menu
SPB OPEN 2016 ЗИМА - 1 тур
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
26
фев
Сб
27
фев
Вс
28
фев
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:20
09:27 - 09:45
XDC
- 1/16
6
Алексеев Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Румянцев Артемий
7,8
2
0
18
Титова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Юдина Екатерина
09:20
10:01 - 10:17
XDC
- 1/16
2
Орлов Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
в/н
0
0
16
Просвирякова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Анастасия
09:20
10:06 - 10:18
WDC
2
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
7,10
0
2
12
Смирнова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Вероника
09:20
09:24 - 09:47
MDC
5
Недалуга Глеб
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
15,18
2
0
24
Недалуга Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
09:20
09:27 - 13:04
MSC
2
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Тумкин Илья
в/н
0
0
216
09:20
09:23 - 09:44
WSC
4
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Разумовская Надежда
14,7
2
0
21
09:20
09:23 - 09:45
MSC
1
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
15,14
2
0
22
09:20
09:27 - 10:00
WSC
3
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
-9,18,18
2
1
33
09:40
09:34 - 09:59
XDC
- 1/16
2
Смирнов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
17,12
2
0
25
Щенина Влада
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
09:40
09:48 - 10:22
XDC
- 1/16
5
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Потапов Константин
21,-18,12
1
2
34
Володина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
09:40
10:06 - 10:25
XDC
- 1/16
4
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Недалуга Глеб
11,7
2
0
19
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Чуносова Мария
09:40
10:05 - 10:19
XDC
- 1/16
1
Егоров Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
6,10
2
0
14
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Маркова Марина
09:40
09:44 - 10:04
XDC
- 1/16
4
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Раков Кирилл
20,13
2
0
20
Лесенная Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Зарубина Ксения
09:40
09:45 - 10:19
XDC
- 1/16
6
Чапранский Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
19,-15,18
2
1
34
Рожина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
10:00
09:47 - 10:05
XDC
- 1/16
1
Гриншпун Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Абрамов Сергей
5,17
0
2
18
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Разумовская Надежда
10:00
10:01 - 10:21
XDC
- 1/16
3
Периков Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
21,11
0
2
19
Калмыкова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
10:00
10:18 - 10:44
XDC
- 1/16
2
Юнак Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
18,14
0
2
26
Звягина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеева Евгения
10:00
10:20 - 10:39
XDC
- 1/16
1
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Пустовойтов Дмитрий
10,18
2
0
19
Гюлбангян Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Анна
10:00
10:25 - 10:46
MDC
5
Гюлбангян Жора
СПГ
СПГ
Потапов Константин
13,19
0
2
21
Смирнов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
10:00
10:25 - 10:44
WDC
3
Рожина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
12,17
0
2
20
Щенина Влада
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
10:20
10:20 - 10:43
XDC
- 1/16
6
Кузнецов Руслан
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
12,9
0
2
22
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
10:20
10:25 - 10:42
XDC
- 1/16
4
Афанасьев Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
8,12
0
2
17
Кулагина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
10:20
-
XDC
- 1/16
СПГ
Гюлбангян Жора
без игры
0
0
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
10:20
10:39 - 10:58
XDC
- 1/8
1
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Алексеев Федор
12,14
2
0
19
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Титова Мария
10:20
11:06 - 11:22
XDC
- 1/8
6
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Кирилл
8,6
0
2
16
Васильева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Щенина Влада
10:20
10:46 - 11:21
XDC
- 1/8
5
Потапов Константин
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
16,-17,15
2
1
34
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
10:40
10:46 - 11:04
XDC
- 1/8
2
Егоров Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Михаил
7,13
2
0
19
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Лесенная Екатерина
10:40
10:45 - 11:23
XDC
- 1/8
3
Чапранский Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Абрамов Сергей
17,-20,11
2
1
38
Рожина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Разумовская Надежда
10:40
11:16 - 11:37
XDC
- 1/8
4
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
13,8
0
2
21
Шарикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеева Евгения
10:40
10:43 - 11:06
XDC
- 1/8
6
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
15,15
0
2
23
Гюлбангян Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
10:40
11:20 - 11:56
XDC
- 1/8
1
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Гюлбангян Жора
-20,19,17
1
2
35
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
11:00
10:58 - 11:19
XDC
- 17м - 1/8
1
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Недалуга Глеб
19,15
2
0
21
Володина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Чуносова Мария
11:00
11:03 - 11:25
XDC
- 17м - 1/8
2
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Раков Кирилл
20,14
0
2
22
Маркова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Зарубина Ксения
11:00
10:50 - 11:15
XDC
- 17м - 1/4
4
Румянцев Артемий
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
8,-19,8
1
2
25
Юдина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
11:00
11:25 - 11:49
XDC
- 1/4
2
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Смирнов Кирилл
16,18
2
0
23
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Щенина Влада
11:00
11:37 - 11:57
XDC
- 1/4
4
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Арсений
15,9
2
0
20
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
11:00
11:39 - 12:00
XDC
- 1/4
5
Чапранский Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
6,14
0
2
21
Рожина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеева Евгения
11:00
11:56 - 12:22
XDC
- 1/4
1
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Гюлбангян Жора
16,17
0
2
26
Владимирова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
11:20
11:21 - 11:39
XDC
- 17м - 1/8
5
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Гриншпун Лев
10,7
2
0
18
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
11:20
11:23 - 11:39
XDC
- 17м - 1/8
6
Периков Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Вадим
2,7
0
2
17
Калмыкова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Звягина Татьяна
11:20
11:23 - 11:54
XDC
- 17м - 1/8
3
Пустовойтов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Руслан
19,-13,21
2
1
30
Смирнова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
11:40
11:57 - 12:22
XDC
- 17м - 1/4
6
Пустовойтов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Афанасьев Филипп
-13,19,16
1
2
26
Смирнова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Кулагина Милана
11:40
13:11 - 13:33
XDC
- 1/2
1
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Потапов Константин
16,12
0
2
21
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
11:40
12:46 - 13:12
XDC
- 1/2
1
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Гюлбангян Жора
17,11
0
2
26
Варфоломеева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
12:00
11:59 - 12:23
MDB
- 1/2
4
Доронин Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Баринов Лев
15,15
0
2
24
Мишин Иван
ЛГО
СПГ
Новиков Виктор
12:00
12:10 - 12:32
WSB
- 1/2
5
Чекаева Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
15,18
0
2
22
12:00
13:25 - 14:04
WSB
- 1/2
5
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
9,-16,21
2
1
38
12:00
11:59 - 12:29
MSB
- 1/2
3
Удовенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Денис
8,8
2
0
30
12:00
11:59 - 12:38
MSB
- 1/2
2
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
-12,11,12
2
1
39
12:20
12:22 - 12:46
WDB
- 1/2
1
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Мышковец Ольга
18,19
2
0
24
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Ольга
12:20
12:34 - 13:00
WDB
- 1/2
5
Федорова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Бекмамбетова Диана
13,19
0
2
26
Хабузова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Костягина Елизавета
12:20
12:29 - 13:06
MSA
- 1/4
4
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
16,-10,18
1
2
36
12:20
12:29 - 12:56
MSA
- 1/4
3
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Кваснов Антон
15,11
2
0
27
12:20
12:37 - 13:21
MSA
- 1/4
2
Вольский Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
10,-15,13
1
2
44
12:20
12:30 - 12:58
MSA
- 1/4
6
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Маковеев Никита
17,18
2
0
28
12:40
13:01 - 13:25
MDA
- 1/8
6
Сергеев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
14,15
0
2
25
Сергеев Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Попов Владимир
12:40
-
MDA
- 1/8
СПГ
Добрынин Павел
без игры
0
0
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
12:40
13:20 - 13:55
MDA
- 1/8
2
Егерев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
-17,10,14
2
1
35
Сарапульцев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
12:40
13:17 - 13:42
MDB
- 1/2
3
Малоземов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
17,13
0
2
25
Марко Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Евгений
12:40
13:00 - 13:17
WSA
- 1/4
3
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Алена
4,14
2
0
17
12:40
13:00 - 13:24
WSA
- 1/4
5
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Юрша Алиса
15,15
2
0
24
13:00
13:41 - 14:16
MDA
- 1/8
3
Вольский Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Кацман Эдуард
-16,14,16
2
1
34
Цветухин Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Игорь
13:00
13:33 - 14:00
MDA
- 1/8
1
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
16,8
0
2
27
Пангеманан Хендра
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
13:00
13:26 - 13:49
MDA
- 1/8
6
Комаров Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
19,11
0
2
23
Рощепкин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Роман
13:00
14:16 - 14:58
WDA
- 1/8
3
Ромашева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Анастасия
17,-17,13
1
2
34
Хантулева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Алена
13:00
-
WSA
- 1/4
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
в/н
0
0
13:00
13:06 - 13:40
WSA
- 1/4
4
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
13,-9,17
2
1
34
13:20
13:49 - 14:17
WDA
- 1/8
6
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Ермакова Ксения
6,23
2
0
28
Игнатьева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
13:20
-
WDA
- 1/8
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Дарья
в/н
0
0
Писанова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Рояк Серафима
13:20
13:49 - 14:15
MDA
- 1/4
4
Иванов Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
18,12
2
0
26
Катков Алексей
МСГ
СПГ
Попов Владимир
13:20
14:15 - 14:43
MSA
- 1/2
4
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Роман
16,11
0
2
13:20
14:17 - 14:38
WSA
- 1/2
6
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкарева Екатерина
12,17
2
0
21
13:20
14:00 - 14:25
MSA
- 1/2
2
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Холкин Егор
17,19
2
0
25
13:40
14:25 - 14:29
WDA
- 1/4
1
Воронько Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Болонова Елена
в/н
0
0
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Федотова Елена
13:40
14:46 - 15:09
MDA
- 1/4
5
Вольский Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
9,19
0
2
23
Цветухин Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
13:40
14:58 - 15:24
MDA
- 1/4
2
Добрынин Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
18,8
2
0
25
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Роман
13:40
15:05 - 15:26
WDA
- 1/4
4
Боярун Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
7,13
0
2
21
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Щербина Дарья
13:40
14:39 - 15:20
MDA
- 1/4
6
Егерев Ярослав
СПГ
ЛГО
Лавриков Михаил
12,-19,17
2
1
41
Сарапульцев Константин
СПГ
ЛГО
Холкин Егор
13:40
14:24 - 14:47
WSA
- 1/2
2
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
11,14
0
2
14:00
14:44 - 15:04
WDA
- 1/4
4
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
12,8
0
2
20
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Игнатьева Екатерина
14:00
15:00 - 15:32
WDA
- 1/4
3
Кочкина Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
18,21
0
2
32
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Юрша Алиса
14:00
14:04 - 14:46
XDC
5
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
19,-19,18
1
2
42
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Варфоломеева Евгения
14:00
14:00 - 14:24
XDC
1
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Гюлбангян Жора
19,16
2
0
25
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
14:20
15:10 - 15:34
WDA
- 1/2
1
Воронько Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
12,18
2
0
23
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Игнатьева Екатерина
14:20
15:11 - 15:41
MDA
- 1/2
5
Иванов Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
17,14
0
2
30
Катков Алексей
МСГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
14:20
15:41 - 16:22
MDA
- 1/2
5
Добрынин Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Егерев Ярослав
-18,19,16
2
1
41
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Константин
14:20
15:41 - 16:10
WDA
- 1/2
6
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
10,10
0
2
30
Юрша Алиса
СПГ
СПГ
Щербина Дарья
15:00
15:27 - 15:52
XDB
- 1/8
2
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
-18,17,11
2
1
25
Мышковец Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Ольга
15:00
15:27 - 15:54
XDB
- 1/8
4
Комаров Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
18,18
0
2
28
Бекмамбетова Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Федорова Мария
15:00
15:32 - 15:57
XDB
- 1/8
3
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
16,11
0
2
25
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Качанова Анна
15:20
15:51 - 16:09
XDB
- 1/8
2
Удовенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
7,9
2
0
18
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
15:20
15:22 - 15:40
XDB
- 1/8
6
Сергеев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Спицын Александр
9,14
2
0
18
Ромашева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Вероника
15:20
15:33 - 15:59
XDB
- 1/8
1
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Игорь
13,16
0
2
26
Симонова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкарева Екатерина
15:20
-
XDB
- 1/8
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
без игры
0
0
СПГ
Хантулева Ольга
15:40
15:54 - 16:15
XDB
- 1/4
4
Кормин Андрей
ЛГО
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
10,17
0
2
21
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Мышковец Ольга
15:40
16:10 - 16:51
XDB
- 1/4
6
Удовенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Дмитрий
14,-13,15
2
1
40
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Ромашева Елена
15:40
15:59 - 16:22
XDB
- 1/4
3
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
9,19
2
0
22
Федорова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Качанова Анна
15:40
16:09 - 16:37
XDB
- 1/4
2
Терентьев Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
15,18
0
2
29
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Хантулева Ольга
16:00
17:14 - 17:43
MSA
2
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
ЛГО
Холкин Егор
19,12
2
0
28
16:00
17:02 - 17:39
WSA
5
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Рояк Серафима
17,-19,19
1
2
37
16:00
17:22 - 17:41
WSA
1
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
4,15
2
0
19
16:00
16:22 - 16:59
MSA
3
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
19,21
0
2
36
16:00
-
MSB
Ершов Денис
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
в/н
0
0
16:00
17:02 - 17:31
MSB
3
Удовенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
23,12
0
2
29
16:20
16:16 - 16:37
WDA
4
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
14,12
2
0
20
Игнатьева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Юрша Алиса
16:20
16:37 - 17:15
WDA
2
Воронько Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
19,22
0
2
38
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Щербина Дарья
16:30
14:39 - 14:59
MDB
1
Доронин Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Малоземов Михаил
17,19
2
0
19
Мишин Иван
ЛГО
СПГ
Марко Алексей
16:30
16:54 - 17:22
WDB
1
Мышковец Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Федорова Мария
17,19
2
0
28
Юрченко Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Хабузова Александра
16:30
16:29 - 16:54
MDB
1
Баринов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
12,13
0
2
25
Новиков Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Евгений
16:30
16:07 - 16:30
WDB
1
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Бекмамбетова Диана
20,13
0
2
23
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Костягина Елизавета
16:30
16:26 - 17:02
MDA
5
Иванов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Добрынин Павел
19,16
2
0
36
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
16:30
16:57 - 17:33
WSB
4
Чекаева Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
16,-18,13
1
2
36
16:30
16:38 - 16:56
WSB
4
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
5,7
0
2
18
17:00
17:33 - 17:34
MSC
- 33м - 1/16
6
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Егор
в/н
0
0
17:00
17:33 - 17:36
MSC
- 33м - 1/16
4
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Румянцев Артемий
в/н
0
0
17:00
17:34 - 18:02
MSC
- 33м - 1/16
6
Гребень Борис
СПГ
СПГ
Хорышев Илья
-16,13,8
2
1
28
17:00
17:36 - 17:56
MSC
- 33м - 1/16
4
Захаров Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Боровиков Григорий
16,13
0
2
20
17:00
17:42 - 18:26
XDB
- 1/2
1
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Удовенко Кирилл
14,18
0
2
45
Мышковец Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Рояк Серафима
17:00
17:32 - 18:10
XDB
- 1/2
3
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
-17,16,17
1
2
38
Федорова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Хантулева Ольга
17:00
16:52 - 17:32
MDA
6
Иванов Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Егерев Ярослав
14,-10,17
1
2
40
Катков Алексей
МСГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Константин
17:20
-
MSC
- 33м - 1/16
Чижиков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
в/н
0
0
17:20
17:40 - 17:40
MSC
- 33м - 1/16
5
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Недалуга Глеб
в/н
0
0
17:20
17:42 - 17:58
MSC
- 33м - 1/16
5
Мартынов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Овчинников Дмитрий
4,16
0
2
16
17:20
17:44 - 18:08
MSC
- 33м - 1/16
2
Василевский Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
6,19
0
2
24
17:20
17:57 - 18:16
MSC
- 33м - 1/16
4
Королев Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Гимпельс Илья
15,11
0
2
20
17:20
17:58 - 18:02
MSC
- 33м - 1/16
5
Комаров Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Александр
в/н
0
0
17:40
-
WSC
- 17м - 1/16
Цветухина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Анна
в/н
0
0
17:40
18:05 - 18:06
WSC
- 17м - 1/16
5
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Пузанова София
в/н
0
0
17:40
18:02 - 18:05
MSC
- 33м - 1/16
5
Пустовойтов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Чернов Иван
в/н
0
0
17:40
18:43 - 19:13
XDB
3
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
-17,14,10
1
2
30
Мышковец Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Федорова Мария
17:40
18:03 - 18:06
MSC
- 33м - 1/16
6
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Кирилл
в/н
0
0
17:40
18:48 - 19:26
XDB
1
Удовенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
13,-16,8
2
1
38
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Хантулева Ольга
18:00
-
WSC
- 17м - 1/8
Хомякова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко Юлия
в/н
0
0
18:00
18:11 - 18:14
MSB
- 17м - 1/8
2
Степанов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
18:00
18:14 - 18:15
MSB
- 17м - 1/8
2
Онучин Илья
СПГ
ЛГО
Кормин Андрей
в/н
0
0
18:00
18:07 - 18:10
WSC
- 17м - 1/8
5
Мысина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Анастасия
в/н
0
0
18:00
-
MSB
- 17м - 1/8
Лапин Алексей
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
в/н
0
0
18:00
18:07 - 18:30
WSC
- 17м - 1/8
6
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
-15,7,7
2
1
23
18:00
-
WSC
- 17м - 1/8
Гюлбангян Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
в/н
0
0
18:00
18:16 - 18:34
MSB
- 17м - 1/8
2
Наумов Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Мишин Иван
10,6
0
2
18
18:00
-
WSC
- 17м - 1/8
Маркова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
в/н
0
0
18:00
18:16 - 18:43
MSB
- 17м - 1/8
3
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
22,15
0
2
27
18:00
18:16 - 18:19
MSB
- 17м - 1/8
5
Рязанцев Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Елчев Петр
в/н
0
0
18:00
18:10 - 18:10
WSC
- 17м - 1/8
5
Лесенная Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кулагина Милана
в/н
0
0
18:00
18:11 - 18:13
WSC
- 17м - 1/8
5
Смирнова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Зятикова Надежда
в/н
0
0
18:00
18:11 - 18:12
WSC
- 17м - 1/8
3
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Юдина Екатерина
в/н
0
0
18:20
18:17 - 18:39
MSB
- 17м - 1/8
4
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Юдин Андрей
15,18
2
0
22
18:20
18:19 - 18:38
MSB
- 17м - 1/8
5
Самуленков Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Веселов Антон
6,18
0
2
19
18:20
-
WSB
- 17м - 1/4
Гуго Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Науменко Анна
в/н
0
0
18:40
-
WSB
- 17м - 1/4
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Куренкова Арина
в/н
0
0
18:40
18:39 - 19:12
MSC
- 33м - 1/8
4
Марков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Егор
-16,9,16
1
2
33
18:40
-
MSC
- 33м - 1/8
Иванов Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
в/н
0
0
18:40
19:08 - 19:11
MSC
- 33м - 1/8
6
Гриншпун Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Гребень Борис
в/н
0
0
18:40
19:12 - 19:28
MSC
- 33м - 1/8
6
Боровиков Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
11,14
2
0
16
19:00
-
MSA
- 16м - 1/8
Комаров Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Ромашев Роман
в/н
0
0
19:00
18:30 - 18:47
WSC
- 17м - 1/4
6
Фоминенко Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
12,10
2
0
17
19:00
-
WSB
- 17м - 1/4
Павлова Вероника
СПГ
СПГ
Видякина Светлана
в/н
0
0
19:00
19:17 - 19:37
WSB
- 17м - 1/4
2
Раменская Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Галанина Валерия
15,17
0
2
21
19:00
18:56 - 19:15
MSC
- 33м - 1/8
2
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Овчинников Дмитрий
11,2
0
2
19
19:00
19:13 - 19:38
MSC
- 33м - 1/8
4
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Гимпельс Илья
18,9
2
0
25
19:00
19:13 - 19:33
MSC
- 33м - 1/8
3
Комаров Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Чернов Иван
9,12
0
2
20
19:00
-
MSC
- 33м - 1/8
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Просвиряков Даниил
в/н
0
0
19:20
-
WSA
- 13м - 1/8
Королева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Анна
в/н
0
0
19:20
-
MSA
- 16м - 1/8
Пангеманан Хендра
СПГ
СПГ
Балакирев Федор
в/н
0
0
19:20
19:26 - 19:44
WSA
- 13м - 1/8
1
Федотова Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
9,14
0
2
18
19:20
18:34 - 18:56
WSC
- 17м - 1/4
2
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
19,19
2
0
21
19:20
18:27 - 18:48
WSC
- 17м - 1/4
1
Рожина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кулагина Милана
15,16
2
0
20
19:20
18:47 - 19:07
WSC
- 17м - 1/4
6
Зятикова Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Юдина Екатерина
15,15
2
0
20
19:40
-
MSA
- 16м - 1/4
Бордачев Егор
МСГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
в/н
0
0
19:40
-
MSA
- 16м - 1/4
Ромашев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Игорь
в/н
0
0
19:40
19:29 - 19:57
MSC
- 33м - 1/4
6
Ершов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Игорь
18,-11,15
2
1
28
19:40
19:37 - 20:00
MSC
- 33м - 1/4
2
Гриншпун Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Боровиков Григорий
11,9
2
0
23
19:40
20:10 - 20:49
MSC
- 33м - 1/4
1
Овчинников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
-21,18,14
2
1
39
19:40
19:38 - 19:55
MSC
- 33м - 1/4
4
Чернов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
19,9
2
0
17
20:00
-
MSB
- 17м - 1/4
Степанов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Онучин Илья
в/н
0
0
20:00
19:59 - 20:29
WSA
- 13м - 1/4
6
Кочкина Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Анна
13,-12,16
1
2
30
20:00
-
MSB
- 17м - 1/4
Лапин Алексей
СПГ
ЛГО
Мишин Иван
в/н
0
0
20:00
-
WSA
- 13м - 1/4
Ермакова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
в/н
0
0
20:00
-
MSA
- 16м - 1/4
Пангеманан Хендра
СПГ
СПГ
Рощепкин Илья
в/н
0
0
20:00
-
WSA
- 13м - 1/4
Ларионова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
в/н
0
0
20:00
19:56 - 20:19
MSB
- 17м - 1/4
3
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Елчев Петр
6,19
0
2
23
20:00
-
WSA
- 13м - 1/4
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Болонова Елена
в/н
0
0
20:00
19:56 - 20:30
MSB
- 17м - 1/4
4
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Веселов Антон
17,-20,13
2
1
34
20:00
19:49 - 20:14
MSA
- 16м - 1/4
5
Терентьев Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Баринов Лев
18,19
0
2
25
20:00
19:33 - 19:55
WSC
- 17м - 1/2
3
Фоминенко Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
-6,20,13
1
2
22
20:00
18:43 - 19:21
WSB
- 17м - 1/2
5
Гуго Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Видякина Светлана
-19,21,19
1
2
38
20:00
20:14 - 20:34
WSB
- 17м - 1/2
5
Галанина Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Куренкова Арина
13,20
2
0
20
20:00
19:22 - 19:41
WSC
- 17м - 1/2
5
Рожина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Зятикова Надежда
9,18
2
0
19
20:20
19:49 - 20:09
MSA
- 16м - 1/2
1
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Ромашев Роман
18,16
2
0
20
20:20
-
MSA
- 16м - 1/2
Пангеманан Хендра
СПГ
СПГ
Баринов Лев
в/н
0
0
20:20
20:19 - 20:37
MSC
- 33м - 1/2
3
Ершов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Гриншпун Лев
17,9
0
2
18
20:20
21:10 - 21:12
MSC
- 33м - 1/2
1
Овчинников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Чернов Иван
14,10
0
2
20:40
20:19 - 20:43
MSB
- 17м - 1/2
2
Онучин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Алексей
15,19
2
0
24
20:40
20:30 - 20:48
WSA
- 13м - 1/2
6
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Ермакова Ксения
12,15
0
2
19
20:40
-
WSA
- 13м - 1/2
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
СПГ
Болонова Елена
в/н
0
0
20:40
20:44 - 21:09
MSB
- 17м - 1/2
2
Елчев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
14,15
2
0
25
21:00
21:10 - 21:36
MSB
- 17м
2
Онучин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Елчев Петр
17,15
0
2
25
21:00
20:01 - 20:18
WSC
- 17м
2
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
14,12
0
2
18
21:00
20:45 - 21:14
WSB
- 17м
3
Видякина Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Галанина Валерия
-19,19,16
1
2
28
21:00
20:31 - 20:53
MSA
- 16м
4
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Баринов Лев
12,18
2
0
23
21:00
20:50 - 21:12
WSA
- 13м
5
Ермакова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
15,19
0
2
22
21:00
-
MSC
- 33м
Гриншпун Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Чернов Иван
12,18
0
2