menu
День Космонавтики «YONEX ГРАН-ПРИ 2013/2014»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
04
апр
Сб
05
апр
Вс
06
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
11:00
-
MS00
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Лавриков Михаил
-21,19,17
1
2
11:00
-
MS00
Лобанов Игорь
МСО
СПГ
Станишевский Игорь
8,9
2
0
11:00
-
MS02
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Баринов Лев
12,11
2
0
11:00
-
MS02
Маковеев Никита
СПГ
ЛГО
Доронин Даниил
9,11
2
0
11:00
-
MS04
Оглоблин Максим
МСГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
13,20
2
0
11:00
-
MS04
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
13,12
0
2
11:00
-
MS98
Андреев Юрий
МСГ
СПГ
Лев Кирилл
16,-17,19
1
2
11:00
-
MS98
Роземблюм Максим
МСО
МСГ
Мельник Леонид
15,-12,18
1
2
11:30
-
WS00
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
МСО
Горбатова Яна
13,-11,15
2
1
11:30
-
WS00
Юрша Алиса
СПГ
МСГ
Барсова Виктория
-19,13,10
2
1
11:30
-
WS02
Шаповалова Анастасия
МСГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
18,-19,15
2
1
11:30
-
WS02
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
5,14
2
0
11:30
-
WS04
Баранова Лиза
МСО
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
6,11
2
0
11:30
-
WS04
Галанина Валерия
СПГ
МСО
Бычкова София
16,-15,20
1
2
11:30
-
WS98
Морозова Вера
МСГ
МСГ
Алиева Сабина
17,-18,11
1
2
11:30
-
WS98
Преснякова Елизавета
СПГ
Плис Александра
18,14
2
0
12:00
-
MD02
Баринов Лев
СПГ
ЛГО
Игнатьев Никита
12,14
0
2
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
ЛГО
Холкин Егор
12:00
-
MD04
Оглоблин Максим
МСГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
15,5
2
0
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Югай Александр
12:00
-
MD98
Андреев Юрий
МСГ
СПГ
Лев Кирилл
17,-12,15
2
1
Мельник Леонид
МСГ
МСО
Роземблюм Максим
12:00
-
MD04
Кормин Андрей
ЛГО
МСО
Весновский Илья
7,12
2
0
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
МСО
Степаков Глеб
12:00
-
MD98
Пазухин Александр
МСО
МСО
Камелин Павел
9,17
0
2
Панфилов Степан
МСО
МСО
Чулин Максим
12:00
-
MD00
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
ВРО
Лебедев Михаил
19,14
2
0
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
МСО
Лобанов Игорь
12:00
-
MD00
Аралов Роман
ВРО
СПГ
Комаров Максим
12,16
0
2
Великанов Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Станишевский Игорь
12:30
-
WD02
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Анастасия
8,19
2
0
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Ермакова Ксения
12:30
-
WD04
Исаева Полина
МСГ
МСО
Баранова Лиза
17,16
0
2
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
МСО
Бычкова София
12:30
-
WD98
Плис Александра
СПГ
МСГ
Алиева Сабина
16,17
2
0
Рогова Ольга
МСГ
МСГ
Морозова Вера
12:30
-
WD02
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
3,12
0
2
Музыка Елена
СПГ
МСГ
Шаповалова Анастасия
12:30
-
WD04
Анашкина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Галанина Валерия
14,18
0
2
Ускова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
12:30
-
WD98
Андреева Надежда
МСО
МСГ
Исаева Юлия
13,-19,17
1
2
Кузьменко Дарья
МСГ
Преснякова Елизавета
12:30
-
WD00
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
МСО
Горбатова Яна
14,12
2
0
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
МСО
Тарасенко Анна
12:30
-
WD00
Морозова Анастасия
МСО
МСГ
Барсова Виктория
24,15
0
2
Рассказова Александра
МСГ
МСГ
Тинякова Дарья
13:00
-
XD00
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
ВРО
Лебедев Михаил
10,-17,18
1
2
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
МСО
Тарасенко Анна
13:00
-
XD02
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Баринов Лев
12,11
2
0
Шаповалова Анастасия
МСГ
СПГ
Яковлева Алена
13:00
-
XD04
Оглоблин Максим
МСГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
13,-10,17
1
2
Исаева Полина
МСГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
13:00
-
XD98
Андреев Юрий
МСГ
СПГ
Лев Кирилл
22,-18,19
2
1
Рогова Ольга
МСГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
13:00
-
XD00
Лобанов Игорь
МСО
ЛГО
Лавриков Михаил
12,19
0
2
Горбатова Яна
МСО
МСГ
Рассказова Александра
13:00
-
XD02
Доронин Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Маковеев Никита
20,7
2
0
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
13:00
-
XD04
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
МСО
Степаков Глеб
20,-10,16
2
1
Зорина Вера
СПГ
МСО
Баранова Лиза
13:00
-
XD98
Онучин Радомир
НГО
МСО
Роземблюм Максим
17,-17,21
1
2
Алиева Сабина
МСГ
МСО
Андреева Надежда