menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 7 мар 2023
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
13
1
17596
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
10
3
16749
3
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
11
2
12840
4
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
12400
5
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
16
0
10700
6
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
17
1
10565
7
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
6
2
10552
8
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
17
1
10505
9
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
13
2
10261
10
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
19
3
9776
11
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
15
1
9237
12
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
13
0
8580
13
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
15
0
8565
14
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
8235
15
Никулин Александр
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
7580
16
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
17
3
7570
17
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
11
2
7340
18
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
1
7313
19
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
17
1
7180
20
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
16
0
7030
21
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
18
0
6960
22
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
6525
23
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
15
0
6240
24
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
6140
25
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
5490
26
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
5260
27
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
12
0
4800
28
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
4785
29
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
4640
30
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
4615
31
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
1
4549
32
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
13
2
4545
33
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4410
34
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
14
0
4395
35
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
1
4204
36
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
4110
37
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
14
1
4021
38
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
9
1
3870
39
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
2
3806
40
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
3710
41
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
3710
42
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
2
3684
43
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
3674
44
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
3650
45
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
3640
46
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
3550
47
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
3500
48
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
3380
49
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
10
3
3360
49
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
11
0
3360
51
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
3310
52
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
10
0
3210
53
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
0
3190
54
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
3030
55
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
8
0
2900
56
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
2840
57
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
2780
58
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
7
1
2765
59
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2760
60
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2730
61
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
14
2
2700
62
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
3
0
2600
63
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
6
0
2560
64
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
2545
65
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
МС
ТТР
Алексеевское
7
0
2480
66
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
0
2480
67
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
6
0
2470
68
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
2430
69
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
3
0
2350
70
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
2350
71
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
7
0
2260
72
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
7
0
2250
73
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
5
1
2165
74
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
7
0
2105
75
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
2090
76
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
7
0
2070
77
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
5
0
2060
77
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2060
79
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
2050
80
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
1
1975
81
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
9
0
1920
82
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
6
0
1875
83
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1810
84
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
3
0
1720
85
Минаев Сергей
2007
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
5
0
1670
86
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1640
87
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
6
0
1590
88
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1590
89
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
4
0
1520
90
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1430
91
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
1330
92
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
1285
93
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1280
94
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1280
95
Тушайкин Николай
1989
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
1270
96
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1240
97
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1220
98
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
1
1212
99
Савченко Сергей
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
3
1
1190
100
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1160
101
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
6
0
1140
102
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
0
1110
103
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1070
104
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
8
0
1030
105
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
1020
106
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
1010
106
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1010
106
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1010
109
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
1
990
110
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
4
0
980
111
Мехоношин Павел
1991
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
970
112
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
4
0
970
113
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
970
114
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
965
115
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
964
116
Барканов Андрей
2002
КМС
СПГ
Пушкин
4
0
950
116
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
4
0
950
118
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
3
0
920
119
Леонов Андрей
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
4
0
910
120
Скибо Матвей
2008
КМС
НСО
Бердск
5
0
910
121
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
880
122
Илькевич Илья
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
850
122
Порядин Федор
2008
1
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
850
124
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
850
124
Сладков Кирилл
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
850
126
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
840
127
Капкаун Елисей
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
840
128
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
4
0
825
129
Катюшкин Егор
2009
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
790
129
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
3
0
790
131
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
2
0
780
132
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
780
133
Пятков Степан
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
770
134
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
6
0
770
135
Федулов Тарас
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
4
0
760
136
Кириенко Дмитрий
2003
1
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
750
137
Курков Антон
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
750
138
Кочетов Кирилл
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
720
138
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
720
140
Барков Данила
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
720
141
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
710
142
Дегтярев Артем
2005
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
1
700
143
Вакулин Никита
2005
2
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
690
143
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
690
143
Ефремов Роман
2006
КМС
ОМО
Омск
3
0
690
143
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
690
143
Шарыгин Дмитрий
2005
1
АРО
Архангельск
3
0
690
148
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
685
149
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
665
150
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
151
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
660
152
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
650
153
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
650
154
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
650
155
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
640
156
Рау Владимир
2007
1
ОМО
Омск
2
0
620
156
Федоткин Григорий
1987
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
620
158
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
610
158
Мургулец Федор
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
160
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
610
161
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
590
161
Телепов Игорь
2005
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
590
163
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
580
164
Андреев Евгений
2003
2
ВАО
Великий Устюг
2
0
560
164
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
560
164
Попов Максим
2004
2
ВАО
Великий Устюг
2
0
560
167
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
560
168
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
550
168
Глазунов Артем
2002
КМС
СВО
Свердловск
2
0
550
168
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
550
168
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
550
172
Маркин Александр
2000
КМС
КЛО
Обнинск
2
0
530
173
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
520
173
Кель Захар
2009
КМС
МСО/ВРО
Кратово
2
0
520
175
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
500
176
Андреяшин Матвей
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
176
Ризванов Ислам
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
176
Хабибуллин Рушан
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
179
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
480
180
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
460
180
Платонов Николай
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
460
180
Ренгартен Денис
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
460
180
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
460
180
Семенов Валентин
2008
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
460
180
Соколовский Борис
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
180
Степанов Никита
2008
2
ОМО
Омск
2
0
460
180
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
180
Шумаков Михаил
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
189
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
1
460
190
Зайцев Иван
2008
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
450
190
Кузнецов Артем
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
450
192
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
420
193
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
420
193
Сно Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
420
195
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
2
0
410
196
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
390
196
Исмаилов Фазиль
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
390
196
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
196
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
200
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
201
Бандура Владимир
2007
1
АРО
Архангельск
2
0
360
201
Вариченко Александр
1989
3
ТЮО
Тюмень
2
0
360
203
Анянов Вячеслав
1987
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
350
203
Ахмедов Марат
1978
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
350
203
Ахмедов Тимур
2006
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
350
203
Ивонин Сергей
1983
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
350
207
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
207
Дробов Даниил
2007
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
320
207
Игошин Сергей
1979
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
320
207
Крюков Илья
2007
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
320
211
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
300
212
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
300
213
Ахмедов Руслан
2008
2
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
213
Логинов Георгий
2008
2
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
213
Макаров Даниил
2005
1
ТТР
Альметьевск
2
0
290
213
Медведев Максим
2005
2
ТТР
Альметьевск
2
0
290
217
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
290
218
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
270
219
Алексеевич Филипп
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
270
220
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
265
221
Ахметзянов Раниль
2003
1
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
221
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
260
221
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
260
221
Лихтенвальд Максим
1988
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
260
225
Крупин Никита
2005
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
235
225
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
235
227
Корнилов Кир
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
227
Лобов Валерий
2003
КМС
ММО
Мурманск
2
0
230
229
Гончар Валерий
2007
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
220
230
Матиеску Лилиан
1975
2
ПСО
Псков
2
0
200
231
Мишин Иван
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
150
232
Лоос Роман
2001
1
СПГ
Пушкин
2
0
120