menu
RUSSIAN «ВТ Русская зима 2016»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Вт
05
янв
Ср
06
янв
Чт
07
янв
Пт
08
янв
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
-
MS00
Боровиков Петр
МСГ
СПГ
Станишевский Игорь
-12,14,14
2
1
10:00
-
MS00
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
15,18
0
2
10:00
-
MS02
Баринов Лев
СПГ
ЛГО
Доронин Даниил
-18,13,17
2
1
10:00
-
MS02
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
МСГ
Лин Аким
14,-21,16
2
1
10:00
-
MS04
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
16,19
2
0
10:30
10:54 - 11:09
WS02
1
Сазонова Анастасия
МСГ
СПГ
Яковлева Алена
20,14
2
0
15
10:30
10:54 - 11:58
WS00
5
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
МСГ
Акмалетдинова Юлия
-19,19,19
2
1
64
10:30
-
WS00
Юрша Алиса
СПГ
МСГ
Шаповалова Анастасия
16,13
0
2
10:30
10:54 - 10:59
WS02
2
Бессонова Елена
МСО
МСГ
Кузнецова Василиса
14,19
2
0
10:30
10:54 - 11:27
MS04
3
Дубовенко Даниил
МСГ
МСГ
Сергеев Родион
-13,16,17
2
1
33
11:00
11:46 - 12:02
MD00
4
Корнеев Матвей
МСО
СПГ
Комаров Максим
7,19
0
2
15
Назарян Генрик
МСО
СПГ
Станишевский Игорь
11:00
11:27 - 11:53
MD00
3
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
МСГ
Боровиков Петр
12,10
2
0
21
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
ЛГО
Холкин Егор
11:00
11:03 - 11:21
MD02
2
Маковеев Никита
СПГ
МСГ
Лин Аким
16,14
0
2
18
Молочаев Алексей
МСГ
МСГ
Фатькин Даниил
11:00
11:15 - 12:00
WS04
1
Лезжова Мария
МСГ
МСГ
Малькова Елизавета
21,18
2
0
11:00
10:54 - 11:46
WS04
4
Никулина Наталья
МСГ
МСГ
Исаева Полина
16,-11,16
1
2
52
11:30
11:22 - 11:53
MD02
2
Баринов Лев
СПГ
ЛГО
Доронин Даниил
15,19
0
2
31
Игнатьев Никита
ЛГО
МСГ
Пыхтин Николай
11:30
11:58 - 12:09
MD04
5
Кормин Андрей
ЛГО
МСГ
Заев Алексей
7,9
2
0
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
11:30
12:09 - 12:45
WD00
5
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Рояк Серафима
-17,16,10
2
1
36
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Юрша Алиса
11:30
12:25 - 12:49
MD04
3
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
МСГ
Дубовенко Даниил
12,11
0
2
24
Сергеев Родион
МСГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
11:30
12:02 - 12:52
WD00
4
Акмалетдинова Юлия
МСГ
МСГ
Сазонова Анастасия
15,-20,16
1
2
50
Рассказова Александра
МСГ
МСГ
Шаповалова Анастасия
12:00
12:10 - 12:25
WD04
1
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
17,15
0
2
Соловьева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
12:00
12:00 - 12:10
WD02
1
Денисова Анна
МСГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
12,10
2
0
10
Хитриченко Василиса
МСГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
12:00
12:25 - 12:52
WD04
1
Кириллова Анна
МСГ
МСГ
Малькова Елизавета
15,-20,19
2
1
26
Лезжова Мария
МСГ
МСГ
Никулина Наталья
12:00
11:53 - 12:26
WD02
2
Боярун Анастасия
СПГ
МСО
Бессонова Елена
19,12
0
2
33
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
МСГ
Кузнецова Василиса
12:00
13:13 - 13:50
XD00
3
Корнеев Матвей
МСО
МСГ
Боровиков Петр
-20,15,15
1
2
36
Сазонова Анастасия
МСГ
МСГ
Акмалетдинова Юлия
12:30
13:13 - 13:32
XD00
5
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
11,18
2
0
19
Рассказова Александра
МСГ
СПГ
Юрша Алиса
12:30
13:14 - 13:28
XD04
2
Заев Алексей
МСГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
18,19
0
2
14
Никулина Наталья
МСГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
12:30
12:49 - 13:13
XD02
3
Баринов Лев
СПГ
ЛГО
Доронин Даниил
18,12
2
0
23
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
12:30
12:26 - 12:49
XD02
2
Лин Аким
МСГ
МСГ
Стариков Александр
12,15
2
0
23
Бессонова Елена
МСО
МСГ
Кузнецова Василиса
12:30
13:13 - 13:35
XD04
4
Дубовенко Даниил
МСГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
22,15
2
0
21
Кириллова Анна
МСГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория