menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «День космонавтики» до 13,15,17 и 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ВРО/ВРО
Кель Захар [1]
1
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
Кель Захар [1]
 
Грачева Анастасия
2
без игры
Кель Захар [1]
 
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
Грачева Анастасия
3
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
Сараев Даниил
7,8
 
МСГ
Ленточник Григорий
Яковлева Екатерина
4
ЯРО
Каретникова Анастасия
20,16
Кель Захар [1]
 
ЯРО
Ефимов Михаил [9/16]
Грачева Анастасия
5
ЯРО
Домогатская Юлия
Ефимов Михаил [9/16]
6,5
 
Домогатская Юлия
6
без игры
Ефимов Михаил [9/16]
 
НГО
Иваньков Владислав
Домогатская Юлия
7
НГО
Ревенко Арина
Иваньков Владислав
10,8
 
МСГ
Легченко Елисей
Ревенко Арина
8
МСГ
Лямкина Полина
19,14
Кель Захар [1]
 
МСГ
Бушмелев Александр [5/8]
Грачева Анастасия
9
МСГ
Хрущева Надежда
Бушмелев Александр [5/8]
7,17
 
Хрущева Надежда
10
без игры
Бушмелев Александр [5/8]
 
АРО
Рудалев Иван
Хрущева Надежда
11
НГО
Марисова Карина
Рудалев Иван
22,17
 
СПГ
Денисов Артем
Марисова Карина
12
СПГ
Жукова Мария
в/н
Черкасов Всеволод [9/16]
 
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод [9/16]
Кузьмина Мария
13
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
Черкасов Всеволод [9/16]
12,10
 
Кузьмина Мария
14
без игры
Черкасов Всеволод [9/16]
 
СПГ
Семенов Павел
Кузьмина Мария
15
ПМК
Белякова Татьяна
Семенов Павел
16,11
 
РСО
Тарновский Ярослав
Белякова Татьяна
16
РСО
Лазаренко Софья
7,13
Кель Захар [1]
 
НГО
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
Грачева Анастасия
17
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
18,16
 
Дмитриева Мария
18
без игры
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
 
НГО
Абрамов Никита
Дмитриева Мария
19
НГО
Ермоленко Полина
Абрамов Никита
11,9
 
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
Ермоленко Полина
20
МСО
Макарова Александра
в/н
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
 
МСГ
Матвеенко Владимир [9/16]
Дмитриева Мария
21
МСГ
Бубенцова Софья
Матвеенко Владимир [9/16]
8,15
 
Бубенцова Софья
22
без игры
Матвеенко Владимир [9/16]
 
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман
Бубенцова Софья
23
ЛГО
Булат Арина
Мирошников Роман
14,16
 
БГО
Кистанов Владимир
Булат Арина
24
НГО
Марисова Кристина
9,10
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
 
МСГ
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
Дмитриева Мария
25
ВРО
Максимова Дарья
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
18,20
 
Максимова Дарья
26
без игры
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
 
МСГ
Лукьянов Святослав
Максимова Дарья
27
МСГ
Чернова Арина
Лукьянов Святослав
9,7
 
МСО
Денисов Тимофей
Чернова Арина
28
МСО
Сергейчук Елизавета
13,11
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
 
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл [9/16]
Максимова Дарья
29
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
Кононенко Кирилл [9/16]
15,10
 
Степанюк Василиса
30
без игры
Кононенко Кирилл [9/16]
 
АРО
Плющев Данил
Степанюк Василиса
31
ПМК
Беляева Вероника
Плющев Данил
17,18
 
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
Беляева Вероника
32
МСО
Солодкова Мария
15,8
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
 
МСГ
Демешев Богдан
Никитина Алина
33
СПГ
Латенко София
Кочетов Кирилл
22,-20,16
 
НГО
Кочетов Кирилл
Николаенко Ксения
34
НГО
Николаенко Ксения
6,3
Илькевич Илья [9/16]
 
МСГ
Зайцев Никита
Казанцева Елизавета
35
МСГ
Исакова Вера
Илькевич Илья [9/16]
17,-17,10
 
МСО
Илькевич Илья [9/16]
Казанцева Елизавета
36
НГО
Казанцева Елизавета
11,10
Илькевич Илья [9/16]
 
БГО
Плясов Максим
Казанцева Елизавета
37
БГО
Акиньшина Милана
Середа Михаил
15,14
 
НВО
Середа Михаил
Малышева Екатерина
38
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
3,1
Брагин Егор [5/8]
 
Вуйтикова Арина
39
Брагин Егор [5/8]
13,10
 
СПГ
Брагин Егор [5/8]
Вуйтикова Арина
40
МСО
Вуйтикова Арина
без игры
Алексеевич Филипп [9/16]
 
СПГ
Сивов Егор
Шустова Софья
41
МСГ
Байкова Эльза
Терпеливый Кирилл
-14,12,13
 
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
Корнилова Елизавета
42
НГО
Корнилова Елизавета
-19,9,13
Алексеевич Филипп [9/16]
 
Шустова Софья
43
Алексеевич Филипп [9/16]
14,11
 
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп [9/16]
Шустова Софья
44
СПГ
Шустова Софья
без игры
Алексеевич Филипп [9/16]
 
БГО
Соколов Даниил
Шустова Софья
45
МСО
Моркунцова Злата
Милешин Егор
22,-19,17
 
МСГ
Милешин Егор
Исакова Валерия
46
МСО
Исакова Валерия
5,13
Милешин Егор
 
Исакова Валерия
47
Сно Александр [3/4]
-12,19,18
 
МСГ
Сно Александр [3/4]
Зубарь Любовь
48
МСГ
Зубарь Любовь
без игры
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
 
КТО
Артемьев Дмитрий
Никитина Алина
49
КТО/КТО
Жарчинская Алина
Иванов Кирилл
13,16
 
СПГ
Иванов Кирилл
Мельникова Анастасия
50
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
9,1
Озеркин Алексей [9/16]
 
Новикова Мария
51
Озеркин Алексей [9/16]
15,11
 
МСГ
Озеркин Алексей [9/16]
Новикова Мария
52
МСГ
Новикова Мария
без игры
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
 
БГО
Шашков Роман
Никитина Алина
53
МСО
Черярина Софья
Пронин Денис
14,10
 
НГО
Пронин Денис
Якунина Варвара
54
НГО
Якунина Варвара
14,11
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
 
Никитина Алина
55
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
10,3
 
МСО
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
Никитина Алина
56
ЯРО
Никитина Алина
без игры
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
 
РСО
Хорохорин Антон
Никитина Алина
57
РСО
Строкова Яна
Хорохорин Антон
17,25
 
Строкова Яна
58
без игры
Озеркин Борис [9/16]
 
Казначевская Ярослава
59
Озеркин Борис [9/16]
12,12
 
МСГ
Озеркин Борис [9/16]
Казначевская Ярослава
60
МСГ
Казначевская Ярослава
без игры
Борисов Максим [2]
 
МСО
Сырчин Андрей
Тарасова Марина
61
МСО
Кадирова Алина
Лисочкин Юрий
12,7
 
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
Атрашкова Маргарита
62
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
8,9
Борисов Максим [2]
 
Тарасова Марина
63
Борисов Максим [2]
6,5
 
ЯРО
Борисов Максим [2]
Тарасова Марина
64
МСО
Тарасова Марина
без игры