menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 8 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
25
дек
Сб
26
дек
Вс
27
дек
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:05 - 10:44
MDC
- 1/4
2
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
11,-13,18
1
2
39
Поспелов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
10:00
10:05 - 10:38
MDC
- 1/4
4
Овчинников Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
18,12
2
0
33
Паськов Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
10:00
10:05 - 10:42
MDC
- 1/4
5
Говорухин Алексей
КЯК
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
17,14
0
2
34
Степовой Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
10:00
10:05 - 10:39
WDA
- 1/8
6
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Арманчева Арина
5,13
2
0
33
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
10:00
10:05 - 10:53
WDC
- 1
1
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
17,-20,18
1
2
48
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
10:00
10:46 - 11:26
WDC
- 1
6
Бушлякова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
12,-19,15
1
2
40
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Ирина
10:30
10:54 - 11:19
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
1
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
КЯК
Говорухин Алексей
12,14
0
2
25
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Степовой Игорь
10:30
10:28 - 10:54
WDA
- 1/8
3
Смирнова Глафира
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
11,11
0
2
27
Холкина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
10:30
10:45 - 11:10
MDC
- 1/2
4
Овчинников Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
12,15
0
2
25
Паськов Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
10:30
10:50 - 11:24
MDC
- 1/2
5
Белов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
-15,12,20
2
1
34
Марченко Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
10:30
11:52 - 12:37
WDC
- 3
2
Бушлякова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
-17,12,16
2
1
38
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
10:30
11:38 - 12:07
WDC
- 3
3
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
17,19
0
2
30
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Ирина
11:00
11:19 - 12:08
WDA
- 9м
1
Арманчева Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Глафира
-14,19,19
1
2
48
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Холкина Полина
11:00
10:52 - 11:32
MDA
- 1/8
2
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
16,-18,15
1
2
39
Шао Цзяци
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
11:00
10:56 - 11:39
MDA
- 1/8
3
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
-18,14,18
2
1
43
Чиеу Миньтам
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
11:00
11:10 - 11:51
MDA
- 1/8
4
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
14,-19,18
2
1
40
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
11:00
11:24 - 11:44
MDA
- 1/8
5
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
13,17
0
2
20
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
11:00
11:25 - 11:53
MDA
- 1/8
6
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
9,15
0
2
28
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
11:30
-
WDA
- 1/4
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
в/н
0
0
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
11:30
11:49 - 12:07
WDA
- 1/4
4
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
11,7
0
2
18
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
11:30
11:44 - 12:08
WDA
- 1/4
5
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
11,10
2
0
24
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
11:30
11:53 - 12:35
WDA
- 1/4
6
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
16,-17,13
1
2
42
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
11:30
13:14 - 13:42
WDC
- 2
2
Бушлякова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
22,15
2
0
29
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
11:30
12:41 - 13:10
WDC
- 2
3
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
20,19
0
2
29
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Ирина
12:00
12:27 - 12:49
MDA
- 1/4
2
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
15,9
2
0
22
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
12:00
11:31 - 11:54
MDC
- 5м
2
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
КЯК
Говорухин Алексей
16,16
0
2
22
Поспелов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Степовой Игорь
12:00
12:07 - 12:32
MDA
- 1/4
4
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
15,18
2
0
25
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Чиеу Миньтам
12:00
12:31 - 12:56
MDC
4
Белов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
12,19
0
2
24
Марченко Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
12:00
12:05 - 12:29
MDA
- 1/4
5
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
17,17
2
0
24
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
12:00
12:29 - 13:10
MDC
5
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Овчинников Юрий
-16,20,17
2
1
41
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Паськов Вячеслав
12:30
12:49 - 13:12
WDA
- 1/2
2
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
11,20
2
0
23
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
12:30
13:10 - 13:47
WDA
- 1/2
4
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
21,-17,16
2
1
37
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
12:30
12:34 - 13:00
MDA
- 1/4
6
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
9,7
0
2
26
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
12:30
13:55 - 14:43
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
3
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
-19,9,19
1
2
48
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
12:30
-
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Виктория
в/н
0
0
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
12:30
12:06 - 12:33
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
3
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Гаранин Алексей
17,12
2
0
27
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
13:00
13:09 - 13:33
MDA
- 1/2
5
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
11,17
0
2
24
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
13:00
13:10 - 13:30
MDA
- 1/2
6
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
15,15
0
2
20
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Егор
13:00
13:09 - 13:54
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
3
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
-19,21,19
1
2
45
Чиеу Миньтам
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
13:00
13:30 - 14:22
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
6
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
15,-26,13
1
2
52
Логинов Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
13:00
12:04 - 12:47
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
1
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
-18,17,11
1
2
42
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Шао Цзяци
13:00
12:45 - 13:30
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
1
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
15,-14,22
2
1
45
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
13:30
-
MDA
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
без игры
0
0
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
13:30
13:47 - 14:45
MDA
4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
12,-20,17
1
2
57
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
13:30
14:44 - 15:16
WDA
5
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
16,-19,17
2
1
32
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
13:30
14:06 - 14:30
WDA
5
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
12,10
0
2
23
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
13:30
-
WDA
- 5м
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
без игры
0
0
Зырина Елена
СПГ
13:30
14:44 - 15:27
WDA
- 5м
6
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
-17,11,18
2
1
43
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
14:00
-
MDA
- 5м
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
без игры
0
0
Чиеу Миньтам
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
14:00
14:44 - 15:35
MDA
- 5м
4
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
8,-21,15
1
2
50
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
14:00
13:42 - 14:22
MDA
- 9м
2
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
13,-16,10
1
2
39
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
14:00
13:32 - 14:07
MDA
- 9м
5
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
16,18
0
2
35
Шао Цзяци
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр