menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 30 янв 2024
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
8
3
16007
2
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
15340
3
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
9
1
14674
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
11
2
13220
5
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
9
2
10583
6
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
15
0
10320
7
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
15
1
10090
8
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
15
3
9753
9
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
2
9457
10
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
2
9320
11
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
13
3
9293
12
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
19
3
9035
13
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
9
1
8432
14
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
15
2
7580
15
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
15
0
7520
16
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
7385
17
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
2
7150
18
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
6970
19
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
1
6765
20
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
14
0
6755
21
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
0
6350
22
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
6335
23
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
14
0
6075
24
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
5645
25
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
10
3
5115
26
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
12
1
5110
27
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
13
0
5100
28
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
4770
29
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4690
30
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
4650
31
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
4610
32
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
4200
33
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
6
1
4139
34
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
2
4133
35
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
11
0
4100
36
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
3930
37
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
3850
38
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
2
3540
39
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
3480
40
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
0
3355
41
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3330
42
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
2
3283
43
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
3140
44
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3120
45
Швыдков Глеб
2005
МС
BLR
Брест
6
0
3110
46
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
2
3060
47
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
9
0
3050
48
Никулин Александр
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
2770
49
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
2700
50
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2700
51
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2700
52
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2670
53
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
2630
54
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
2460
55
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
2440
56
Бушмелев Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
2330
57
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2320
58
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2305
59
Переверзев Артем
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
2240
60
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
11
0
2230
61
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
2170
62
Макавчик Иван
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
6
0
2100
63
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2080
64
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
2080
65
Липик Иван
2006
КМС
BLR
Минск
7
0
2070
66
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2035
67
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
0
1970
68
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
6
1
1940
69
Ризванов Ислам
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
1900
70
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1820
71
Сно Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
1770
71
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1770
73
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
1730
74
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1720
75
Ларюшин Илья
2001
МС
BLR
Брест
3
0
1710
76
Платонов Николай
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1690
77
Барков Данила
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
1660
78
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
1
1650
79
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
6
0
1640
79
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
6
0
1640
81
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1620
82
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
0
1590
83
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1585
84
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1580
85
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
5
0
1530
86
Катюшкин Егор
2009
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
0
1530
87
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
3
1522
88
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1510
89
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1470
90
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1470
91
Макаров Михаил
2007
КМС
BLR
Брест
3
0
1460
92
Барканов Андрей
2002
КМС
СПГ
Пушкин
6
0
1420
93
Александрович Александр
2003
МС
BLR
Минск
3
0
1380
94
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1380
95
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1370
96
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1370
97
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
1370
98
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1370
99
Мамедов Руслан
2000
1
ЛГО
Кингисепп
8
0
1360
100
Алексеевич Филипп
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1335
101
Андреяшин Матвей
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1310
101
Кель Захар
2009
КМС
МСО/ВРО
Кратово
5
0
1310
101
Хабибуллин Рушан
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1310
104
Семенов Валентин
2008
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
1240
105
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
1240
106
Кочетов Кирилл
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
1240
107
Зайцев Иван
2008
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1220
108
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1215
109
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1210
110
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1210
111
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
4
0
1180
112
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1175
113
Ефремов Роман
2006
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1170
114
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1150
115
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1150
116
Гончар Валерий
2007
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
1110
117
Жихарев Михаил
1991
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1110
118
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1110
119
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1070
120
Леонов Андрей
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
4
0
1070
121
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1060
122
Неганов Данил
2009
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1055
123
Купрацевич Алексей
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
5
0
1040
124
Суляев Матвей
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1020
125
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1010
126
Илькевич Илья
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1010
127
Капкаун Елисей
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
1010
127
Курков Антон
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1010
129
Скибо Матвей
2008
КМС
НСО
Бердск
4
0
980
130
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
940
131
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
890
131
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
890
133
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
2
0
880
134
Лопатин Михаил
2009
1
СРО
Саратов
4
0
880
135
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
870
136
Дулин Даниил
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
860
137
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
4
0
860
138
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
850
139
Кузнецов Артем
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
140
Сологуб Святослав
2009
КМС
BLR
Минск
5
0
840
141
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
820
142
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
143
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
3
0
790
143
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
790
143
Ренгартен Денис
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
790
146
Мургулец Федор
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
780
147
Мирошников Роман
2009
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
780
148
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
770
149
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
740
150
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
730
151
Зайнеев Айназ
2009
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
720
151
Порядин Федор
2008
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
720
153
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
710
154
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
710
155
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
690
155
Соколовский Борис
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
690
157
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
158
Исмаилов Фазиль
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
4
0
680
159
Гришин Тимофей
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
670
160
Домашев Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ДНР
Макеевка
2
0
660
161
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
640
162
Поляков Марк
2009
3
СРО
Саратов
2
0
620
163
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
610
163
Сарычев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
165
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
610
166
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
590
166
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
590
166
Матвеенко Владимир
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
590
169
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
570
170
Гриневич Андрей
2004
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
560
170
Равилин Адель
2009
2
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
560
170
Рау Владимир
2007
1
ОМО
Омск
2
0
560
170
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
560
174
Минаев Сергей
2007
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
1
550
175
Капралов Дмитрий
2009
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
550
176
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
550
177
Легченко Елисей
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
490
178
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
490
179
Тимофеев Ярослав
2009
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
480
180
Рядовиков Данила
2004
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
480
181
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
470
182
Конышев Никита
2003
1
УДР
Ижевск
2
0
460
182
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
182
Мурашов Никита
2008
1
МСО
Одинцово
2
0
460
182
Пятков Степан
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
182
Саблин Захар
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
182
Сальников Тимофей
2008
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
182
Черепанов Сергей
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
182
Шумаков Михаил
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
190
Моисеев Дмитрий
2000
2
МСО
Балашиха
2
0
450
190
Шестопалов Артемий
2007
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
450
192
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
450
192
Сладков Кирилл
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
450
194
Линник Артем
2004
КМС
НГО
Саров
2
0
420
195
Цаголов Руслан
2004
1
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
419
196
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
410
197
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
390
198
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
360
198
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
360
198
Сладков Артем
2006
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
360
201
Козырев Егор
2006
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
331
202
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
202
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
204
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
310
205
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
310
206
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
207
Кононенко Кирилл
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
280
208
Антипов Максим
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
208
Безкровный Матвей
2009
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
208
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
208
Кот Артем
2007
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
260
208
Палас Тихон
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
208
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
214
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
260
215
Буренкин Егор
2002
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
1
1
240
216
Суляев Лука
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
220
217
Кашин Дмитрий
2007
МС
BLR
Минск
2
0
190
218
Пронин Денис
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
150