menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Белые ночи» 2019
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ЯРО
Борисов Максим [1]
1
СПГ
Малый Семен
Борисов Максим [1]
 
Малый Семен
2
без игры
Борисов Максим [1]
 
НГО
Абрамов Никита [9/16]
Малый Семен
3
МСГ
Сивухин Николай
Лисочкин Юрий
12,10
 
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
Селезнев Илья
4
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
14,16
Борисов Максим [1]
 
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир [5/8]
Малый Семен
5
СПГ
Чернов Александр
Станкевич Владимир [5/8]
11,5
 
Чернов Александр
6
без игры
Станкевич Владимир [5/8]
 
МСГ
Бобок Максим [9/16]
Чернов Александр
7
МСГ
Саркиев Максим
Брагин Иван
17,11
 
СПГ
Брагин Иван
Смирнов Иван
8
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
8,10
Борисов Максим [1]
 
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий [3/4]
Малый Семен
9
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
Сивцев Георгий [3/4]
15,12
 
Черкасов Всеволод
10
без игры
Сивцев Георгий [3/4]
 
СПГ
Галбузов Артем [9/16]
Черкасов Всеволод
11
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
Галбузов Артем [9/16]
-16,6,12
 
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий
Селезнев Вячеслав
12
КДК
Мартыненко Никита
15,-10,10
Сивцев Георгий [3/4]
 
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл [5/8]
Черкасов Всеволод
13
СПГ
Синяков Александр
Кононенко Кирилл [5/8]
16,-20,18
 
Синяков Александр
14
без игры
Кононенко Кирилл [5/8]
 
КЛО
Арефьев Артем [9/16]
Синяков Александр
15
МСГ
Сно Александр
Арефьев Артем [9/16]
13,19
 
АРО
Бандура Владимир
Сно Александр
16
НВО
Смирнов Никита
10,4
Борисов Максим [1]
 
МСГ
Блинков Федор
Малый Семен
17
МСГ
Боков Михаил
Елагин Артем [9/16]
13,23
 
МСГ
Елагин Артем [9/16]
Пантюхов Даниил
18
МСГ
Пантюхов Даниил
8,10
Сарапульцев Михаил [5/8]
 
Филиппов Иван
19
Сарапульцев Михаил [5/8]
14,19
 
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил [5/8]
Филиппов Иван
20
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
без игры
Вуйтиков Владислав [3/4]
 
СПГ
Мишин Тимофей
Иванов Алексей
21
СПГ
Югай Михаил
Переверзев Артем [9/16]
6,-18,14
 
МСГ
Переверзев Артем [9/16]
Сухотерин Дмитрий
22
ВРО
Сухотерин Дмитрий
19,19
Вуйтиков Владислав [3/4]
 
Иванов Алексей
23
Вуйтиков Владислав [3/4]
9,13
 
МСО
Вуйтиков Владислав [3/4]
Иванов Алексей
24
НГО
Иванов Алексей
без игры
Апостолюк Иван [2]
 
СПГ
Брагин Егор
Кель Захар
25
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
Алексеевич Филипп [9/16]
12,-18,18
 
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп [9/16]
Можейко Эрик
26
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
17,18
Платонов Николай [5/8]
 
Чикин Степан
27
Платонов Николай [5/8]
8,16
 
МСГ
Платонов Николай [5/8]
Чикин Степан
28
МСГ
Чикин Степан
без игры
Апостолюк Иван [2]
 
КДК
Довбыш Семен
Кель Захар
29
МСО
Мусин Савелий
Леонтьев Петр [9/16]
14,12
 
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр [9/16]
Туренин Никита
30
СПГ
Туренин Никита
8,15
Апостолюк Иван [2]
 
Кель Захар
31
Апостолюк Иван [2]
9,15
 
ВРО/СРО
Апостолюк Иван [2]
Кель Захар
32
ВРО/ВРО
Кель Захар
без игры