menu
Гран-При "Петербург Опен" 2 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
11
май
Сб
12
май
Вс
13
май
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
09:43 - 10:03
MDC
- 1/8
6
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Мохамад Нажди
17,15
2
0
22
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Мухаммад Даниал
09:00
09:01 - 09:26
MDC
- 1/8
4
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
МСГ
Беляшов Александр
20,15
0
2
25
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
МСГ
Гуришев Андрей
09:00
09:01 - 09:28
MDC
- 1/8
5
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
14,14
2
0
27
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Слизский Игорь
09:00
09:01 - 09:23
MDC
- 1/8
6
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Гриншпун Лев
13,4
0
2
21
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
09:00
09:03 - 09:27
MDC
- 1/8
3
Парийский Олег
МСГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
17,10
2
0
24
Смирнов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
09:00
08:59 - 09:22
WDC
- 1/16
1
Сверчкова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Гоголь Виктория
18,13
2
0
23
Филиппова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Ефремова Екатерина
09:00
08:59 - 09:27
WDC
- 1/16
2
Арбузина Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Вимба Вита
12,12
2
0
28
Киселева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Наталия
09:00
09:21 - 09:57
WDC
- 1/16
1
Парийская Наталья
МСГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
-17,15,17
1
2
36
Федоренко Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
09:25
09:24 - 09:47
MDC
- 1/8
6
Станкевич Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
8,11
0
2
19
Югай Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Дмитрий
09:25
09:24 - 10:05
WDC
- 1/8
5
Густова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
-15,17,19
1
2
41
Качанова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
09:25
09:24 - 09:47
WDC
- 1/8
2
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
7,4
0
2
23
Ильина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Звягина Татьяна
09:25
09:25 - 09:56
WDC
- 1/8
4
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Дорожкина Татьяна
15,18
2
0
31
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Дудкина Влада
09:25
09:26 - 09:50
WDC
- 1/8
3
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Сверчкова Виктория
13,16
2
0
24
Писанова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппова Екатерина
09:25
09:47 - 10:10
WDC
- 1/8
2
Арбузина Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
17,12
0
2
23
Киселева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Федотова Маргарита
09:50
10:27 - 10:51
WDC
- 17м - 1/2
4
Вимба Вита
СПГ
МСГ
Парийская Наталья
5,7
0
2
24
Яремчук Наталия
СПГ
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
09:50
10:11 - 10:43
MDC
- 1/4
3
Жуань Цзян
СПГ
СПГ
Гаранин Алексей
16,13
2
0
32
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
09:50
09:57 - 10:19
MDC
- 1/4
1
Беляшов Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
15,11
2
0
22
Гуришев Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
09:50
09:56 - 10:27
WDC
- 1/8
4
Долгая Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
8,-17,17
1
2
31
Козинец Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжикова Дарья
09:50
10:02 - 10:23
WDC
- 1/8
6
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
4,14
0
2
21
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
09:50
09:49 - 10:11
WDC
- 1/8
3
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
7,8
0
2
22
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
10:15
10:05 - 10:39
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
5
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
-17,17,15
1
2
33
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Слизский Игорь
10:15
10:10 - 10:32
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
17,13
0
2
23
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
10:15
10:19 - 10:45
MDC
- 1/4
1
Гриншпун Лев
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Олег
15,17
0
2
26
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Сергей
10:15
10:23 - 10:53
MDC
- 1/4
6
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Михаил
19,17
0
2
29
Шевченко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Михаил
10:15
10:32 - 11:04
WDC
- 1/4
2
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
17,18
0
2
32
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Звягина Татьяна
10:15
10:38 - 11:12
WDC
- 1/4
5
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
13,-18,10
2
1
35
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Писанова Александра
10:40
10:43 - 11:14
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
3
Густова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
18,17
2
0
31
Качанова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
10:40
10:51 - 11:24
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
6
Дорожкина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Сверчкова Виктория
11,-15,18
2
1
33
Дудкина Влада
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппова Екатерина
10:40
11:04 - 11:25
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Арбузина Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Долгая Дарья
17,16
2
0
21
Киселева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Козинец Марина
10:40
11:09 - 11:32
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
4
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
11,6
2
0
23
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
10:40
10:50 - 11:10
WDC
- 1/4
4
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
6,14
2
0
20
Федотова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжикова Дарья
10:40
10:44 - 11:19
WDC
- 1/4
1
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
15,-15,21
2
1
34
Мысина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
11:05
11:32 - 11:50
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
4
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
12,12
2
0
18
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
11:05
11:41 - 12:08
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
1
Гриншпун Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
17,18
2
0
27
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Дмитрий
11:05
11:12 - 11:50
WDC
- 17м
5
Гоголь Виктория
СПГ
МСГ
Парийская Наталья
20,-13,20
2
1
39
Ефремова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
11:05
11:23 - 11:45
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
6
Мохамад Нажди
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
13,16
2
0
21
Мухаммад Даниал
СПГ
СПГ
Слизский Игорь
11:05
11:13 - 11:46
MDC
- 1/2
3
Жуань Цзян
СПГ
МСГ
Беляшов Александр
16,11
2
0
33
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
МСГ
Гуришев Андрей
11:05
11:18 - 11:41
MDC
- 1/2
1
Парийский Олег
МСГ
СПГ
Малый Михаил
15,13
2
0
24
Смирнов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Михаил
11:30
11:48 - 12:09
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
2
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
10,18
2
0
21
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Писанова Александра
11:30
-
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
в/н
0
0
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
11:30
11:49 - 12:33
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
4
Густова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Дорожкина Татьяна
17,-16,17
1
2
44
Качанова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Дудкина Влада
11:30
11:24 - 11:47
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
2
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир
11,15
2
0
23
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Михаил
11:30
11:44 - 12:21
WDC
- 1/2
6
Владимирова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
17,18
2
0
36
Звягина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
11:30
11:45 - 12:07
WDC
- 1/2
3
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
17,10
2
0
21
Федотова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
11:55
12:17 - 12:45
MDC
- 5м
5
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Гриншпун Лев
15,-17,5
2
1
28
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
11:55
11:49 - 12:18
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
5
Арбузина Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
21,15
2
0
28
Киселева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
11:55
12:09 - 12:33
MDC
- 9м
2
Мохамад Нажди
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
13,18
2
0
24
Мухаммад Даниал
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
11:55
12:08 - 12:45
MDC
1
Беляшов Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Малый Михаил
-8,20,16
2
1
37
Гуришев Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Туренин Михаил
11:55
12:06 - 12:43
MDC
3
Жуань Цзян
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Олег
11,13
2
0
36
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Сергей
11:55
13:16 - 13:43
WDC
1
Владимирова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
13,14
0
2
27
Звягина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Федотова Маргарита
12:30
12:19 - 13:01
WDC
- 5м
6
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
-21,13,17
2
1
42
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжикова Дарья
12:30
12:32 - 12:57
MDA
- 1/16
4
Третьяков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
12,10
2
0
26
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Артем
12:30
13:13 - 13:34
WSB
- 9м - 1/2
2
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
13,8
0
2
20
12:30
12:43 - 13:03
MDA
- 1/16
3
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Гусятинский Николай
12,11
2
0
20
Цветухин Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Шварц Илья
12:30
12:44 - 13:11
WDC
- 9м
5
Дорожкина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Арбузина Арина
10,24
2
0
26
Дудкина Влада
СПГ
СПГ
Киселева Мария
12:30
12:32 - 13:17
MDA
- 1/16
2
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Оленников Александр
14,-19,17
2
1
45
Сергеев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Спицын Александр
12:30
12:44 - 13:16
WDC
1
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
14,-14,17
2
1
32
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
13:00
-
WDA
- 1/8
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
0
0
Горохова Екатерина
СПГ
13:00
13:36 - 13:59
WDA
- 1/8
2
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
16,13
0
2
23
Коптяева Ольга
СПГ
МСГ
Морозова Мария
13:00
12:57 - 13:35
MDA
- 1/16
4
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Евдокимов Игорь
16,15
2
0
37
Хрулев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Алексей
13:00
13:01 - 13:45
MDA
- 1/16
6
Попов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
18,-11,17
2
1
44
Попов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
13:00
13:02 - 13:35
MDA
- 1/16
3
Манухов Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
7,11
0
2
33
Онучин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
13:00
13:10 - 14:01
MDA
- 1/16
5
Белый Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
-16,21,14
1
2
Паламонов Юрий
МСГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
13:30
-
WDA
- 1/8
Хантулева Ольга
СПГ
0
0
Юрченко Ольга
СПГ
13:30
13:29 - 13:53
WDA
- 1/8
4
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
16,19
0
2
24
Чекаева Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
13:30
13:36 - 13:58
WDA
- 1/8
3
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
12,17
2
0
22
Харченко Владлена
СПГ
СПГ
Чуносова Мария
13:30
13:44 - 14:06
WDA
- 1/8
6
Любимова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Водукова Арина
18,17
0
2
22
Соломатникова Вероника
МСГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
13:30
13:52 - 14:18
WDA
- 1/8
4
Веденина Вита
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
10,11
0
2
25
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
13:30
-
WDA
- 1/8
СПГ
Передкова Вера
0
0
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
14:00
14:00 - 14:27
WSB
- 9м
5
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
19,21
2
0
27
14:00
14:16 - 14:40
MDA
- 1/8
4
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
7,21
2
0
24
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Колесов Роман
14:00
14:23 - 14:47
MDA
- 1/8
6
Кваснов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Третьяков Никита
20,11
2
0
25
Сарапульцев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
14:00
14:02 - 14:25
MDA
- 1/8
2
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
11,18
2
0
Логинов Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Цветухин Кирилл
14:00
14:27 - 14:49
MDA
- 1/8
5
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
7,15
2
0
22
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
14:00
14:06 - 14:23
MDA
- 1/8
6
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
11,7
2
0
17
Хрулев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Эдуард
14:00
-
MDA
- 1/8
Попов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
15,14
0
2
Попов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Щербин Сергей
14:30
13:54 - 14:39
MDA
- 17м - 1/4
1
Гусятинский Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Оленников Александр
18,-17,13
2
1
45
Шварц Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Спицын Александр
14:30
13:57 - 14:39
MDA
- 17м - 1/4
3
Евдокимов Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
-13,19,15
1
2
41
Лапин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
14:30
14:38 - 15:13
MDA
- 17м - 1/4
1
Манухов Игорь
СПГ
МСГ
Белый Александр
12,-13,16
1
2
34
Онучин Илья
СПГ
МСГ
Паламонов Юрий
14:30
14:39 - 15:30
WDA
- 1/4
3
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
-23,22,15
2
1
51
Горохова Екатерина
СПГ
МСГ
Морозова Мария
14:30
14:40 - 15:01
MDA
- 1/8
4
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
14,13
0
2
21
Югай Андрей
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
14:30
14:25 - 14:42
MDA
- 1/8
2
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
МСГ
Ипатов Илья
5,10
0
2
17
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
МСГ
Клименков Андрей
15:00
-
WDA
- 9м - 1/4
СПГ
Афанасьева Софья
0
0
СПГ
Коптяева Ольга
15:00
-
WDA
- 9м - 1/4
СПГ
Зорина Вера
0
0
СПГ
Чекаева Анна
15:00
14:49 - 15:28
WDA
- 9м - 1/4
6
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Любимова Юлия
-15,21,19
1
2
38
Чуносова Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Соломатникова Вероника
15:00
15:01 - 15:30
WDA
- 1/4
4
Хантулева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
20,10
0
2
29
Юрченко Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
15:00
14:42 - 15:24
WDA
- 1/4
2
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Водукова Арина
17,-17,11
2
1
42
Харченко Владлена
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
15:00
14:49 - 15:11
WDA
- 1/4
5
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
12,11
0
2
Рожина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
15:30
15:29 - 16:13
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
3
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Третьяков Никита
-19,7,9
1
2
43
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
15:30
-
WDA
- 9м - 1/4
Веденина Вита
СПГ
0
0
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
15:30
15:13 - 15:35
MDA
- 1/4
1
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Кваснов Антон
11,9
2
0
22
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Сарапульцев Константин
15:30
15:24 - 15:51
MDA
- 1/4
2
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
15,15
0
2
27
Логинов Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
15:30
15:27 - 15:53
MDA
- 1/4
6
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
12,18
0
2
26
Хрулев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Щербин Сергей
15:30
15:28 - 15:49
MDA
- 1/4
4
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
МСГ
Ипатов Илья
9,12
0
2
21
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
МСГ
Клименков Андрей
16:00
15:32 - 16:03
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
5
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
16,24
2
0
29
Цветухин Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
16:00
15:34 - 15:54
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
1
Ленточник Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Попов Алексей
8,12
0
2
20
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Попов Михаил
16:00
15:47 - 16:13
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
4
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
12,15
0
2
25
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
16:00
15:50 - 16:39
MDA
- 17м - 1/2
2
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Гусятинский Николай
-8,17,18
2
1
48
Парийский Артем
МСГ
СПГ
Шварц Илья
16:00
15:52 - 16:22
MDA
- 17м - 1/2
6
Станков Сергей
СПГ
МСГ
Белый Александр
19,11
2
0
30
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
МСГ
Паламонов Юрий
16:00
15:54 - 16:30
WDA
- 1/2
1
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
8,-18,17
1
2
35
Горохова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
16:30
16:12 - 16:52
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Хантулева Ольга
18,-16,8
1
2
41
Морозова Мария
МСГ
СПГ
Юрченко Ольга
16:30
16:36 - 16:58
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Водукова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
12,15
2
0
22
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
16:30
15:11 - 16:10
WDA
- 9м - 1/2
5
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
11,9
0
2
59
Коптяева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Чекаева Анна
16:30
16:03 - 16:43
WDA
- 9м - 1/2
3
Любимова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Веденина Вита
16,-15,18
1
2
40
Соломатникова Вероника
МСГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
16:30
16:00 - 16:43
WDA
- 1/2
5
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
20,-18,14
1
2
43
Харченко Владлена
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
16:30
16:28 - 17:10
MDA
- 1/2
1
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
-18,10,20
2
1
42
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
17:00
16:20 - 17:02
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
6
Кваснов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
-11,19,21
2
1
38
Сарапульцев Константин
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
17:00
16:43 - 17:20
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
3
Соколов Павел
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
8,-19,16
1
2
36
Хрулев Виктор
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
17:00
17:10 - 17:33
WDA
- 5м
1
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
21,18
2
0
24
Морозова Мария
МСГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
17:00
16:58 - 17:25
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
6
Третьяков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
16,14
0
2
27
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Цветухин Кирилл
17:00
17:02 - 17:33
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
2
Попов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
17,22
0
2
31
Попов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
17:00
16:52 - 17:27
MDA
- 17м
4
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
16,20
0
2
35
Парийский Артем
МСГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
17:00
16:42 - 17:13
MDA
- 1/2
5
Иванов Антон
СПГ
МСГ
Ипатов Илья
16,15
0
2
30
Щербин Сергей
СПГ
МСГ
Клименков Андрей
17:30
17:21 - 17:49
WDA
- 5м
3
Хантулева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Водукова Арина
11,15
0
2
28
Юрченко Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
17:30
17:23 - 18:05
WDA
- 9м
4
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Веденина Вита
-21,16,6
2
1
Чекаева Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
17:30
-
WDA
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
в/н
0
0
Горохова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Харченко Владлена
17:30
17:12 - 17:52
WDA
5
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
-13,19,19
2
1
40
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
17:30
17:33 - 18:21
MDA
1
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
МСГ
Ипатов Илья
18,-16,22
1
2
48
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
МСГ
Клименков Андрей
18:00
-
WSB
- 5м - 1/2
Коптяева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
в/н
0
0
18:00
17:48 - 18:07
WSB
- 5м - 1/2
3
Водукова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Ольга
15,7
0
2
19
18:00
17:25 - 18:03
MDA
- 5м
6
Кваснов Антон
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
12,-19,17
2
1
37
Сарапульцев Константин
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
18:00
-
MDA
- 9м
Третьяков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Попов Алексей
в/н
0
0
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Попов Михаил
18:00
17:37 - 18:21
MDA
- 9м
2
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
15,-16,19
2
1
44
Цветухин Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
18:00
-
MDA
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
в/н
0
0
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Щербин Сергей
18:10
18:03 - 18:47
MSB
6
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
ЛГО
Ильин Михаил
19,-18,18
2
1
43
18:20
18:20 - 18:45
MSB
- 9м - 1/2
2
Юдин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
16,-16,17
1
2
24
18:20
18:21 - 18:52
WSA
- 5м
4
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
21,-13,19
1
2
30
18:20
-
MSB
- 9м - 1/2
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Эдуард
10,15
2
0
18:20
18:20 - 18:41
WSB
- 5м
5
Коптяева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Ольга
7,9
0
2
21
18:30
18:21 - 19:06
MSA
- 5м
3
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Кваснов Антон
20,-19,23
1
2
31
18:30
18:47 - 19:16
MSB
- 9м
2
Ленточник Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
18,-13,16
2
1
28