menu
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди юношей до 15 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
05
окт
Сб
06
окт
Вс
07
окт
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
17:00
17:32 - 17:51
XD
- 1/16
1
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Афанасьев Филипп
15,20
2
0
19
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Писанова Александра
17:00
17:33 - 17:48
XD
- 1/16
2
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
18,8
2
0
15
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Гоголь Виктория
17:00
17:48 - 18:11
XD
- 1/16
2
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Илья
8,15
0
2
23
Латернер Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Волина Анна
17:00
17:32 - 18:02
XD
- 1/16
3
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Игорь
-13,20,13
1
2
29
Зарубина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
17:00
17:33 - 17:49
XD
- 1/16
4
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Мишин Тимофей
12,12
2
0
16
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Чернова Анастасия
17:00
17:49 - 17:51
XD
- 1/16
4
Петров Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
в/н
0
0
Рябова Любава
СПГ
СПГ
Галанина Валерия
17:00
17:52 - 18:23
XD
- 1/16
4
Румянцев Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
-15,5,9
1
2
31
Корепанова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
17:00
17:33 - 17:52
XD
- 1/16
5
Красножен Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
14,15
0
2
19
Бородина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
17:00
17:33 - 17:56
XD
- 1/16
6
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
23,17
0
2
24
Ефимова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
17:40
17:53 - 18:10
XD
- 1/8
1
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
9,3
2
0
17
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
17:40
18:10 - 18:32
XD
- 1/8
1
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
10,11
0
2
22
Галанина Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
17:40
18:11 - 18:28
XD
- 1/8
2
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Игорь
5,3
2
0
17
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
17:40
18:01 - 18:41
XD
- 1/8
3
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
-18,18,17
1
2
39
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
17:40
18:40 - 19:02
XD
- 1/8
3
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
10,8
0
2
22
Мысина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
17:40
17:54 - 18:12
XD
- 1/8
5
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
8,11
2
0
18
Шарикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
17:40
17:56 - 18:16
XD
- 1/8
6
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
3,14
2
0
20
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
17:40
18:22 - 18:44
XD
- 17м - 1/4
4
Афанасьев Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
10,15
2
0
21
Писанова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Гоголь Виктория
17:40
18:28 - 18:57
XD
- 17м - 1/4
2
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Мишин Тимофей
17,17
2
0
29
Зарубина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Чернова Анастасия
17:40
18:36 - 18:50
XD
- 17м - 1/4
1
Красножен Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Михаил
13,5
0
2
14
Бородина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимова Екатерина
17:40
18:42 - 19:04
XD
- 17м - 1/4
5
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Румянцев Григорий
17,15
0
2
21
Латернер Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанова Дарья
18:20
18:49 - 19:22
XD
- 9м - 1/4
1
Иванов Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
-19,19,8
1
2
33
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
18:20
19:13 - 19:41
XD
- 1/4
2
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
20,9
0
2
28
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
18:20
18:51 - 19:14
XD
- 9м - 1/4
2
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Илья
15,9
0
2
22
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Волина Анна
18:20
18:44 - 19:27
XD
- 1/4
4
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
16,-17,16
1
2
42
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
18:20
18:13 - 18:41
XD
- 1/4
5
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
-14,11,10
2
1
28
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
18:20
19:04 - 19:23
XD
- 1/4
5
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
10,3
0
2
19
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
18:20
19:19 - 19:49
XD
- 9м - 1/4
5
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
16,17
0
2
30
Галанина Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
18:20
18:35 - 19:13
XD
- 9м - 1/4
6
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
-17,18,18
2
1
38
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
18:20
19:01 - 19:22
XD
- 17м - 1/2
3
Афанасьев Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
11,20
0
2
21
Писанова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Зарубина Ксения
18:20
19:13 - 19:32
XD
- 17м - 1/2
6
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Румянцев Григорий
15,9
2
0
19
Ефимова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанова Дарья
19:00
19:44 - 20:11
XD
- 1/2
2
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
18,14
0
2
25
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
19:00
19:23 - 20:09
XD
- 9м - 1/2
3
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
-25,18,19
1
2
46
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
19:00
19:45 - 20:20
XD
- 1/2
4
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
-14,14,16
2
1
35
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
19:00
18:15 - 18:36
XD
- 1/8
6
Коновалов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
1,17
0
2
21
Волина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
19:00
20:04 - 20:33
XD
- 9м - 1/2
6
Коновалов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
18,16
0
2
28
Волина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
19:00
19:34 - 20:04
XD
- 17м
6
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Михаил
10,-18,19
1
2
30
Зарубина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимова Екатерина
19:40
19:46 - 20:11
XD
- 5м - 1/2
1
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
19,13
2
0
25
Шарикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
19:40
20:29 - 21:14
XD
3
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
-14,14,16
1
2
8
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
19:40
19:48 - 20:11
XD
- 5м - 1/2
5
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
8,15
0
2
23
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
19:40
20:45 - 21:13
XD
- 9м
6
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
15,21
0
2
28
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
20:20
20:12 - 21:15
XD
- 5м
2
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
18,-16,10
1
2
63
Шарикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
20:20
20:31 - 21:16
XD
4
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
-19,5,19
1
2
44
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья