menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 23 янв 2024
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
8
3
16007
2
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
15340
3
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
9
1
14674
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
11
2
13220
5
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
9
2
10583
6
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
15
0
10320
7
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
15
1
10090
8
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
15
3
9840
9
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
2
9457
10
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
2
9320
11
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
13
3
9293
12
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
19
3
8720
13
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
9
1
8432
14
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
15
2
7735
15
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
15
0
7520
16
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
7385
17
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
16
2
7150
18
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
6970
19
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
1
6765
20
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
13
0
6570
21
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
6335
22
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
13
0
6015
23
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
5710
24
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
5585
25
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
12
1
5300
26
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
10
3
5115
27
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
13
0
5100
28
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
4770
29
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
13
0
4710
30
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4690
31
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
4550
32
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
6
1
4139
33
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
2
4133
34
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
11
0
4100
35
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
3930
36
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
3850
37
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
3620
38
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
2
3540
39
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3520
40
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
3480
41
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
0
3355
42
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
2
3283
43
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
3140
44
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3120
45
Швыдков Глеб
2005
МС
BLR
Брест
6
0
3110
46
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
2
3060
47
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
9
0
3050
48
Никулин Александр
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
2770
49
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
2700
50
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2700
51
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2700
52
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2670
53
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
2630
54
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
2460
55
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
2440
56
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2320
57
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2305
58
Переверзев Артем
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
2240
59
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
11
0
2230
60
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
2170
61
Макавчик Иван
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
6
0
2100
62
Бушмелев Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
2100
63
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2080
64
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
2080
65
Липик Иван
2006
КМС
BLR
Минск
7
0
2070
66
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2035
67
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
0
1970
68
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
6
1
1940
69
Ризванов Ислам
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
1900
70
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1820
71
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1770
72
Ларюшин Илья
2001
МС
BLR
Брест
3
0
1710
73
Барков Данила
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
1660
74
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
1
1650
75
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
6
0
1640
75
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
6
0
1640
77
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1620
78
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
0
1590
79
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1585
80
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1580
81
Сно Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
1540
82
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
5
0
1530
83
Катюшкин Егор
2009
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
0
1530
84
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1530
85
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
3
1522
86
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1510
87
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1470
88
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1470
89
Макаров Михаил
2007
КМС
BLR
Брест
3
0
1460
90
Барканов Андрей
2002
КМС
СПГ
Пушкин
6
0
1420
91
Александрович Александр
2003
МС
BLR
Минск
3
0
1380
92
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1380
93
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1380
94
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1370
95
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1370
96
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
1370
97
Мамедов Руслан
2000
1
ЛГО
Кингисепп
8
0
1360
98
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
6
0
1340
99
Алексеевич Филипп
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1335
100
Андреяшин Матвей
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1310
100
Кель Захар
2009
КМС
МСО/ВРО
Кратово
5
0
1310
100
Хабибуллин Рушан
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1310
103
Платонов Николай
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1300
104
Семенов Валентин
2008
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
1240
105
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
1240
106
Кочетов Кирилл
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
1240
107
Зайцев Иван
2008
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1220
108
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1215
109
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1210
110
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1210
111
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
4
0
1180
112
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1175
113
Ефремов Роман
2006
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1170
114
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1150
115
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
1140
116
Гончар Валерий
2007
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
1110
117
Жихарев Михаил
1991
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1110
118
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1110
119
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1070
120
Леонов Андрей
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
4
0
1070
121
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1060
122
Неганов Данил
2009
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1055
123
Купрацевич Алексей
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
5
0
1040
124
Суляев Матвей
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1020
125
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1010
126
Илькевич Илья
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1010
127
Капкаун Елисей
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
1010
127
Курков Антон
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1010
129
Скибо Матвей
2008
КМС
НСО
Бердск
4
0
980
130
Минаев Сергей
2007
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
940
130
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
940
132
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
6
0
940
133
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
890
133
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
890
135
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
2
0
880
136
Лопатин Михаил
2009
1
СРО
Саратов
4
0
880
137
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
870
138
Дулин Даниил
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
860
139
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
4
0
860
140
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
850
141
Кузнецов Артем
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
142
Сологуб Святослав
2009
КМС
BLR
Минск
5
0
840
143
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
820
144
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
145
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
3
0
790
145
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
790
147
Мургулец Федор
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
780
148
Мирошников Роман
2009
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
780
149
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
770
150
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
740
151
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
730
152
Зайнеев Айназ
2009
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
720
152
Порядин Федор
2008
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
720
154
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
0
710
155
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
710
156
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
690
156
Соколовский Борис
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
690
158
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
159
Исмаилов Фазиль
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
4
0
680
160
Гришин Тимофей
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
670
161
Домашев Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ДНР
Макеевка
2
0
660
162
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
640
163
Поляков Марк
2009
3
СРО
Саратов
2
0
620
164
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
610
164
Сарычев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
166
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
610
167
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
590
167
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
590
167
Матвеенко Владимир
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
590
170
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
570
171
Гриневич Андрей
2004
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
560
171
Равилин Адель
2009
2
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
560
171
Рау Владимир
2007
1
ОМО
Омск
2
0
560
171
Ренгартен Денис
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
560
171
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
560
176
Капралов Дмитрий
2009
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
550
177
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
550
178
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
490
179
Тимофеев Ярослав
2009
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
480
180
Рядовиков Данила
2004
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
480
181
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
470
182
Конышев Никита
2003
1
УДР
Ижевск
2
0
460
182
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
182
Мурашов Никита
2008
1
МСО
Одинцово
2
0
460
182
Пятков Степан
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
182
Саблин Захар
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
182
Сальников Тимофей
2008
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
182
Черепанов Сергей
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
182
Шумаков Михаил
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
190
Моисеев Дмитрий
2000
2
МСО
Балашиха
2
0
450
190
Шестопалов Артемий
2007
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
450
192
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
450
192
Сладков Кирилл
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
450
194
Линник Артем
2004
КМС
НГО
Саров
2
0
420
195
Цаголов Руслан
2004
1
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
419
196
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
410
197
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
390
198
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
360
198
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
360
200
Козырев Егор
2006
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
331
201
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
201
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
203
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
310
204
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
310
205
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
206
Кононенко Кирилл
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
280
207
Антипов Максим
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
207
Безкровный Матвей
2009
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
207
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
207
Кот Артем
2007
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
260
207
Легченко Елисей
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
207
Палас Тихон
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
207
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
214
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
260
215
Буренкин Егор
2002
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
1
1
240
216
Суляев Лука
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
220
217
Кашин Дмитрий
2007
МС
BLR
Минск
2
0
190
218
Пронин Денис
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
150