menu
Всероссийские юношеские соревнования по бадминтону «Русская зима» до 13,15,17 и 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Вс
05
янв
Пн
06
янв
Вт
07
янв
Ср
08
янв
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
09:13 - 09:38
WS06
- 1/16
Малинкина Аксинья
НГО
ЯРО
Секанова Анастасия
15,12
0
2
25
09:00
-
MS08
- 1/32
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
КТО
Закревский Макар
6,1
2
0
09:00
-
MS08
- 1/32
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман
8,10
2
0
09:00
09:13 - 09:34
WS06
- 1/16
Кочанова Анна
НГО
АРО
Аникеева Эльмира
15,13
2
0
21
09:00
-
MS08
- 1/32
Антропов Антон
АРО
ЯРО
Наукович Василий
18,17
2
0
09:00
09:13 - 09:50
WS06
- 1/16
Кутузова Ксения
АРО
АРО
Растатурова Светлана
-15,18,14
1
2
37
09:00
-
MS08
- 1/32
Индюков Даниил
ЯРО
без игры
0
0
09:00
09:13 - 09:31
WS06
- 1/16
Клопова Вероника
КТО
СПГ
Корепанова Дарья
13,5
0
2
18
09:00
-
MS08
- 1/32
Матвеенко Владимир
МСГ
без игры
0
0
09:25
09:31 - 09:50
WS06
- 1/16
Рыжкова Дарья
ЛГО
НГО
Еркина Александра
9,4
0
2
19
09:25
-
MS08
- 1/32
ЯРО
Гончаров Алексей
без игры
0
0
09:25
-
MS08
- 1/32
Яковлев Кирилл
СПГ
АРО
Скрябин Артур
13,8
2
0
09:25
09:33 - 09:53
WS06
- 1/8
Бутырская Ариадна
ВРО
АРО
Заручевных Дарья
13,7
2
0
19
09:25
-
MS08
- 1/32
Рудалев Иван
АРО
без игры
0
0
09:25
09:52 - 10:11
WS06
- 1/8
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
ЯРО
Секанова Анастасия
8,6
0
2
18
09:25
09:38 - 09:59
WS06
- 1/8
Фоминенко София
СПГ
АРО
Игловская Злата
13,11
2
0
21
09:25
-
MS08
- 1/32
Сопов Станислав
ЯРО
без игры
0
0
09:25
-
MS08
- 1/32
Кулижников Кирил
КТО
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
2,2
0
2
09:50
09:50 - 10:09
WS06
- 1/8
Галашина Вероника
ЛГО
НГО
Кочанова Анна
17,12
0
2
20
09:50
09:59 - 10:16
WS06
- 1/8
Растатурова Светлана
АРО
НГО
Пылаева Светлана
12,6
0
2
16
09:50
09:50 - 10:06
WS06
- 1/8
Корепанова Дарья
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
14,8
0
2
16
09:50
10:06 - 10:36
WS06
- 1/8
Еркина Александра
НГО
АРО
Истомина Алиса
17,18
0
2
29
09:50
-
MS08
- 1/32
Зайцев Никита
МСГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
5,8
0
2
09:50
-
MS08
- 1/32
Плющев Даниил
АРО
ЛГО
Юренков Георгий
15,14
2
0
09:50
-
MS08
- 1/32
Ефимов Михаил
ЯРО
СПГ
Семенов Павел
12,12
2
0
09:50
-
MS08
- 1/32
Самодуров Илья
СПГ
МСГ
Подоляко Михаил
7,16
2
0
09:50
-
MS08
- 1/32
Степанюк Афанасий
СПГ
без игры
0
0
10:15
-
WS06
- 17м - 1/4
Кутузова Ксения
АРО
ЛГО
Рыжкова Дарья
16,10
0
2
10:15
10:11 - 10:33
WS06
- 1/8
Сиванова Варвара
ЯРО
СПГ
Минина Полина
10,17
0
2
8
10:15
10:12 - 10:40
WS06
- 1/4
Бутырская Ариадна
ВРО
ЯРО
Секанова Анастасия
18,12
2
0
27
10:15
10:17 - 10:53
WS06
- 1/4
Фоминенко София
СПГ
НГО
Кочанова Анна
19,-17,12
2
1
36
10:15
-
MS08
- 1/16
Старостин Валерий
МСО
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
5,13
2
0
10:15
-
MS08
- 1/16
Таволжанов Матвей
МСГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
14,12
2
0
10:15
-
MS08
- 1/16
Переверзев Артем
МСГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
17,18
2
0
10:15
-
MS08
- 1/16
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
АРО
Антропов Антон
2,5
2
0
10:15
-
MS08
- 1/16
Иванов Алексей
НГО
ЯРО
Индюков Даниил
8,7
2
0
10:40
-
MS06
- 1/8
Югай Михаил
СПГ
ЛГО
Шапиров Родион
17,11
2
0
10:40
10:52 - 11:16
MS06
- 1/8
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
18,8
2
0
24
10:40
10:32 - 10:56
WS06
- 1/4
Пылаева Светлана
НГО
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
16,6
0
2
24
10:40
10:56 - 11:22
WS06
- 1/4
Истомина Алиса
АРО
СПГ
Минина Полина
14,16
0
2
24
10:40
-
MS08
- 1/16
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
МСГ
Матвеенко Владимир
11,15
2
0
10:40
-
MS08
- 1/16
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
ЯРО
Гончаров Алексей
7,2
2
0
10:40
-
MS08
- 1/16
Блинков Федор
МСГ
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл
10,13
2
0
10:40
-
MS08
- 1/16
Рудалев Иван
АРО
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий
16,14
2
0
10:40
-
MS08
- 1/16
Сопов Станислав
ЯРО
МСГ
Сно Александр
7,8
0
2
11:05
10:53 - 11:26
MS06
- 1/8
Туренин Никита
СПГ
Шорин Ян
15,-16,19
2
1
32
11:05
11:00 - 11:16
MS06
- 1/8
Мартынов Артем
АРО
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
10,7
0
2
11
11:05
11:15 - 11:58
MS06
- 1/8
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
15,-18,18
1
2
16
11:05
11:15 - 11:43
MS06
- 1/8
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Синяков Александр
18,17
0
2
11:05
-
MS08
- 1/16
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
МСО
Илькевич Илья
20,16
0
2
11:05
-
MS08
- 1/16
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
ЯРО
Борисов Максим
11,13
0
2
11:05
-
MS08
- 1/16
Плющев Даниил
АРО
СПГ
Брагин Егор
20,19
2
0
11:05
-
MS08
- 1/16
Ефимов Михаил
ЯРО
МСГ
Чикин Степан
4,5
0
2
11:05
-
MS08
- 1/16
Самодуров Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
4,5
0
2
11:30
-
WS06
- 9м - 1/4
Заручевных Дарья
АРО
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
18,20
2
0
11:30
-
WS06
- 9м - 1/4
Игловская Злата
АРО
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
-18,18,15
2
1
11:30
-
WS06
- 9м - 1/4
Растатурова Светлана
АРО
СПГ
Корепанова Дарья
4,13
0
2
11:30
-
MS08
- 33м - 1/8
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
без игры
0
0
11:30
-
MS08
- 33м - 1/8
Наукович Василий
ЯРО
без игры
0
0
11:30
-
MS08
- 33м - 1/8
АРО
Скрябин Артур
без игры
0
0
11:30
-
MS08
- 33м - 1/8
Кулижников Кирил
КТО
без игры
0
0
11:30
11:25 - 11:38
MS06
- 1/8
Сазонов Егор
КТО
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
5,4
0
2
13
11:30
-
MS08
- 1/16
Степанюк Афанасий
СПГ
ВРО
Кель Захар
6,3
0
2
11:55
-
WS06
- 9м - 1/4
Еркина Александра
НГО
ЯРО
Сиванова Варвара
9,9
2
0
11:55
-
WS06
- 17м - 1/2
Малинкина Аксинья
НГО
АРО
Аникеева Эльмира
14,13
2
0
11:55
-
WS06
- 17м - 1/2
Рыжкова Дарья
ЛГО
КТО
Клопова Вероника
15,-12,18
2
1
11:55
-
MS08
- 33м - 1/8
МСГ
Зайцев Никита
без игры
0
0
11:55
-
MS08
- 33м - 1/8
Юренков Георгий
ЛГО
без игры
0
0
11:55
-
MS08
- 33м - 1/8
Подоляко Михаил
МСГ
без игры
0
0
11:55
11:58 - 12:21
MS06
- 1/4
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Михаил
10,12
2
0
23
11:55
-
MS08
- 1/8
Старостин Валерий
МСО
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
4,8
2
0
11:55
-
MS08
- 1/8
Переверзев Артем
МСГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
20,10
2
0
12:20
-
MS06
- 9м - 1/4
Брагин Иван
СПГ
Шорин Ян
13,22
2
0
12:20
12:21 - 12:44
MS06
- 1/4
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
14,12
2
0
23
12:20
12:22 - 12:47
MS06
- 1/4
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
11,12
2
0
25
12:20
12:35 - 12:59
MS06
- 1/4
Синяков Александр
СПГ
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
16,14
0
2
24
12:20
-
MS08
- 1/8
Иванов Алексей
НГО
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
7,10
2
0
12:20
-
MS08
- 1/8
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
МСГ
Блинков Федор
7,9
2
0
12:20
-
MS08
- 1/8
Рудалев Иван
АРО
МСГ
Сно Александр
11,10
0
2
12:20
-
MS08
- 1/8
Илькевич Илья
МСО
ЯРО
Борисов Максим
-17,8,13
1
2
12:20
-
MS08
- 1/8
Плющев Даниил
АРО
МСГ
Чикин Степан
3,9
0
2
12:45
-
MS06
- 9м - 1/4
Мартынов Артем
АРО
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
24,19
2
0
12:45
-
MS06
- 9м - 1/4
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
КТО
Сазонов Егор
8,7
2
0
12:45
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/8
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
12,7
2
0
12:45
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/8
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
АРО
Антропов Антон
12,12
2
0
12:45
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/8
Индюков Даниил
ЯРО
МСГ
Матвеенко Владимир
8,17
2
0
12:45
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/8
Гончаров Алексей
ЯРО
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл
9,5
0
2
12:45
11:22 - 11:49
WS06
- 1/2
Бутырская Ариадна
ВРО
СПГ
Фоминенко София
18,10
2
0
27
12:45
11:49 - 12:20
WS06
- 1/2
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
СПГ
Минина Полина
18,19
0
2
31
12:45
-
MS08
- 1/8
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
ВРО
Кель Захар
15,21
2
0
13:10
-
WS06
- 5м - 1/2
Секанова Анастасия
ЯРО
НГО
Кочанова Анна
6,10
2
0
13:10
-
WS06
- 5м - 1/2
Пылаева Светлана
НГО
АРО
Истомина Алиса
11,10
2
0
13:10
-
WS06
- 9м - 1/2
Заручевных Дарья
АРО
АРО
Игловская Злата
22,-18,13
1
2
13:10
-
WS06
- 9м - 1/2
Корепанова Дарья
СПГ
НГО
Еркина Александра
13,11
0
2
13:10
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/8
Ленточник Григорий
СПГ
ЯРО
Сопов Станислав
16,10
2
0
13:10
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/8
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
4,10
0
2
13:10
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/8
Брагин Егор
СПГ
ЯРО
Ефимов Михаил
8,7
2
0
13:10
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/8
Самодуров Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Афанасий
12,11
2
0
13:10
-
MS08
- 33м - 1/4
Закревский Макар
КТО
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман
12,11
0
2
13:35
-
MS06
- 5м - 1/2
Югай Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
13,12
2
0
13:35
-
WS06
- 17м
Малинкина Аксинья
НГО
ЛГО
Рыжкова Дарья
10,10
2
0
13:35
-
MS08
- 33м - 1/4
Наукович Василий
ЯРО
АРО
Скрябин Артур
17,17
0
2
13:35
-
MS08
- 33м - 1/4
Кулижников Кирил
КТО
МСГ
Зайцев Никита
7,10
0
2
13:35
-
MS08
- 33м - 1/4
Юренков Георгий
ЛГО
МСГ
Подоляко Михаил
15,15
2
0
13:35
13:19 - 13:42
MS06
- 1/2
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
13,16
2
0
22
13:35
13:30 - 13:57
MS06
- 1/2
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
17,14
2
0
27
13:35
-
MS08
- 1/4
Старостин Валерий
МСО
МСГ
Переверзев Артем
16,8
2
0
13:35
-
MS08
- 1/4
Иванов Алексей
НГО
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
19,19
2
0
14:00
-
MS06
- 5м - 1/2
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Синяков Александр
-14,21,19
1
2
14:00
-
WS06
- 5м
Секанова Анастасия
ЯРО
НГО
Пылаева Светлана
23,12
2
0
14:00
-
MS08
- 9м - 1/4
Таволжанов Матвей
МСГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
17,6
0
2
14:00
-
MS08
- 9м - 1/4
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
МСГ
Блинков Федор
6,10
0
2
14:00
-
MS08
- 9м - 1/4
Рудалев Иван
АРО
МСО
Илькевич Илья
10,16
0
2
14:00
-
MS06
- 9м - 1/2
Шапиров Родион
ЛГО
СПГ
Брагин Иван
в/н
0
0
14:00
-
MS06
- 9м - 1/2
Мартынов Артем
АРО
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
15,16
0
2
14:00
-
MS08
- 1/4
Сно Александр
МСГ
ЯРО
Борисов Максим
16,8
0
2
14:00
-
MS08
- 1/4
Чикин Степан
МСГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
9,7
0
2
14:25
-
MS06
- 5м
Югай Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Синяков Александр
20,19
2
0
14:25
-
MS08
- 9м - 1/4
Плющев Даниил
АРО
ВРО
Кель Захар
в/н
0
0
14:25
-
WS06
- 9м
Игловская Злата
АРО
НГО
Еркина Александра
11,10
0
2
14:25
-
MS06
- 9м
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
14,12
0
2
14:25
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/4
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
17,17
0
2
14:25
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/4
Индюков Даниил
ЯРО
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл
13,18
0
2
14:25
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/4
Ленточник Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
5,6
0
2
14:25
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/4
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Самодуров Илья
10,5
2
0
14:25
14:08 - 14:32
WS04
- 1/16
Денисова Маргарита
НГО
АРО
Кокорина Алена
11,8
2
0
23
14:50
-
MS08
- 33м - 1/2
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
АРО
Скрябин Артур
13,25
0
2
14:50
-
MS08
- 33м - 1/2
Зайцев Никита
МСГ
ЛГО
Юренков Георгий
12,21
2
0
14:50
-
WS08
- 1/32
Молдабаева Елизавета
ЛГО
без игры
0
0
14:50
-
WS08
- 1/32
Кудинкина Нина
СПГ
без игры
0
0
14:50
-
WS08
- 1/32
Кошелева Евгения
ЯРО
Дойникова Арина
10,14
2
0
14:50
15:10 - 15:28
WS04
- 1/8
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
7,7
2
0
17
14:50
15:10 - 15:31
WS04
- 1/8
Назаренко Надежда
КСО
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
5,9
2
0
21
14:50
14:25 - 15:00
WS04
- 1/8
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
19,-12,12
1
2
35
14:50
14:30 - 14:50
WS04
- 1/8
Заварина Анна
СПГ
НГО
Шеломцева Таисия
10,14
2
0
20
15:15
-
WS08
- 1/32
Головина Ольга
СПГ
ЛГО
Корнеева Александра
7,6
2
0
15:15
-
WS08
- 1/32
Васильева Александра
СПГ
КТО
Буянова Кира
5,5
2
0
15:15
-
WS08
- 1/32
Ширяева Ульяна
АРО
ЛГО
Федотова Янина
10,1
2
0
15:15
-
WS08
- 1/32
Орлова София
без игры
0
0
15:15
-
WS08
- 1/32
Савина Дарина
ЛГО
СПГ
Зырина Елена
4,4
0
2
15:15
15:06 - 15:26
WS04
- 1/8
Денисова Маргарита
НГО
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
4,4
0
2
19
15:15
14:59 - 15:24
WS04
- 1/8
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дария
11,10
0
2
25
15:15
14:35 - 15:00
WS04
- 1/8
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
13,13
0
2
24
15:15
14:45 - 15:01
WS04
- 1/8
Примако Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Исаева Полина
8,6
0
2
15
15:40
-
WS08
- 1/32
Шека Полина
ЛГО
АРО
Пигасова Александра
0,1
0
2
15:40
-
WS08
- 1/32
Ипполитова Диана
ЛГО
СПГ
Волчик Полина
1,2
0
2
15:40
15:45 - 16:09
WS04
- 1/4
Зорина Вера
СПГ
КСО
Назаренко Надежда
12,15
2
0
24
15:40
-
WS08
- 1/32
Магдыч Мирослава
КТО
ЯРО
Каретникова Анастасия
5,1
0
2
15:40
15:23 - 15:46
WS04
- 1/4
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
12,19
2
0
22
15:40
15:31 - 16:17
WS04
- 1/4
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дария
14,-19,14
2
1
46
15:40
-
WS08
- 1/32
Яковлева София
ЛГО
СПГ
Соболь София
8,10
0
2
15:40
15:25 - 16:03
WS04
- 1/4
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
МСГ
Исаева Полина
14,-15,10
1
2
38
15:40
-
WS08
- 1/32
Ерыкалова Алеся
АРО
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
5,8
0
2
16:05
-
MS08
- 9м - 1/2
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
МСГ
Блинков Федор
11,13
2
0
16:05
-
MS08
- 9м - 1/2
Илькевич Илья
МСО
АРО
Плющев Даниил
8,17
2
0
16:05
-
WS04
- 9м - 1/4
Ильина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
12,17
0
2
16:05
-
WS04
- 9м - 1/4
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
НГО
Шеломцева Таисия
11,10
2
0
16:05
-
WS04
- 9м - 1/4
Денисова Маргарита
НГО
СПГ
Князева Виктория
8,19
0
2
16:05
-
WS04
- 9м - 1/4
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
19,-10,13
2
1
16:05
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/2
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл
10,9
2
0
16:05
-
MS08
- 17м - 1/2
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
11,10
2
0
16:05
-
MS08
- 33м
Скрябин Артур
АРО
МСГ
Зайцев Никита
13,18
0
2
16:30
-
WS04
- 5м - 1/2
Назаренко Надежда
КСО
СПГ
Заварина Анна
11,13
0
2
16:30
-
WS04
- 5м - 1/2
Шарикова Дария
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
без игры
0
0
16:30
16:17 - 16:42
WS04
- 1/2
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
17,18
2
0
25
16:30
16:36 - 17:26
WS04
- 1/2
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
МСГ
Исаева Полина
21,-15,16
1
2
49
16:30
-
WS08
- 1/16
Никитина Алина
ЯРО
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
7,8
2
0
16:30
-
WS08
- 1/16
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета
-18,15,18
1
2
16:30
-
WS08
- 1/16
Бубенцова София
МСГ
СПГ
Кудинкина Нина
15,13
2
0
16:30
-
WS08
- 1/16
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
Кошелева Евгения
2,7
2
0
16:30
-
WS08
- 1/16
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
ЯРО
Егорова Анна
3,6
2
0
16:55
-
WS04
- 9м - 1/2
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
4,2
0
2
16:55
-
WS04
- 9м - 1/2
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
-15,16,13
2
1
16:55
16:46 - 16:59
MS04
- 1/8
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
ЛГО
Парийский Олег
15,9
2
0
13
16:55
16:42 - 17:23
MS04
- 1/8
Пересецкий Егор
МСО
СПГ
Князев Михаил
10,-21,10
2
1
41
16:55
-
WS08
- 1/16
Березова Полина
МСГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
15,15
0
2
16:55
-
WS08
- 1/16
Терехина Анна
НГО
СПГ
Васильева Александра
10,9
2
0
16:55
-
WS08
- 1/16
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
АРО
Ширяева Ульяна
10,5
2
0
16:55
-
WS08
- 1/16
Орлова София
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
5,1
0
2
16:55
-
WS08
- 1/16
Зырина Елена
СПГ
ЯРО
Домогатская Юлия
27,11
0
2
17:20
17:16 - 17:35
MS04
- 1/8
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
СПГ
Периков Михаил
9,10
2
0
19
17:20
17:24 - 17:58
MS04
- 1/8
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
АРО
Абрамов Тимофей
14,-19,18
2
1
34
17:20
17:25 - 17:56
MS04
- 1/8
Леванин Николай
НВО
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
19,19
0
2
30
17:20
17:25 - 17:49
MS04
- 1/8
Колесов Роман
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
13,18
0
2
23
17:20
-
WS08
- 1/16
Пигасова Александра
АРО
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
7,9
0
2
17:20
-
WS08
- 1/16
Волчик Полина
СПГ
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
16,10
0
2
17:20
-
WS08
- 1/16
Каретникова Анастасия
ЯРО
СПГ
Куликова Варвара
5,15
0
2
17:20
-
WS08
- 1/16
Соболь София
СПГ
МСГ
Макеева Валерия
3,7
0
2
17:20
-
WS08
- 1/16
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
ЯРО
Коваленко Мария
-12,18,19
2
1
17:45
-
WS04
- 5м
Заварина Анна
СПГ
без игры
0
0
17:45
-
MS08
- 9м
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
МСО
Илькевич Илья
11,12
2
0
17:45
-
WS04
- 9м
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Князева Виктория
9,19
2
0
17:45
-
MS08
- 17м
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
10,11
0
2
17:45
-
WS08
- 33м - 1/8
ЛГО
Корнеева Александра
без игры
0
0
17:45
-
WS08
- 33м - 1/8
ЛГО
Федотова Янина
без игры
0
0
17:45
17:35 - 17:56
MS04
- 1/8
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
МСО
Ланин Дмитрий
14,5
0
2
20
17:45
17:48 - 18:08
MS04
- 1/8
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
11,13
0
2
19
17:45
-
WS08
- 1/16
Крутелева Кристина
ЛГО
СПГ
Комарова Мария
3,1
0
2
18:10
-
WS08
- 33м - 1/8
Савина Дарина
ЛГО
без игры
0
0
18:10
-
WS08
- 33м - 1/8
Шека Полина
ЛГО
ЛГО
Ипполитова Диана
13,10
0
2
18:10
-
WS08
- 33м - 1/8
Магдыч Мирослава
КТО
ЛГО
Яковлева София
-16,22,10
1
2
18:10
17:55 - 18:39
MS04
- 1/4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
МСО
Пересецкий Егор
13,-18,12
2
1
43
18:10
18:08 - 18:35
MS04
- 1/4
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
18,15
2
0
27
18:10
18:35 - 19:03
MS04
- 1/4
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
16,11
0
2
28
18:10
18:35 - 18:43
MS04
- 1/4
Ланин Дмитрий
МСО
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
10,13
0
2
8
18:10
-
WS08
- 1/8
Никитина Алина
ЯРО
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета
3,3
2
0
18:10
-
WS08
- 1/8
Бубенцова София
МСГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
9,10
2
0
18:35
-
MS04
- 9м - 1/4
Парийский Олег
ЛГО
СПГ
Князев Михаил
16,-19,13
1
2
18:35
-
MS04
- 9м - 1/4
Периков Михаил
СПГ
АРО
Абрамов Тимофей
19,19
2
0
18:35
-
MS04
- 9м - 1/4
Леванин Николай
НВО
СПГ
Колесов Роман
15,19
0
2
18:35
-
MS04
- 9м - 1/4
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
-18,19,23
1
2
18:35
-
WS08
- 1/8
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
4,7
2
0
18:35
-
WS08
- 1/8
Терехина Анна
НГО
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
15,10
2
0
18:35
-
WS08
- 1/8
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
ЯРО
Домогатская Юлия
10,19
2
0
18:35
-
WS08
- 1/8
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
19,14
0
2
18:35
-
WS08
- 1/8
Куликова Варвара
СПГ
МСГ
Макеева Валерия
9,6
0
2
19:00
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/8
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
17,14
2
0
19:00
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/8
Кудинкина Нина
СПГ
Кошелева Евгения
5,12
2
0
19:00
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/8
Егорова Анна
ЯРО
МСГ
Березова Полина
9,15
0
2
19:00
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/8
Васильева Александра
СПГ
АРО
Ширяева Ульяна
17,15
2
0
19:00
-
WS08
- 1/8
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
6,11
0
2
19:25
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/8
Орлова София
СПГ
Зырина Елена
7,5
0
2
19:25
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/8
Пигасова Александра
АРО
СПГ
Волчик Полина
12,7
0
2
19:25
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/8
Каретникова Анастасия
ЯРО
СПГ
Соболь София
8,9
2
0
19:25
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/8
Коваленко Мария
ЯРО
ЛГО
Крутелева Кристина
8,5
2
0
19:25
-
WS08
- 33м - 1/4
Дойникова Арина
ЯРО
ЛГО
Корнеева Александра
6,9
2
0
19:25
19:23 - 20:11
MS04
- 1/2
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
МСГ
Емельянов Никита
18,-14,18
2
1
48
19:25
19:44 - 19:54
MS04
- 1/2
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
9,16
2
0
10
19:50
-
MS04
- 5м - 1/2
Пересецкий Егор
МСО
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
19:50
-
MS04
- 5м - 1/2
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
МСО
Ланин Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
19:50
-
MS04
- 9м - 1/2
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Периков Михаил
18,18
2
0
19:50
-
MS04
- 9м - 1/2
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
10,15
2
0
19:50
-
WS08
- 33м - 1/4
Буянова Кира
КТО
ЛГО
Федотова Янина
13,10
0
2
19:50
-
WS08
- 33м - 1/4
Савина Дарина
ЛГО
ЛГО
Ипполитова Диана
15,11
2
0
19:50
-
WS08
- 33м - 1/4
Яковлева София
ЛГО
АРО
Ерыкалова Алеся
6,5
0
2
19:50
-
WS08
- 1/4
Никитина Алина
ЯРО
МСГ
Бубенцова София
15,15
2
0
19:50
-
WS08
- 1/4
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
НГО
Терехина Анна
19,21
0
2
20:15
-
WS08
- 9м - 1/4
Молдабаева Елизавета
ЛГО
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
13,17
0
2
20:15
-
WS08
- 9м - 1/4
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
5,9
0
2
20:15
-
WS08
- 9м - 1/4
Домогатская Юлия
ЯРО
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
16,22
0
2
20:15
-
WS08
- 1/4
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
14,11
2
0
20:15
-
WS08
- 1/4
Макеева Валерия
МСГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
18,7
2
0
20:40
-
WS02
- 5м - 1/2
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
МСО
Киронда Алиса
13,11
0
2
20:40
-
WS02
- 5м - 1/2
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
в/н
0
0
20:40
-
WS08
- 9м - 1/4
Куликова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
18,18
0
2
20:40
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/4
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Кудинкина Нина
13,14
2
0
20:40
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/4
Березова Полина
МСГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
16,16
2
0
20:40
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/4
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
14,19
0
2
20:40
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/4
Каретникова Анастасия
ЯРО
ЯРО
Коваленко Мария
4,9
0
2
21:05
-
MS04
- 5м
Пересецкий Егор
МСО
МСО
Ланин Дмитрий
15,15
2
0
21:05
-
WS08
- 9м - 1/2
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
18,19
2
0
21:05
-
WS08
- 9м - 1/2
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
16,11
2
0
21:05
-
MS04
- 9м
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
16,-24,17
1
2
21:05
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/2
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Березова Полина
5,8
2
0
21:05
-
WS08
- 33м - 1/2
Дойникова Арина
ЯРО
ЛГО
Федотова Янина
9,6
2
0
21:05
-
WS08
- 33м - 1/2
Савина Дарина
ЛГО
АРО
Ерыкалова Алеся
7,5
0
2
21:30
-
WS02
- 5м
Киронда Алиса
МСО
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
в/н
0
0
21:30
-
MS02
- 5м - 1/2
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
в/н
0
0
21:30
-
MS02
- 5м - 1/2
Шепиль Егор
НВО
МСГ
Сладков Кирилл
20,18
0
2
21:30
-
WS08
- 9м
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
14,17
0
2
21:30
-
WS08
- 17м - 1/2
Волчик Полина
СПГ
ЯРО
Коваленко Мария
11,15
2
0
21:30
-
WS08
- 33м
Дойникова Арина
ЯРО
АРО
Ерыкалова Алеся
14,10
0
2
21:55
-
MS02
- 5м
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
МСГ
Сладков Кирилл
в/н
0
0
21:55
-
WS08
- 17м
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
16,14
2
0