menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 21 дек 2021
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
11
1
16670
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
9
3
15054
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
6
4
14111
4
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
2
12090
5
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
13
1
11220
6
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
1
10900
7
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
9600
8
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
9320
9
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
8720
10
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
8655
11
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
8610
12
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
13
1
8425
13
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
9
2
8407
14
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
8070
15
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
15
0
8065
16
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
13
1
7735
17
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
7190
18
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
13
1
7155
19
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
18
1
6940
20
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
8
0
6750
21
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
1
6680
22
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
6530
23
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
6085
24
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
5920
25
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
5585
26
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
5250
27
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
5230
28
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
4890
29
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
1
4800
30
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
11
0
4720
31
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
4695
32
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
8
0
4530
33
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
4420
34
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4400
35
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
4390
36
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
МС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
4160
37
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
0
4110
38
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
3950
39
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
0
3890
40
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3725
41
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
10
0
3675
42
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
3350
43
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
3300
44
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3250
45
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3145
46
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
3140
47
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
6
0
3050
48
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
8
0
2960
49
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
2939
50
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
9
0
2930
51
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
12
0
2905
52
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
8
0
2860
53
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
9
0
2820
54
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
3
0
2780
55
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
6
0
2740
56
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2640
57
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
9
0
2630
58
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
2385
59
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
1
2375
60
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
9
0
2350
61
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2340
62
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
6
0
2070
63
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2060
64
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2030
65
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
1950
66
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1870
67
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
1830
68
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
7
0
1780
69
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1770
70
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
1740
71
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1570
72
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1560
73
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1550
74
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1470
75
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1460
76
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1430
77
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
3
1
1400
78
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
1
1399
79
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1360
80
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1340
80
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1340
82
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1290
83
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1280
84
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1250
85
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1240
86
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1240
87
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1220
88
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1210
89
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1210
90
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
1209
91
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1150
92
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1140
93
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1140
94
Тимошин Евгений
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1110
95
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1100
96
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
0
1080
97
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
1060
98
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1020
98
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1020
98
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1020
101
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1020
102
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1000
103
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1000
104
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
990
105
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
980
106
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
5
0
970
107
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
955
108
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
950
109
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
110
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
940
111
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
4
0
920
112
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
7
0
910
113
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
900
113
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
900
115
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
880
115
Тимофеев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
880
117
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
860
118
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
119
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
820
120
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
780
121
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
750
122
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
750
122
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
750
124
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
720
124
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
124
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
127
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
720
127
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
720
129
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
710
130
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
710
131
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
710
132
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
700
133
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
690
134
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
134
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
136
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
680
136
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
680
138
Загребельный Николай
1999
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
138
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
660
138
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
141
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
660
142
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
650
143
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
645
144
Суляев Матвей
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
640
145
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
640
146
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
620
146
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
620
148
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
148
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
610
148
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
151
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
590
151
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
590
153
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
580
153
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
153
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
156
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
157
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
550
158
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
158
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
160
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
520
161
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
520
162
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
520
163
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
490
163
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
163
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
166
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
480
167
Акентьев Евгений
2002
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
167
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
2
0
460
167
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
460
167
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
460
167
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
460
167
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
167
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
167
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
460
167
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
460
167
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
460
167
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
167
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
167
Шумаков Михаил
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
180
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
180
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
182
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
430
183
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
425
184
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
420
184
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
186
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
186
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
188
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
405
189
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
390
189
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
390
191
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
390
192
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
193
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
2
0
360
193
Зайцев Никита
2006
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
360
193
Кузин Иван
2007
1
МСО
Щелково
2
0
360
193
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
193
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
360
198
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
350
198
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
200
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
330
201
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
2
0
320
201
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
203
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
203
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
203
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
203
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
320
203
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
208
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
1
310
209
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
3
0
310
210
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
210
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
212
Шабрин Никита
2008
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
280
213
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
270
214
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
270
215
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
215
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
215
Кокшин Савелий
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
215
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
215
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
220
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
220
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
222
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
220
222
Нафталиев Богдан
2005
3
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
220
222
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
220
225
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
200
225
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
200
227
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
228
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
229
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
229
Леванин Дмитрий
1977
1
НВО
В Новгород
2
0
150
229
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
229
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
233
Гареев Усман
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
140