menu
Кубок НФБР среди клубных команд 2018/19 - 2 круг
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
№
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
Команда
Категории
Мужчины
1
Василькин Александр
1997
МС
ТТР
Казань
Назаров И.Б.,Назарова Ю.С.
Тайд
MS, MD
2
Воробьев Григорий
1992
МС
ТТР
Казань
Тайд
MD, XD
3
Грачев Денис
1992
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
Приморье 1
MS, MD, XD
4
Дремин Евгений
1981
МСМК
ПМК
Владивосток
Приморье 1
XD
5
Иванов Владимир
1987
ЗМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
Приморье 1
MD
6
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
Мартыненко А.А.,Руслякова И.А.
Приморье 1
MS, MD
7
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
БК Гатчина
MS, MD
8
Макалов Максим
2002
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
Макалов В.Г.
Приморье 2
MS, MD
9
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
СРО/СРО
Саратов
Приморье 1
MS
10
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
Тайд
MS, MD, XD
11
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
Ивашин А.А.
Приморье 2
MS, MD
12
Петров Георгий
2005
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
БК Гатчина
MS
13
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
2
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
БК Гатчина
MS, XD
14
Созонов Иван
1989
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
Приморье 1
MS, MD
15
Тимофеев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
Мартыненко А.А.,Руслякова И.А.
Приморье 2
MS, MD
16
Холкин Егор
2002
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
БК Гатчина
MD, XD
17
Ярцев Анатолий
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
Приморье 2
MD, XD
Женщины
1
Архангельская Ольга
1981
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
Приморье 1
WS
2
Белонюк Виктория
2001
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
Каневский В.И.
Приморье 1
WS
3
Болотова Екатерина
1992
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Москва
Приморье 1
WD, XD
4
Вислова Нина
1986
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
Приморье 2
WD, XD
5
Давлетова Алина
1998
МС
БШР
Уфа
Кулешов И.Б.,Щербий Э.В.
Приморье 1
WD
6
Джеджула Дарья
1995
МС
ТТР
Казань
Тайд
WS, WD
7
Димова Евгения
1982
МСМК
ПМК
Владивосток
Приморье 1
WD, XD
8
Козырева Виктория
2001
КМС
МСГ
Одинцово
Костромцова Ж.Я.,Догонина Н.В.
Приморье 2
WS, WD
9
Кузнецова Анастасия
1997
2
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисов А.А.
БК Гатчина
WD
10
Макковеева Валерия
2000
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
Руслякова И.А.
Приморье 2
WD
11
Передкова Вера
2002
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
БК Гатчина
WS
12
Радченко Дарья
2000
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
Руслякова И.А.
Приморье 2
WS, WD
13
Редькина Анастасия
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
Назаров И.Б.,Назарова Ю.С.
Тайд
WS, WD, XD
14
Сергеева Лидия
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.,Ким Е.А.
БК Гатчина
WS
15
Хрыкина Виктория
2004
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
БК Гатчина
WD, XD
16
Чушкина Александра
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
Рыбкина Е.В.
Тайд
WS, WD, XD