menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 2 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
26
мар
Сб
27
мар
Вс
28
мар
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
09:54 - 10:37
MDC
- 1/8
1
Большаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Луценко Александр
в/н
0
0
43
Лисенков Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Сердцев Константин
10:00
10:04 - 10:42
MDC
- 1/8
1
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
-12,8,12
1
2
38
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Паськов Вячеслав
10:00
09:54 - 10:34
MDC
- 1/8
2
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Жигунов Федор
13,22
2
0
38
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
10:00
09:54 - 10:26
MDC
- 1/8
3
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Владимир
10,13
2
0
31
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
10:00
09:56 - 10:26
MDC
- 1/8
4
Дмитриев Евгений
ПСО
СПГ
Савчук Михаил
11,9
2
0
30
Матиеску Лилиан
ПСО
СПГ
Цой Артур
10:00
09:55 - 10:33
MDC
- 1/8
5
Левчук Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
11,15
0
2
38
Соколенко Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
10:00
09:55 - 10:30
MDC
- 1/8
6
Бортяков Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
11,14
2
0
35
Жохов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
10:30
10:38 - 10:59
MDC
- 1/4
2
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Большаков Алексей
16,9
2
0
21
Шепиль Егор
НВО
СПГ
Лисенков Николай
10:30
10:28 - 10:51
WDC
- 1/8
3
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Вылегжанина Евгения
18,18
2
0
22
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Татьяна
10:30
10:52 - 11:33
MDC
- 1/4
4
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
-15,12,18
2
1
41
Паськов Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
10:30
10:26 - 10:52
WDC
- 1/8
4
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
13,11
0
2
27
Юматова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
10:30
10:35 - 10:58
MDC
- 1/4
5
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Галкин Виталий
11,15
2
0
24
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Плескунин Илья
10:30
10:31 - 11:02
MDC
- 1/4
6
Бортяков Дмитрий
СПГ
ПСО
Дмитриев Евгений
16,12
0
2
31
Жохов Александр
СПГ
ПСО
Матиеску Лилиан
11:00
-
WDC
- 1/4
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
в/н
0
0
Эрита Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Евгения
11:00
10:42 - 11:04
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
1
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Савчук Михаил
9,17
2
0
21
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Цой Артур
11:00
10:59 - 11:33
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Сергей
6,-16,19
2
1
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Соколенко Евгений
11:00
10:58 - 11:38
WDC
- 1/4
5
Ананьева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
-16,19,12
2
1
38
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
11:00
11:02 - 11:46
WDC
- 1/4
6
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
-12,9,20
2
1
34
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Ирина
11:30
11:29 - 11:55
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
1
Большаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Галкин Виталий
16,15
2
0
Лисенков Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Плескунин Илья
11:30
11:04 - 11:30
WDC
- 9м
1
Вылегжанина Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
17,13
2
0
26
Павлова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Юматова Ксения
11:30
11:34 - 11:58
MDC
- 1/2
2
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
13,17
0
2
24
Шепиль Егор
НВО
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
11:30
11:57 - 12:44
MDC
- 1/2
4
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
ПСО
Дмитриев Евгений
15,-19,17
1
2
13
Паськов Вячеслав
СПГ
ПСО
Матиеску Лилиан
11:30
11:32 - 11:57
WDC
- 1/4
4
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
17,11
0
2
Панченко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
11:30
11:49 - 12:15
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
6
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Бортяков Дмитрий
19,18
2
0
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Жохов Александр
12:00
-
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
в/н
0
0
Гусева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
12:00
-
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
Жигунов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Владимир
-20,12,19
2
1
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
12:00
12:03 - 12:27
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
1
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
17,5
0
2
24
Соловьева Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Панченко Наталья
12:00
11:49 - 12:15
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
15,19
0
2
8
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
12:00
11:41 - 12:03
WDC
- 1/2
5
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ананьева Мария
14,11
2
0
9
Эрита Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
12:00
12:06 - 12:28
WDC
- 1/2
5
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
9,9
0
2
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
12:30
12:55 - 13:20
MDA
- 1/8
1
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
10,15
2
0
25
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
12:30
12:29 - 12:56
WDA
- 1/4
1
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
14,17
0
2
27
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Калашникова Мария
12:30
12:18 - 12:52
MDC
- 5м
2
Большаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
-12,14,20
2
1
33
Лисенков Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
12:30
13:05 - 13:15
MDA
- 1/8
3
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Александр
в/н
0
0
10
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
МСО
Рассамагин Дмитрий
12:30
12:44 - 13:08
MDA
- 1/8
4
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Клепиков Андрей
18,19
0
2
24
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
12:30
13:07 - 13:44
MDC
4
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
-10,14,19
2
1
36
Шепиль Егор
НВО
СПГ
Паськов Вячеслав
12:30
12:28 - 13:09
MDA
- 1/8
5
Алисвяк Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
21,18
0
2
40
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
12:30
13:07 - 13:30
MDC
5
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
ПСО
Дмитриев Евгений
13,15
0
2
22
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
ПСО
Матиеску Лилиан
12:30
12:47 - 13:15
MDA
- 1/8
6
Лоос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Веселов Антон
16,22
2
0
28
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Скалюк Владислав
12:30
12:34 - 12:47
MDA
- 1/8
6
Денисов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
12,10
0
2
13
Елчев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
13:00
13:24 - 14:06
WDA
- 1/2
2
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
12,-17,17
1
2
42
Калашникова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
13:00
12:51 - 13:24
WDC
- 5м
2
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
20,18
0
2
33
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Панченко Наталья
13:00
13:12 - 13:35
WDA
- 1/2
3
Ларионова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
11,6
2
0
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
13:00
12:33 - 13:09
MDC
- 9м
3
Жигунов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
19,-18,14
1
2
36
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
13:00
13:29 - 13:58
WDC
5
Ананьева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
9,17
2
0
28
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
13:00
13:15 - 13:43
WDC
6
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
15,15
2
0
7
Эрита Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
13:30
13:21 - 14:09
MDA
- 1/4
1
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
-8,16,22
1
2
48
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
13:30
13:43 - 14:06
MDA
- 1/4
4
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
12,13
0
2
23
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
13:30
13:57 - 14:22
MDA
- 1/4
5
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Клепиков Андрей
13,16
2
0
25
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
13:30
13:41 - 14:33
MDA
- 1/4
6
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
11,-15,21
1
2
52
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
13:30
-
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
Борисов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Веселов Антон
в/н
0
0
Рассамагин Дмитрий
МСО
СПГ
Скалюк Владислав
13:30
14:05 - 14:39
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
4
Алисвяк Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
28,18
2
0
34
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Елчев Петр
14:00
14:20 - 14:50
WDA
1
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
14,18
0
2
31
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Калашникова Мария
14:00
14:24 - 14:51
MDA
- 1/2
2
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
11,10
0
2
26
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
14:00
14:41 - 15:15
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
3
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
-10,14,12
2
1
33
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
14:00
14:41 - 15:12
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Клепиков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
17,16
2
0
31
Ленточник Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
14:00
14:22 - 14:42
WDA
5
Ларионова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
10,13
2
0
21
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
14:00
14:41 - 14:53
MDA
- 1/2
6
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
3,9
2
0
12
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
14:30
-
MDA
- 5м
Клепиков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
19,25
0
2
Ленточник Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
14:30
15:12 - 15:24
MDA
2
Лоос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
13,12
2
0
11
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
14:30
15:12 - 15:21
MDA
6
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
17,20
2
0
9
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
14:30
14:05 - 14:26
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
3
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Веселов Антон
17,-18,12
2
1
20
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Скалюк Владислав
14:30
14:42 - 15:11
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
5
Алисвяк Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
13,23
0
2
29
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
15:00
-
MDA
- 9м
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
в/н
0
0
Скалюк Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
15:00
-
MDA
- 9м
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
15,21
2
0
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор