menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 6 дек 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
15
1
24276
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
9
2
15828
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
8
2
13372
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
14
1
13170
5
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
11710
6
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
11660
7
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
14
0
10990
8
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
19
1
10565
9
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
16
0
10175
10
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
19
2
9906
11
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
12
1
9490
12
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
15
0
8940
13
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
14
0
8650
14
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
8590
15
Никулин Александр
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
8120
16
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
17
2
7910
17
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
7860
18
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
17
0
7410
19
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
6883
20
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
6525
21
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
6030
22
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
14
0
5940
23
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
13
0
5740
24
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
5490
25
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
5130
26
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
5050
27
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
4910
28
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
4860
29
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4510
30
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
4415
31
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
4410
32
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4255
33
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
13
1
4235
34
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
4215
35
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
1
4204
36
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
1
4196
37
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
8
1
4110
38
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
10
0
4020
39
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
4005
40
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
14
1
3966
41
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
3680
42
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
3674
43
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
3670
44
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
3460
45
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
4
0
3450
46
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
МС
ТТР
Алексеевское
10
0
3370
47
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3335
48
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
3260
49
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3060
50
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
8
2
2975
51
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2900
52
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
2880
53
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2760
54
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
1
2680
55
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
3
0
2600
56
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
6
0
2495
57
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
2475
58
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
7
0
2470
59
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2460
60
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
6
0
2450
61
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2420
62
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2410
63
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
2375
64
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
3
0
2350
65
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2310
66
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
0
2270
67
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
6
0
2260
68
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
13
1
2260
69
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
2250
70
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2220
71
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
7
0
2200
72
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
2125
73
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2060
74
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
7
0
2030
75
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
1960
76
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1950
77
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
5
1
1855
78
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
5
0
1830
79
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1810
80
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
6
0
1775
81
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
0
1770
82
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1740
83
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
3
0
1720
84
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1700
85
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
1
1635
86
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
1630
87
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
7
0
1630
88
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1610
89
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1600
90
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1550
91
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1540
92
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
4
0
1530
93
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
1490
94
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1470
95
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1410
96
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
1395
97
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1370
98
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1350
99
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1345
100
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
1285
101
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1280
102
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1270
103
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1220
104
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
1
1212
105
Савченко Сергей
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
3
1
1190
106
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1110
107
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
4
0
1080
108
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1080
109
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
1040
110
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1010
110
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1010
112
Дегтярев Артем
2005
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
1
1000
113
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
1
990
114
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
990
115
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
4
0
980
116
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
980
117
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
950
118
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
950
119
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
4
0
910
119
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
4
0
910
121
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
890
122
Тушайкин Николай
1989
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
880
123
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
4
0
880
124
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
6
0
880
125
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
0
880
126
Порядин Федор
2008
1
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
850
127
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
840
128
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
6
0
800
129
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
790
130
Леонов Андрей
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
3
0
780
131
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
4
0
780
132
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
780
133
Мехоношин Павел
1991
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
750
134
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
750
135
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
720
136
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
1
720
137
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
720
138
Хорохорин Александр
2001
1
РСО
Таганрог
2
0
690
139
Скибо Матвей
2008
КМС
НСО
Бердск
3
0
690
140
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
3
0
680
141
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
650
142
Пятков Степан
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
640
143
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
640
144
Рау Владимир
2007
1
ОМО
Омск
2
0
620
144
Федоткин Григорий
1987
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
620
146
Сладков Кирилл
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
620
147
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
620
148
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
610
148
Мургулец Федор
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
148
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
610
148
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
2
0
610
152
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
610
153
Минаев Сергей
2007
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
0
600
154
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
590
155
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
580
156
Глазунов Артем
2002
КМС
СВО
Свердловск
2
0
550
157
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
540
158
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
535
159
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
520
160
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
490
160
Андреяшин Матвей
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
160
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
490
160
Барков Данила
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
160
Хабибуллин Рушан
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
165
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
480
166
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
480
166
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
480
168
Вакулин Никита
2005
2
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
460
168
Ефремов Роман
2006
КМС
ОМО
Омск
2
0
460
168
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
460
168
Степанов Никита
2008
2
ОМО
Омск
2
0
460
168
Телепов Игорь
2005
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
460
168
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
460
168
Шарыгин Дмитрий
2005
1
АРО
Архангельск
2
0
460
175
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
450
176
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
450
177
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
420
178
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
420
178
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
420
178
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
420
181
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
181
Федулов Тарас
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
181
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
184
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
184
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
186
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
380
187
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
370
188
Вариченко Александр
1989
3
ТЮО
Тюмень
2
0
360
188
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
2
0
360
188
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
188
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
192
Анянов Вячеслав
1987
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
350
192
Гражданов Александр
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
192
Ивонин Сергей
1983
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
350
192
Шехерев Михаил
1966
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
196
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
300
197
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
290
197
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
290
197
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
290
197
Савин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
197
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
202
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
290
203
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
265
204
Ахметзянов Раниль
2003
1
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
204
Лихтенвальд Максим
1988
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
260
204
Ризванов Ислам
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
260
207
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
235
208
Корнилов Кир
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
209
Алексеевич Филипп
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
210
209
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
210
211
Матиеску Лилиан
1975
2
ПСО
Псков
2
0
200
212
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
190
212
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
190
214
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
180
215
Мишин Иван
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
150
215
Рейли Андрей
1981
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
217
Лоос Роман
2001
1
СПГ
Пушкин
2
0
120