menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 30 янв 2024
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской парный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Борисов Егор
2004
МС
МСО
Кратово
11
3
14500
2
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
11
3
13693
3
Зинченко Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
1
12706
4
Оглоблин Максим
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
9
1
12522
5
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
9
1
11787
6
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
11580
7
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
15
1
11520
8
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
9
1
11421
9
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
18
3
11250
10
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
14
1
10775
11
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
6
1
10591
12
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
9990
13
Баринов Лев
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
1
9928
14
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
17
1
9585
15
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
13
1
9470
16
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
9005
17
Созонов Иван
1989
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
4
1
8767
18
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
15
0
8735
19
Абрамов Константин
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
1
8666
20
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
10
0
8335
20
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
11
0
8335
22
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
1
8205
23
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
11
2
8095
24
Иванов Владимир
1987
ЗМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
2
8080
25
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
9
1
7810
26
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
7720
27
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
13
0
7705
28
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
10
1
7650
29
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
13
0
7575
30
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
7535
31
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
3
7010
32
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
11
3
6940
33
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
6
1
6846
34
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
13
0
6845
35
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
0
6570
36
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
17
3
6485
37
Хакимов Никита
1988
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
3
0
6400
38
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6355
39
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
1
6340
40
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
7
2
6223
41
Мартынов Ярослав
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
6135
42
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
14
3
5874
43
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
5855
44
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
0
5625
45
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
5435
46
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
5400
47
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
5327
48
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
10
0
5250
49
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
7
0
4990
50
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
4960
51
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
4940
52
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
0
4910
53
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
4880
54
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
3
4831
55
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
4810
56
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
4740
57
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
9
0
4435
58
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
4250
59
Швыдков Глеб
2005
МС
BLR
Брест
6
0
4210
60
Бушмелев Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
4150
61
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
4090
62
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
3980
63
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
3945
64
Сно Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3920
65
Барканов Андрей
2002
КМС
СПГ
Пушкин
11
0
3830
66
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
0
3790
67
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
3765
68
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
3595
69
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
1
3480
70
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
3415
71
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
3375
72
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
11
0
3370
73
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
3340
74
Переверзев Артем
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
7
0
3330
75
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
3330
76
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
3
1
3273
77
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
0
3235
78
Барков Данила
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
3165
78
Ризванов Ислам
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
3165
80
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
1
3090
81
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
3030
82
Липик Иван
2006
КМС
BLR
Минск
7
0
3030
83
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
3
0
3020
84
Платонов Николай
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
2765
85
Жихарев Михаил
1991
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
2760
86
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2730
87
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
2
1
2612
88
Катюшкин Егор
2009
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
0
2610
89
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
2580
90
Бирюков Алексей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
2570
91
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
3
0
2520
92
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
1
2513
93
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
2445
94
Филиппов Никита
1998
2
СПГ
Пушкин
8
0
2445
95
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
2430
96
Ларюшин Илья
2001
МС
BLR
Брест
3
0
2420
97
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
2
1
2384
98
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
1
2380
99
Макавчик Иван
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
6
0
2370
100
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2325
100
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2325
102
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2270
103
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
2270
104
Купрацевич Алексей
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
5
0
2260
105
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
6
0
2250
106
Кель Захар
2009
КМС
МСО/ВРО
Кратово
5
0
2240
107
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
3
2232
108
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
2230
109
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2155
110
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2150
110
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
2150
112
Семенов Валентин
2008
КМС
МСО
Щелково
5
0
2110
113
Андреяшин Матвей
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
2080
113
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
2080
113
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
2080
113
Хабибуллин Рушан
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
2080
117
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
2045
118
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
2030
119
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
5
0
1950
119
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
5
0
1950
121
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
1850
122
Зайцев Иван
2008
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1820
123
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1800
124
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
4
1
1790
125
Александрович Александр
2003
МС
BLR
Минск
3
0
1760
126
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1760
126
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1760
128
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
1721
129
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1720
130
Соколовский Борис
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
4
0
1710
131
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1680
132
Леонов Андрей
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
4
0
1680
133
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1660
134
Ефремов Роман
2006
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1660
135
Журавлев Артем
1994
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1630
135
Лопатин Михаил
2009
1
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1630
137
Кочетов Кирилл
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1610
138
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1580
139
Ковалев Александр
1981
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1570
140
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
3
0
1520
141
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1470
142
Макаров Михаил
2007
КМС
BLR
Брест
3
0
1460
143
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
1
1460
144
Илькевич Илья
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1430
145
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1400
146
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
1380
147
Кашин Дмитрий
2007
МС
BLR
Минск
2
0
1370
147
Кот Артем
2007
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
1370
149
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1360
150
Порядин Федор
2008
1
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
1350
150
Скибо Матвей
2008
КМС
НСО
Бердск
3
0
1350
152
Капкаун Елисей
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
1340
153
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1285
154
Курков Антон
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1280
155
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
1270
155
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1270
155
Суляев Матвей
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1270
158
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1250
159
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1240
160
Борисов Максим
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
1210
161
Василькин Александр
1997
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1150
161
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1150
161
Гелашвили Михаил
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1150
164
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
1120
165
Шумаков Михаил
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
166
Ахмедов Тимур
2006
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
1080
166
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
2
0
1080
168
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
1080
169
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1070
170
Рядовиков Данила
2004
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1050
171
Хорохорин Александр
2001
1
РСО
Таганрог
7
0
1025
172
Тимофеев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
1022
173
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
3
1
1003
174
Ренгартен Денис
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
950
175
Зайнеев Айназ
2009
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
940
175
Линник Артем
2004
КМС
НГО
Саров
2
0
940
175
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
940
178
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
930
179
Кузнецов Артем
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
910
180
Сальников Тимофей
2008
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
180
Чернышев Анатолий
2006
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
182
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
840
183
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
1
1
820
184
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
800
184
Логинов Андрей
1978
МС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
800
184
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
800
187
Мишин Иван
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
800
187
Фомин Дмитрий
1995
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
800
189
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
780
190
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
780
191
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
775
192
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
770
193
Дегтярев Артем
2005
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
750
193
Кириенко Дмитрий
2003
1
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
750
193
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
750
196
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
740
197
Гриневич Андрей
2004
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
720
197
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
720
197
Литвин Даниил
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
720
197
Орлов Кирилл
1991
2
МСГ
Москва
2
0
720
197
Равилин Адель
2009
2
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
720
197
Рау Владимир
2007
1
ОМО
Омск
2
0
720
197
Рябов Дмитрий
1996
МС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
720
197
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
720
197
Сладков Кирилл
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
720
206
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
700
207
Куплинов Алексей
1978
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
680
208
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
660
208
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
660
208
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
211
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
650
212
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
620
212
Мурашов Никита
2008
1
МСО
Одинцово
2
0
620
214
Акентьев Евгений
2002
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
1
1
613
215
Романченко Николай
2006
2
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
216
Станков Сергей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
590
217
Гончар Валерий
2007
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
560
217
Дулин Даниил
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
560
217
Капралов Дмитрий
2009
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
560
217
Пронин Денис
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
560
217
Суляев Лука
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
560
222
Козырев Егор
2006
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
560
222
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
560
224
Бандура Владимир
2007
1
АРО
Архангельск
2
0
550
224
Безкровный Матвей
2009
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
224
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
550
224
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
1
1
550
224
Легченко Елисей
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
550
224
Матвеенко Владимир
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
550
224
Минаев Сергей
2007
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
1
550
224
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
550
224
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
224
Пятков Степан
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
224
Черепанов Сергей
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
235
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
550
236
Мамедов Руслан
2000
1
ЛГО
Кингисепп
2
0
470
237
Палас Тихон
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
460
238
Буренкин Егор
2002
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
1
1
453
239
Алексеевич Филипп
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
450
239
Кононенко Кирилл
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
450
241
Юлов Виталий
1984
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
405
242
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
243
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
220