menu
Всероссийский юношеский турнир Северная столица
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод [1]
1
СПГ
Комарова Мария
Черкасов Всеволод [1]
 
Комарова Мария
2
без игры
Черкасов Всеволод [1]
 
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий [9/16]
Комарова Мария
3
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
Ленточник Григорий [9/16]
9,2
 
Давидович Дарья
4
без игры
Черкасов Всеволод [1]
 
МСГ
Сно Александр [5/8]
Комарова Мария
5
МСГ
Хрущева Надежда
Сно Александр [5/8]
18,12
 
Хрущева Надежда
6
без игры
Сно Александр [5/8]
 
СПГ
Брагин Иван [9/16]
Хрущева Надежда
7
СПГ
Булат Арина
Брагин Иван [9/16]
12,-22,13
 
Булат Арина
8
без игры
Филиппов Иван [3/4]
 
СПГ
Филиппов Иван [3/4]
Минина Полина
9
СПГ
Минина Полина
Филиппов Иван [3/4]
21,14
 
Минина Полина
10
без игры
Филиппов Иван [3/4]
 
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр [9/16]
Минина Полина
11
СПГ
Рябова Любава
Леонтьев Петр [9/16]
11,9
 
Рябова Любава
12
без игры
Филиппов Иван [3/4]
 
СПГ
Чернов Александр [5/8]
Минина Полина
13
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
Чернов Александр [5/8]
12,11
 
Атрашкова Маргарита
14
без игры
Селезнев Вячеслав [9/16]
 
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав [9/16]
Иващенко Алена
15
ТТР
Иващенко Алена
Селезнев Вячеслав [9/16]
17,20
 
СПГ
Селезнев Илья [17/32]
Иващенко Алена
16
СПГ
Васильева Александра
16,17
Филиппов Иван [3/4]
 
СПГ
Брагин Егор [17/32]
Минина Полина
17
СПГ
Кудинкина Нина
Лисочкин Юрий [9/16]
16,12
 
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий [9/16]
Кузьмина Мария
18
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
14,5
Туренин Никита [5/8]
 
Бойцова Елизавета
19
Туренин Никита [5/8]
21,13
 
СПГ
Туренин Никита [5/8]
Бойцова Елизавета
20
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
без игры
Сивцев Георгий [3/4]
 
Яковлева Екатерина
21
Галбузов Артем [9/16]
16,-14,18
 
СПГ
Галбузов Артем [9/16]
Степанюк Василиса
22
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
без игры
Сивцев Георгий [3/4]
 
Яковлева Екатерина
23
Сивцев Георгий [3/4]
-13,14,11
 
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий [3/4]
Яковлева Екатерина
24
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
без игры
Сивцев Георгий [3/4]
 
СПГ
Каган Матвей [17/32]
Яковлева Екатерина
25
СПГ
Глушанок Элина
Смирнов Иван [9/16]
17,19
 
СПГ
Смирнов Иван [9/16]
Куликова Варвара
26
СПГ
Куликова Варвара
10,19
Алексеевич Филипп [5/8]
 
Фоминенко София
27
Алексеевич Филипп [5/8]
16,16
 
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп [5/8]
Фоминенко София
28
СПГ
Фоминенко София
без игры
Сарапульцев Михаил [2]
 
Дмитриева Мария
29
Юнак Даниил [9/16]
9,10
 
СПГ
Юнак Даниил [9/16]
Волчик Полина
30
СПГ
Волчик Полина
без игры
Сарапульцев Михаил [2]
 
Дмитриева Мария
31
Сарапульцев Михаил [2]
9,7
 
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил [2]
Дмитриева Мария
32
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
без игры