
2
0
18
14:40
15:28 - 15:51
WS08
- 1/2
5
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
15,11
0
2
23
14:40
15:59 - 16:21
WS08
- 9м - 1/2
6
Сушинская Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
19,18
0
2
15:00
-
WS08
- 5м
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
в/н
0
0
15:00
16:21 - 16:52
WS08
1
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
-20,16,12
2
1
31
15:00
17:48 - 18:07
MD08
- Группа2 - 1
2
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
11,16
2
0
19
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Петров Андрей
15:00
16:44 - 17:03
WD12
- Группа - 2
3
Кочкина Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Вельямидова Юлия
5,4
2
0
19
Кузнецова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Макарова Екатерина
15:00
15:08 - 15:40
WD12
- Группа - 2
4
Соловьева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Галкина Варвара
21,20
2
0
32
Юрьева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Мозоль Евгения
15:00
16:21 - 16:43
WS08
6
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
17,14
0
2
22
15:20
14:58 - 15:18
WD12
- Группа - 3
2
Кочкина Светлана
СПГ
BLR
Волкова Дарья
8,11
0
2
20
Кузнецова Татьяна
СПГ
BLR
Галкина Агата
15:20
17:08 - 17:24
WD12
- Группа - 3
3
Галкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Вельямидова Юлия
7,3
2
0
16
Мозоль Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Макарова Екатерина
15:20
16:21 - 16:35
WD08
- Группа2 - 1
4
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
14,21
2
0
14
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
15:20
16:34 - 16:53
WS08
- 9м
5
Асанова Дана
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
13,8
0
2
19
15:20
17:01 - 17:24
WD08
- Группа1 - 1
5
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Сушинская Полина
8,10
2
0
23
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Ушакова Полина
15:20
18:08 - 18:22
WD08
- Группа2 - 1
5
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
16,8
2
0
13
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
15:40
16:55 - 17:17
MD08
- Группа1 - 2
1
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Данил
9,8
2
0
22
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Морозов Евгений
15:40
16:26 - 16:46
MD08
- Группа2 - 2
2
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
13,18
2
0
20
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Петров Андрей
15:40
16:51 - 17:18
WD08
- Группа2 - 2
4
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
9,11
2
0
27
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
15:40
15:52 - 16:33
WD12
- Группа - 4
5
Кочкина Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Галкина Варвара
-19,14,15
1
2
41
Кузнецова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Мозоль Евгения
15:40
17:24 - 17:44
WD08
- Группа1 - 2
5
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Сушинская Полина
7,5
2
0
20
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Ушакова Полина
15:40
16:48 - 17:18
WD08
- Группа2 - 2
6
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
14,20
0
2
30
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
16:00
15:50 - 16:10
WD12
- Группа - 4
1
Соловьева Дарья
СПГ
BLR
Волкова Дарья
10,11
0
2
20
Юрьева Александра
СПГ
BLR
Галкина Агата
16:00
16:47 - 17:31
MD08
- Группа2 - 3
2
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
-20,13,19
1
2
44
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
16:00
17:26 - 17:54
WD08
- Группа2 - 3
3
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
15,13
0
2
28
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
16:00
17:19 - 17:48
MD08
- Группа1 - 3
4
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
12,14
0
2
29
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
16:00
17:49 - 18:19
WD08
- Группа1 - 3
4
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
16,14
2
0
30
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
16:00
17:26 - 17:54
WD08
- Группа2 - 3
6
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
10,24
2
0
28
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
16:20
17:18 - 17:44
WD12
- Группа - 5
1
Кочкина Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Дарья
15,16
2
0
25
Кузнецова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Юрьева Александра
16:20
18:08 - 18:28
MD08
- 1
1
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман
18,5
2
0
20
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
16:20
18:10 - 18:34
MD08
- 1
2
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
14,11
0
2
24
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
16:20
15:24 - 15:44
WD12
- Группа - 5
3
Волкова Дарья
BLR
СПГ
Вельямидова Юлия
9,8
2
0
20
Галкина Агата
BLR
СПГ
Макарова Екатерина
16:20
18:35 - 19:04
WD08
- 1
4
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
18,19
2
0
29
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
16:20
18:10 - 18:42
MD08
- 5м - 1
3
Морозов Данил
СПГ
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
18,-17,13
1
2
32
Морозов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Петров Андрей
16:40
-
WD08
- 5м - 2
Сушинская Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
в/н
0
0
Ушакова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
16:40
18:40 - 19:02
MD08
- 3
1
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
11,8
2
0
22
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
16:40
18:41 - 19:02
MD08
- 3
2
Брыков Никита
СПГ
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман
9,10
2
0
21
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
16:40
18:36 - 19:12
WD08
- 1
5
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
14,-20,10
2
1
36
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
17:00
19:23 - 20:21
WD08
- 3
1
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
21,-17,16
1
2
57
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
17:00
19:16 - 20:01
WD08
- 3
4
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
17,-10,16
2
1
45
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
17:00
18:23 - 18:46
WD08
- 5м - 3
6
Сушинская Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
14,13
0
2
8
Ушакова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья