menu
Всероссийский юношеский турнир Северная столица
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
06
сен
Сб
07
сен
Вс
08
сен
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:08 - 10:33
XD07
- 1/16
2
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
16,17
2
0
25
Иващенко Алена
ТТР
СПГ
Васильева Александра
10:00
10:09 - 10:28
XD07
- 1/16
5
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
14,5
0
2
20
Кудинкина Нина
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
10:00
10:08 - 10:30
XD07
- 1/16
1
Каган Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
10,19
0
2
22
Глушанок Элина
СПГ
СПГ
Куликова Варвара
10:00
10:08 - 10:23
XD07
- 1/8
3
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий
9,2
2
0
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
10:00
10:08 - 10:48
XD07
- 1/8
4
Сно Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
12,-22,13
2
1
39
Хрущева Надежда
МСГ
СПГ
Булат Арина
10:00
10:09 - 10:28
XD07
- 1/8
6
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
11,9
2
0
20
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Рябова Любава
10:25
10:32 - 10:58
XD07
- 17м - 1/2
1
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Каган Матвей
12,20
2
0
26
Кудинкина Нина
СПГ
СПГ
Глушанок Элина
10:25
10:56 - 11:25
XD07
- 1/8
3
Чернов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
17,20
0
2
30
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
ТТР
Иващенко Алена
10:25
10:32 - 10:59
XD07
- 1/8
2
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
21,13
0
2
27
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
10:25
10:22 - 10:57
XD07
- 1/8
3
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
-13,14,11
1
2
34
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
10:25
10:33 - 10:59
XD07
- 1/8
6
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
16,16
0
2
26
Куликова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
10:25
10:28 - 10:52
XD07
- 1/8
5
Юнак Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
9,7
0
2
24
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
10:50
10:55 - 11:19
XD07
- 9м - 1/4
4
Ленточник Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
15,19
0
2
24
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Булат Арина
10:50
12:04 - 12:38
XD07
- 9м - 1/4
6
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Чернов Александр
15,-16,7
1
2
33
Рябова Любава
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
10:50
11:00 - 11:34
XD07
- 1/4
6
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
МСГ
Сно Александр
18,12
2
0
34
Комарова Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Хрущева Надежда
10:50
11:48 - 12:12
XD07
- 1/4
1
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
12,11
2
0
24
Минина Полина
СПГ
ТТР
Иващенко Алена
10:50
11:05 - 11:40
XD07
- 1/4
2
Туренин Никита
СПГ
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
16,-14,18
1
2
35
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
10:50
11:05 - 11:34
XD07
- 1/4
5
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
9,10
0
2
29
Фоминенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
11:15
11:18 - 11:51
XD07
- 17м
4
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
19,14
0
2
33
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Кудинкина Нина
11:15
12:02 - 12:22
XD01
- 1/4
2
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Гриншпун Лев
16,11
2
0
20
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
11:15
11:24 - 12:07
XD05
- 1/4
3
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
19,-13,21
1
2
43
Примако Мария
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
11:15
11:33 - 12:03
XD07
- 9м - 1/4
5
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
20,19
0
2
30
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
11:15
11:34 - 12:03
XD05
- 1/4
6
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Михаил
18,14
0
2
29
Мысина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
11:15
11:05 - 11:47
XD07
- 9м - 1/4
1
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Даниил
13,-16,18
2
1
41
Куликова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
11:40
12:21 - 13:05
XD07
- 5м - 1/2
4
Сно Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
16,20
2
0
45
Хрущева Надежда
МСГ
ТТР
Иващенко Алена
11:40
11:39 - 12:03
XD01
- 1/4
2
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Новиков Виктор
14,15
2
0
23
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дария
11:40
-
XD01
- 1/4
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
17,16
0
2
Заварина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
11:40
11:51 - 12:21
XD01
- 1/4
4
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
21,22
0
2
30
Ларионова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
11:40
12:30 - 13:07
XD07
- 1/2
5
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
21,14
0
2
36
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
11:40
12:04 - 12:31
XD07
- 1/2
5
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
17,19
2
0
27
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
12:05
12:07 - 12:46
XD07
- 5м - 1/2
3
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
18,-18,11
1
2
38
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
12:05
-
XD07
- 9м - 1/2
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Чернов Александр
в/н
0
2
Булат Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
12:05
12:40 - 13:07
XD05
- 1/2
1
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
13,17
2
0
27
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
12:05
12:42 - 13:19
XD01
- 1/2
2
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
-19,14,15
2
1
36
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
12:05
12:12 - 12:37
XD07
- 9м - 1/2
1
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
8,14
2
0
24
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Куликова Варвара
12:05
12:22 - 12:43
XD05
- 1/2
2
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
8,13
0
2
21
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
12:30
-
XD01
- 5м - 1/2
Гриншпун Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Новиков Виктор
в/н
0
0
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дария
12:30
-
XD01
- 5м - 1/2
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
18,14
0
2
Заварина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
12:30
-
XD07
- 5м
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
в/н
0
0
Иващенко Алена
ТТР
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
12:30
13:09 - 13:42
XD07
- 5м
1
Сно Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
21,19
2
0
32
Хрущева Надежда
МСГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
12:30
12:40 - 13:14
XD01
- 1/2
6
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
-19,16,17
1
2
34
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
12:30
13:15 - 13:39
XD07
6
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
16,12
2
0
24
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
12:55
-
XD01
- 5м
Новиков Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
в/н
0
0
Шарикова Дария
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
12:55
12:44 - 13:22
XD05
- 5м
3
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
17,17
2
0
38
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
12:55
13:25 - 14:11
XD01
2
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
-20,10,23
2
1
45
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
12:55
13:15 - 13:57
XD05
3
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
-14,15,20
1
2
42
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
12:55
13:08 - 13:20
XD07
- 9м
4
Чернов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
11,14
0
2
11
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
13:20
13:07 - 13:31
XD01
- 5м
5
Гриншпун Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
14,21
2
0
24
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина