menu
Детская лига «Невский волан» 4 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
25
ноя
Сб
26
ноя
Вс
27
ноя
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:04 - 10:30
WD10
- Группа1 - 1
1
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Элина
10,12
2
0
26
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Трошина Мирослава
10:00
10:04 - 10:33
WD10
- Группа2 - 1
2
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
19,11
2
0
30
Толмачева Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
10:00
10:14 - 10:35
MD10
- Группа2 - 1
3
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Космаков Александр
8,9
2
0
21
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Кряжевских Александр
10:00
10:07 - 10:31
WD10
- Группа3 - 1
4
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
11,4
0
2
25
Кузнецова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
10:00
10:07 - 10:38
MD10
- Группа1 - 1
5
Ершов Виктор
СПГ
ММО
Ильин-Непомнящий Алексей
16,15
2
0
31
Решетников Федор
СПГ
ММО
Самарин Матвей
10:00
10:07 - 10:32
MD10
- Группа1 - 1
6
Личман Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Терещенко Владислав
6,10
2
0
25
Смирнов Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Яцницкий Павел
10:20
-
WD12
- Группа2 - 1
Соловьева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Галкина Варвара
в/н
0
0
Юрьева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Мозоль Евгения
10:20
10:30 - 10:49
MD10
- Группа2 - 1
1
Манухин Григорий
ЛГО
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
9,10
0
2
19
Ялда Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
10:20
10:33 - 10:52
MD12
- Группа - 1
2
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Воробьев Мирон
11,13
2
0
19
Нищих Валерий
ЛГО
СПГ
Янович Тимофей
10:20
10:35 - 10:59
WD10
- Группа1 - 2
3
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Элина
13,17
2
0
24
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Трошина Мирослава
10:20
10:31 - 10:55
WD12
- Группа1 - 1
4
Бабурцева Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Кусай Вероника
15,18
2
0
24
Эрин Эмма
СПГ
СПГ
Кусай Полина
10:20
10:32 - 10:47
MD12
- Группа - 1
6
Денисов Никанор
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Иван
6,3
2
0
15
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Космаков Игорь
10:40
10:48 - 11:10
MD10
- Группа1 - 2
1
Ершов Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Терещенко Владислав
6,10
2
0
21
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Яцницкий Павел
10:40
10:52 - 11:11
MD10
- Группа1 - 2
2
Личман Арсений
СПГ
ММО
Ильин-Непомнящий Алексей
9,7
2
0
19
Смирнов Ян
СПГ
ММО
Самарин Матвей
10:40
10:55 - 11:14
MD10
- Группа2 - 2
4
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
6,7
2
0
20
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
10:40
10:57 - 11:18
MD10
- Группа2 - 2
5
Манухин Григорий
ЛГО
СПГ
Космаков Александр
20,13
0
2
21
Ялда Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Кряжевских Александр
10:40
10:38 - 10:57
WD10
- Группа2 - 2
5
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
9,9
2
0
19
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
10:40
10:47 - 11:13
WD10
- Группа3 - 2
6
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
17,10
0
2
26
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
11:00
11:10 - 11:28
WD12
- Группа1 - 2
1
Боровкова Елена
ЛГО
СПГ
Кусай Вероника
6,8
2
0
18
Жукова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Кусай Полина
11:00
11:11 - 11:28
MD12
- Группа - 2
2
Денисов Никанор
СПГ
СПГ
Воробьев Мирон
0,6
2
0
16
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Янович Тимофей
11:00
10:58 - 11:31
WD12
- Группа2 - 2
3
Кочкина Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Галкина Варвара
-7,14,10
2
1
32
Кузнецова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Мозоль Евгения
11:00
11:14 - 11:41
WD10
- Группа1 - 3
4
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
15,19
2
0
27
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
11:00
11:18 - 11:55
WD10
- Группа2 - 3
5
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
-16,19,15
1
2
37
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Толмачева Кристина
11:00
11:13 - 11:31
MD12
- Группа - 2
6
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Иван
10,4
2
0
18
Нищих Валерий
ЛГО
СПГ
Космаков Игорь
11:20
11:28 - 12:04
MD10
- Группа1 - 3
1
Ершов Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
-10,20,14
2
1
35
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
11:20
11:27 - 11:53
WD10
- Группа3 - 3
2
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
14,14
2
0
26
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
11:20
11:30 - 12:11
MD10
- Группа1 - 3
3
Терещенко Владислав
СПГ
ММО
Ильин-Непомнящий Алексей
-14,14,20
1
2
41
Яцницкий Павел
СПГ
ММО
Самарин Матвей
11:20
11:41 - 12:16
MD10
- Группа2 - 3
4
Ермачков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Космаков Александр
13,-20,12
1
2
34
Мальцев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Кряжевских Александр
11:20
11:30 - 11:47
MD10
- Группа2 - 3
6
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
ЛГО
Манухин Григорий
4,5
2
0
17
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
ЛГО
Ялда Михаил
11:20
11:47 - 12:10
WD12
- Группа1 - 3
6
Боровкова Елена
ЛГО
СПГ
Бабурцева Елизавета
11,5
2
0
23
Жукова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Эрин Эмма
11:40
-
WD12
- Группа2 - 3
Кочкина Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Дарья
в/н
0
0
Кузнецова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Юрьева Александра
11:40
12:53 - 13:22
WD10
- 1
1
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
12,14
0
2
28
Толмачева Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
11:40
11:53 - 12:32
MD12
- Группа - 3
2
Денисов Никанор
СПГ
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
13,-16,19
1
2
39
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
ЛГО
Нищих Валерий
11:40
12:11 - 12:37
WD10
- 4м - 1
3
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
7,12
0
2
26
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
11:40
11:55 - 12:25
MD12
- Группа - 3
5
Воробьев Мирон
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Иван
-14,20,10
2
1
30
Янович Тимофей
СПГ
СПГ
Космаков Игорь
11:40
12:10 - 12:34
WD10
- 7м - 1
6
Григорьева Кира
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
16,14
0
2
24
Коневская Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
12:00
13:22 - 13:42
MD10
- 1
1
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
11,8
2
0
21
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
12:00
12:31 - 12:53
MD10
- 5м - 1
1
Ильин-Непомнящий Алексей
ММО
ЛГО
Манухин Григорий
16,13
0
2
22
Самарин Матвей
ММО
ЛГО
Ялда Михаил
12:00
12:32 - 12:58
MD10
- 5м - 1
2
Ермачков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Терещенко Владислав
15,26
2
0
25
Мальцев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Яцницкий Павел
12:00
12:15 - 12:39
WD12
- 1
4
Боровкова Елена
ЛГО
СПГ
Галкина Варвара
17,7
2
0
23
Жукова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Мозоль Евгения
12:00
13:20 - 13:46
MD10
- 1
5
Ершов Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Космаков Александр
14,14
2
0
26
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Кряжевских Александр
12:00
12:25 - 13:02
WD12
- 1
5
Кочкина Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Бабурцева Елизавета
15,-19,14
2
1
37
Кузнецова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Эрин Эмма
12:20
12:03 - 12:32
WD10
- 2
1
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
16,15
0
2
29
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
12:20
13:30 - 14:00
WD10
- 4м - 2
2
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
15,12
0
2
30
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
12:20
12:36 - 13:03
MD10
- 3
3
Личман Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Космаков Александр
7,14
2
0
27
Смирнов Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Кряжевских Александр
12:20
13:38 - 14:07
MD10
- 5м - 3
3
Ильин-Непомнящий Алексей
ММО
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
19,22
0
2
23
Самарин Матвей
ММО
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
12:20
13:18 - 13:37
WD10
- 7м - 2
4
Потапова Элина
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
8,11
0
2
19
Трошина Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
12:20
12:34 - 12:56
MD10
- 3
6
Ершов Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
15,6
0
2
22
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
12:40
13:58 - 14:23
WD12
- 3
1
Бабурцева Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Галкина Варвара
20,14
2
0
25
Эрин Эмма
СПГ
СПГ
Мозоль Евгения
12:40
13:59 - 14:43
WD10
- 7м - 3
2
Потапова Элина
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
17,-17,16
1
2
44
Трошина Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
12:40
13:59 - 14:27
WD10
- 3
4
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
12,18
2
0
27
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Толмачева Кристина
12:40
12:38 - 13:03
WD10
- 4м - 3
4
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулова Мария
17,11
2
0
24
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
12:40
13:37 - 14:00
WD12
- 3
4
Боровкова Елена
ЛГО
СПГ
Кочкина Светлана
11,14
2
0
24
Жукова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Татьяна
12:40
13:30 - 14:00
MD10
- 5м - 3
6
Терещенко Владислав
СПГ
ЛГО
Манухин Григорий
12,18
2
0
30
Яцницкий Павел
СПГ
ЛГО
Ялда Михаил
13:00
13:16 - 13:30
MS08
- 1/16
2
Баранец Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Цепенников Леонид
1,6
2
0
15
13:00
12:57 - 13:16
MS08
- 1/16
2
Примако Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Таловский Кирилл
12,10
2
0
19
13:00
13:00 - 13:18
MS08
- 1/16
3
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Петров Андрей
12,16
2
0
18
13:00
13:02 - 13:18
MS08
- 1/16
4
Кузнецов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
2,4
0
2
16
13:00
13:01 - 13:20
MS08
- 1/16
5
Веркеев Станислав
СПГ
ЛГО
Дунин Максим
11,8
0
2
19
13:00
12:56 - 13:15
MS08
- 1/16
6
Андреев Ярослав
СПГ
ММО
Байсен Егор
8,10
2
0
19
13:00
13:15 - 13:30
MS08
- 1/16
6
Канцемал Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
6,8
0
2
15
13:20
13:42 - 13:58
MS08
- 1/8
1
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Баранец Артем
4,7
2
0
16
13:20
13:17 - 13:38
MS08
- 1/16
3
Шевчук Николай
ММО
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
12,6
0
2
16
13:20
14:07 - 14:27
MS08
- 1/8
3
Дунин Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
11,11
0
2
20
13:20
13:46 - 14:05
MS08
- 1/8
5
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Андреев Ярослав
10,16
2
0
19
13:20
14:05 - 14:43
MS08
- 1/8
5
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
19,16
2
0
38
13:20
14:00 - 14:17
MS08
- 1/8
6
Иванов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Сергей
7,5
2
0
17
13:40
14:45 - 15:02
MS08
- 17м - 1/4
2
Таловский Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Петров Андрей
12,12
0
2
15
13:40
14:26 - 15:04
MS08
- 1/8
3
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
15,-14,18
1
2
38
13:40
15:04 - 15:35
MS08
- 17м - 1/4
3
Цепенников Леонид
СПГ
ММО
Байсен Егор
-16,10,12
1
2
31
13:40
14:27 - 14:49
MS08
- 1/8
4
Лепилов Антон
СПГ
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
13,17
0
2
22
13:40
14:49 - 15:09
MS08
- 17м - 1/4
4
Веркеев Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Лев
7,9
2
0
10
13:40
14:17 - 14:49
MS08
- 1/8
6
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
-17,5,5
2
1
32
13:40
14:50 - 15:09
MS08
- 17м - 1/4
6
Канцемал Николай
СПГ
ММО
Шевчук Николай
12,16
0
2
10
14:00
14:44 - 15:09
MS08
- 1/4
1
Иванов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
14,18
0
2
25
14:00
15:09 - 15:34
MS08
- 1/4
1
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
16,9
0
2
25
14:00
15:21 - 16:05
MS08
- 1/4
2
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
-13,15,13
2
1
44
14:00
15:35 - 15:56
MS08
- 9м - 1/4
3
Баранец Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Андреев Ярослав
16,12
0
2
21
14:00
14:44 - 15:09
MS08
- 1/4
5
Брыков Никита
СПГ
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман
7,15
2
0
25
14:00
16:00 - 16:23
MS08
- 9м - 1/4
5
Примако Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
17,13
0
2
22
14:20
-
MS08
- 9м - 1/4
Дунин Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Семенов Павел
в/н
0
0
14:20
16:33 - 16:58
MS08
- 1/2
1
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
15,14
2
0
25
14:20
16:04 - 16:23
MS08
- 9м - 1/4
2
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
11,12
2
0
19
14:20
16:38 - 17:05
MS08
- 17м - 1/2
3
Байсен Егор
ММО
СПГ
Петров Андрей
10,-19,11
1
2
26
14:20
15:22 - 15:59
MS08
- 1/2
4
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
-15,15,16
2
1
37
14:20
16:39 - 17:00
MS08
- 17м - 1/2
4
Веркеев Станислав
СПГ
ММО
Шевчук Николай
7,12
2
0
14:40
17:41 - 18:02
MS08
- 5м - 1/2
1
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
19,16
2
0
21
14:40
15:01 - 15:21
WS08
- 1/16
2
Запрометова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Иванова Елизавета
13,9
2
0
10
14:40
17:40 - 17:57
MS08
- 5м - 1/2
2
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Иванов Кирилл
17,14
0
2
17
14:40
17:39 - 18:12
MS08
- 17м
3
Петров Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
18,-15,20
1
2
33
14:40
16:47 - 17:22
MS08
- 9м - 1/2
5
Андреев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
17,-8,20
1
2
35
14:40
16:41 - 17:02
MS08
- 9м - 1/2
6
Дунин Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
15,19
0
2
21
15:00
17:21 - 17:46
MS08
4
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
10,11
2
0
25
15:00
15:07 - 15:29
WS08
- 1/16
4
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Леонова Маргарита
6,2
2
0
22
15:00
17:22 - 17:45
MS08
5
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
10,16
2
0
23
15:00
15:07 - 15:29
WS08
- 1/16
5
Жесан Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
11,13
0
2
21
15:00
15:07 - 15:28
WS08
- 1/16
6
Бородина Алина
ММО
СПГ
Сушинская Полина
11,9
0
2
21
15:20
-
MS08
- 5м
Иванов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
в/н
0
0
15:20
15:53 - 16:09
WS08
- 1/8
1
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Запрометова Екатерина
9,3
2
0
16
15:20
15:34 - 15:53
WS08
- 1/8
1
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
10,10
2
0
20
15:20
17:45 - 18:08
MS08
- 9м
4
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
15,21
0
2
23
15:20
15:27 - 15:47
WS08
- 1/8
5
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Ушакова Полина
13,9
2
0
20
15:20
15:27 - 15:51
WS08
- 1/8
6
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
16,12
2
0
23
15:40
15:55 - 16:15
WS08
- 1/8
3
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
10,6
0
2
20
15:40
15:59 - 16:16
WS08
- 1/8
4
Сушинская Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
6,7
0
2
15:40
16:15 - 16:38
WS08
- 1/4
4
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
12,12
2
0
23
15:40
15:47 - 16:01
WS08
- 1/8
5
Жуковская Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
4,6
0
2
14
15:40
15:51 - 16:11
WS08
- 1/8
6
Латенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
14,13
0
2
11
16:00
16:09 - 16:34
WS08
- 1/4
1
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
17,5
2
0
25
16:00
16:23 - 16:48
WS08
- 1/4
2
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
15,18
0
2
22
16:00
16:48 - 17:12
WS08
- 9м - 1/4
2
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
11,15
2
0
23
16:00
17:04 - 17:39
WS08
- 9м - 1/4
3
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Жуковская Виктория
19,-18,13
2
1
18
16:00
16:23 - 16:47
WS08
- 1/4
5
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
19,16
0
2
23
16:00
17:02 - 17:20
WS08
- 9м - 1/4
6
Ушакова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Запрометова Екатерина
12,12
2
0
18
16:20
16:57 - 17:41
WS08
- 1/2
1
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
-13,16,19
1
2
44
16:20
16:15 - 16:38
WS08
- 17м - 1/2
3
Жесан Екатерина
СПГ
ММО
Бородина Алина
14,20
0
2
23
16:20
16:59 - 17:21
WS08
- 1/2
4
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
14,13
0
2
22
16:20
17:46 - 18:08
WS08
- 5м - 1/2
5
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
14,10
0
2
16:20
17:20 - 17:40
WS08
- 9м - 1/4
6
Сушинская Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Латенко София
10,16
0
2
19
16:20
16:11 - 16:42
WS08
- 17м - 1/2
6
Иванова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Леонова Маргарита
-17,17,15
1
2
31
16:40
17:57 - 18:14
WS08
- 9м - 1/2
2
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Латенко София
3,7
0
2
17
16:40
17:11 - 17:41
WS08
- 17м
2
Леонова Маргарита
СПГ
ММО
Бородина Алина
-17,18,12
1
2
11
16:40
18:01 - 18:36
WS08
- 5м - 1/2
6
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
-19,16,17
2
1
33
16:40
17:39 - 18:01
WS08
- 9м - 1/2
6
Ушакова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
14,16
0
2
12
16:40
18:03 - 18:17
MD08
- 1/4
1
Брыков Никита
СПГ
ММО
Байсен Егор
4,3
2
0
14
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
ММО
Шевчук Николай
16:40
-
MD08
- 1/4
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Кирилл
в/н
0
0
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
17:00
-
WS08
- 5м
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
-12,19,16
1
2
17:00
20:29 - 20:53
WS08
- 9м
1
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Латенко София
14,17
2
0
24
17:00
18:14 - 18:35
WS08
2
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
15,15
2
0
21
17:00
18:08 - 18:33
WS08
5
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
19,18
0
2
25
17:00
18:13 - 18:36
MD08
- 1/4
3
Андреев Ярослав
СПГ
ЛГО
Дунин Максим
17,16
0
2
Веркеев Станислав
СПГ
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман
17:00
18:08 - 18:23
MD08
- 1/4
4
Кузнецов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
5,6
0
2
15
Таловский Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
17:20
19:04 - 19:21
WD08
- 1/4
6
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
ММО
Бородина Алина
12,7
2
0
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
ММО
Демкина Виталина
17:20
18:43 - 19:03
WD08
- 1/4
6
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Сушинская Полина
7,19
2
0
19
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Ушакова Полина
17:20
18:42 - 19:23
WD08
- 1/4
5
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
-15,17,16
1
2
17
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
17:20
18:23 - 19:06
WD08
- 1/4
4
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
-13,14,19
1
2
43
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
18:20
18:17 - 18:57
MD08
- 1/2
1
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
-19,19,17
1
2
40
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
18:20
18:37 - 19:01
MD08
- 1/2
2
Дунин Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
13,12
0
2
24
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
18:40
18:40 - 18:59
MD08
- 5м - 1/2
3
Андреев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Лев
14,10
2
0
19
Веркеев Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Таловский Кирилл
19:00
19:01 - 19:23
MD08
- 5м
3
Байсен Егор
ММО
СПГ
Андреев Ярослав
12,12
0
2
22
Шевчук Николай
ММО
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
19:00
19:04 - 19:25
MD08
2
Брыков Никита
СПГ
ЛГО
Дунин Максим
15,19
0
2
21
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман
19:00
19:08 - 19:30
MD08
4
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
13,12
0
2
21
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
19:20
19:22 - 19:36
WD08
- 5м - 1/2
1
Бородина Алина
ММО
СПГ
Сушинская Полина
5,14
0
2
14
Демкина Виталина
ММО
СПГ
Ушакова Полина
19:20
19:35 - 20:05
WD08
- 5м - 1/2
2
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
17,22
0
2
30
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
19:20
19:31 - 19:52
WD08
- 1/2
5
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
17,8
2
0
21
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
19:20
19:34 - 20:02
WD08
- 1/2
4
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
17,10
2
0
28
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
20:00
20:05 - 20:27
WD08
- 5м
1
Сушинская Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
10,20
0
2
22
Ушакова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
20:00
20:18 - 21:26
WD08
5
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
12,10
2
0
36
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
20:00
20:18 - 20:33
WD08
4
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
10,13
2
0
14
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия