menu
Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2021
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
МСГ
Монастырев Александр [1]
1
ВРО
Третьякова Светлана
Монастырев Александр [1]
 
Третьякова Светлана
2
без игры
Монастырев Александр [1]
 
Хорлашкин Дмитрий
Третьякова Светлана
3
Воронцова Энжегель
Хорлашкин Дмитрий
3,7
 
Воронцова Энжегель
4
без игры
Монастырев Александр [1]
 
СВО
Пальчевский Константин [5/8]
Третьякова Светлана
5
СВО
Солдатова Ирина
Пальчевский Константин [5/8]
-15,16,17
 
Солдатова Ирина
6
без игры
Пальчевский Константин [5/8]
 
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
Солдатова Ирина
7
СПГ
Качевская Наталья
Варфоломеев Сергей
18,16
 
Качевская Наталья
8
без игры
Монастырев Александр [1]
 
МСО
Павлов Евгений [3/4]
Третьякова Светлана
9
КЛО
Лаврентьева Евгения
Павлов Евгений [3/4]
14,15
 
Лаврентьева Евгения
10
без игры
Терентьев Денис
 
КРМ
Терентьев Денис
Томашевская Ирина
11
КРМ
Томашевская Ирина
Терентьев Денис
12,13
 
Томашевская Ирина
12
без игры
Голомидов Владислав [5/8]
 
КДК
Голомидов Владислав [5/8]
Марахова Лариса
13
КДК
Марахова Лариса
Голомидов Владислав [5/8]
17,18
 
Марахова Лариса
14
без игры
Голомидов Владислав [5/8]
 
СВО
Смолин Константин
Марахова Лариса
15
БШР
Яковлева Полина
Смолин Константин
8,11
 
СПГ
Трофимов
Яковлева Полина
16
СПГ
Александрова Мария
-15,17,21
Монастырев Александр [1]
 
Машкин Евгений
Третьякова Светлана
17
ТТР
Говоркова Анастасия
Ваганов Андрей
в/н
 
МСГ
Ваганов Андрей
Пуговкина Марина
18
МСГ
Пуговкина Марина
18,15
Анисимов Леонид [5/8]
 
Сычугова Елена
19
Анисимов Леонид [5/8]
-15,15,15
 
КРМ
Анисимов Леонид [5/8]
Сычугова Елена
20
УДР
Сычугова Елена
без игры
Ковалев Александр [3/4]
 
Гурьева Людмила
21
Монгхончай Еймурай
-17,10,8
 
Монгхончай Еймурай
Измайлович Татьяна
22
САО
Измайлович Татьяна
без игры
Ковалев Александр [3/4]
 
Гурьева Людмила
23
Ковалев Александр [3/4]
8,17
 
СПГ
Ковалев Александр [3/4]
Гурьева Людмила
24
СПГ
Гурьева Людмила
без игры
Илькевич Константин [2]
 
Дударева Лариса
25
Портнов Денис
-22,16,16
 
ПРК
Портнов Денис
Журавлева Людмила
26
ПРК
Журавлева Людмила
без игры
Портнов Денис
 
Журавлева Людмила
27
Лямин Артем [5/8]
15,13
 
МСГ
Лямин Артем [5/8]
Никитова Ольга
28
ХКР
Никитова Ольга
без игры
Илькевич Константин [2]
 
Дударева Лариса
29
Добринский Степан
16,15
 
КЯК
Добринский Степан
Гергелева Ольга
30
КТО
Гергелева Ольга
без игры
Илькевич Константин [2]
 
Дударева Лариса
31
Илькевич Константин [2]
16,11
 
МСО
Илькевич Константин [2]
Дударева Лариса
32
МСО
Дударева Лариса
без игры
Голомидов Владислав [5/8]
Марахова Лариса
Голомидов Владислав [5/8]
Ковалев Александр [3/4]
Марахова Лариса
Гурьева Людмила
в/н