RUSSIAN «ВТ Белые ночи 2013»


ВремяКатПервый участникВторой участникСчет12
10:00MS98Лев КириллСПГБШРРумянцев Дмитрий19,1220
10:00MS98Карачанов МаксимЯРОЯРОКолбасов Павел19,1620
10:00WS96Прибыткова ОльгаСВОСПГСтогова Анастасия16,502
10:00MS96Керножицкий ПавелМСОЛГОЧескидов Иван18,1402
10:00MS96Ческидов ВасилийЛГОЛГОЛогинов Александр16,1520
10:30WS02Рудакова ВалерияСАОЯРОКоролева Алена20,-19,1721
10:30WS98Плис АлександраСПГСВОТюрина Елена14,1220
10:30WS98Хакимова КаринаБШРМСГУльянова Александра15,2020
10:30MS02Холкин ЕгорЛГОМСГПыхтин Николай14,1020
10:30MS02Доронин ДаниилЛГОПМКМакалов Максим11,1302
11:00MS00Лавриков МихаилЛГОСПГКлименко Дмитрий-19,18,1021
11:00MS00Боровиков ПетрМСГЛГОХайменок Иван20,1420
11:00WS00Рязанцева ЕкатеринаПМКАРОЛюбушина Евгения14,1320
11:00WS00Пушкарева ЕкатеринаСПГНГОКулькова Ольга19,-15,1221
11:00WS02Бессонова ЕленаМСОСПГНелидова Амина14,-19,1712
11:30MD98Кичигин АлександрМСОМСГПопков Андрей17,-19,1412
Силантьев ДаниилНГОБШРРумянцев Дмитрий
11:30WD96Воронько ПолинаСПГКЛОМазуровская Екатерина19,820
Стогова АнастасияСПГСВОПрибыткова Ольга
11:30WD98Тюрина ЕленаСВОСПГМагазенкова Дарья15,1320
Хакимова КаринаБШРСПГПлис Александра
11:30WD96Романова ЕкатеринаТТРМСГМаркина Ирина7,302
Рудакова ИринаММОСПГСоловьева Александра
11:30WD98Андреева НадеждаМСГМСГБлитович Элина17,1120
Тихомирова ВикторияЯРОМСГУльянова Александра
12:00MD00Клименко ДмитрийСПГНГОИванцов Артем10,920
Лавриков МихаилЛГОЛГОХайменок Иван
12:00MD02Макалов МаксимПМКЯРОБорисов Егор14,1020
Холкин ЕгорЛГОЯРОЮлин Ярослав
12:00MD02Дон АндрейМСГОглоблин Максим19,2420
Доронин ДаниилЛГОМСГПыхтин Николай
12:00WD02Голубева МарияНГОМСГСазонова Анастасия-19,15,1221
Королева АленаЯРОМСГСухова Мария
12:00WD02Нелидова АминаСПГМСОБессонова Елена17,1220
Рудь СофияСПГСАОРудакова Валерия
12:30MD00Боровиков ПетрМСГМСОКорнеев Матвей20,1320
Чертилин ЕвгенийМСГМСОНазарян Генрих
12:30MD96Румянцев АндрейБШРЛГОЛогинов Александр18,-19,1821
Юркин ВикторБШРЛГОЧескидов Иван
12:30MD96Соломатин ДмитрийЛГОКДКАнтоненко Евгений17,1020
Ческидов ВасилийЛГОКДКПапин Кирилл
12:30WD00Левина ЕкатеринаАРОНГОКулькова Ольга21,1020
Любушина ЕвгенияАРОНГОПьянзина Анна
12:30WD00Кочкина АннаСПГПМКМакковеева Валерия17,1102
Пушкарева ЕкатеринаСПГПМКРадченко Дарья
13:00XD02Макалов МаксимПМКЛГОХолкин Егор14,1002
Рудакова ВалерияСАОМСГСухова Мария
13:00XD96Керножицкий ПавелМСОЛГОЧескидов Иван17,-18,1312
Кононыхина СимонаКДКСПГСоловьева Александра
13:00XD96Логинов АлександрЛГОМСГСухов Иван21,1002
Рудакова ИринаММОКЛОМазуровская Екатерина
13:00XD98Лев КириллСПГБШРРумянцев Дмитрий14,1820
Плис АлександраСПГСВОТюрина Елена
13:00XD98Колбасов ПавелЯРОМСГПопков Андрей20,-19,1912
Тихомирова ВикторияЯРОБШРХакимова Карина
13:30XD00Лавриков МихаилЛГОСПГКлименко Дмитрий15,1720
Рязанцева ЕкатеринаПМКСПГПушкарева Екатерина
13:30XD00Иванцов АртемНГОЛГОХайменок Иван21,1420
Кулькова ОльгаНГОМСОКозырева Виктория
13:30XD02Юлин ЯрославЯРОЯРОБорисов Егор15,-13,1221
Королева АленаЯРОНГОГолубева Мария