menu
Рейтинг Содружества ветеранов бадминтона от 28 июн 2021
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Все
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80+
Все
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80+
Мужской одиночный разряд
№
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
турниров
очки
1
3
Плесовских Дмитрий
1968
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
7
2954
2
4
Тикунов Владимир
1967
бр
БГО
Белгород
7
2715
3
8
Шехерев Михаил
1966
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
7
2473
4
9
Перевалов Сергей
1966
1
ВАО
Пестово
7
2332
5
20
Казакбаев Ботыр
1970
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
1767
6
32
Скрипченко Сергей
1970
КМС
КЯК
Красноярск
4
1526
7
49
Малоземов Михаил
1970
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
1221
8
52
Юров Игорь
1969
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
5
1198
9
53
Бовин Валерий
1966
2
СТК
Ставрополь
6
1168
10
56
Рудской Игорь
1968
КМС
РСО
Ростов-На-Дону
5
1134
11
59
Меньшиков Максим
1968
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
5
1087
12
64
Томашвили Дмитрий
1970
бр
КДК
Динская
3
1039
13
75
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
952
14
83
Мохамад Шухаиб
1970
1
КДК
Краснодар
3
871
15
87
Шмачилин Владислав
1970
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
859
16
91
Бикмурзин Ленар
1967
бр
ТТР
Казань
5
835
17
94
Молчин Сергей
1966
КМС
САО
Тольятти
4
824
18
101
Яковенко Георгий
1966
бр
КТО
Калининград
2
786
19
107
Хорошин Алексей
1966
МС
СВО
Екатеринбург
4
762
20
122
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
681
21
131
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
2
618
22
134
Поветкин Михаил
1967
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
598
23
143
Тарасов Сергей
1966
1
ПРК
Пермь
1
532
24
153
Ашуев Журулах
1970
бр
ОРО
Орел
2
480
25
155
Луконин Владимир
1969
бр
КДК
Краснодар
3
467
26
165
Григорьев Олег
1969
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
432
27
168
Никифоров Олег
1969
1
МСГ
Москва
2
426
28
188
Романов Павел
1968
1
МСО
Люберцы
2
379
29
191
Кононов Сергей
1967
бр
МСГ
Москва
1
372
30
203
Краснов Александр
1966
бр
ММО
Мончегорск
2
348
31
204
Жулидов Игорь
1969
3
КРМ
Кущевская
1
340
32
215
Хавкин Валерий
1966
бр
КРМ
Севастополь
1
312
33
218
Калашников Константин
1970
бр
КДК
Краснодар
1
311
34
224
Заник Евгений
1968
бр
ПМК
Находка
2
299
35
247
Кондратов Олег
1968
бр
ТТР
Казань
1
251
36
252
Махомад Шухаиб
1970
1
КДК
Краснодар
2
243
37
263
Анохин Петр
1967
1
КРМ
Симферополь
1
218
38
263
Осипов Виктор
1966
бр
КДК
Краснодар
1
218
39
263
Чернецкий Юрий
1967
бр
КРМ
Симферополь
1
218
40
267
Калиниченко Д
1970
бр
ТТР
Казань
1
216
41
277
Диченко Виталий
1968
1
КДК
Динская
2
208
42
285
Науменко Олег
1970
бр
СТК
Ставрополь
1
196
43
293
Самарцев Юрий
1967
1
САО
Тольятти
1
192
44
302
Марков Сергей
1968
МС
МСО
Жуковский
1
182
45
303
Ухатенко Владимир
1970
бр
КТО
1
180
46
304
Солопов Юрий
1966
бр
1
179
47
309
Мозжегоров Алексей
1969
бр
ЧБО
Трехгорный
2
173
48
311
Горбенко Глеб
1969
3ю
МСО
Раменское
2
173
49
312
Ушаков Дмитрий
1966
бр
ВРО
Воронеж
1
172
50
322
Наумов Эдуард
1967
2
КОР
Сыктывкар
1
160
51
323
Чумаков Алексей
1970
МС
УДР
Ижевск
1
160
52
327
Бабаев Владимир
1967
1
КТО
Калиниград
1
156
53
331
Кустовский Александр
1968
бр
КДК
Сочи
1
148
54
332
Мартюшев Вячеслав
1970
бр
МЭР
Йошкар-Ола
1
147
55
332
Плясунов Владимир
1969
бр
САО
Самара
1
147
56
342
Моссур Вячеслав
1968
бр
РСО
Ростов-На-Дону
1
134
57
345
Луговов Артур
1968
бр
КТО
Светлый
1
133
58
368
Стукач Александр
1969
КМС
УДР
Ижевск
1
102
59
369
Гриднев Андрей
1968
1
КДК
Динская
1
101
60
369
Искандеров Олег
1970
1
КДК
Динская
1
101
61
373
Макаренков Дмитрий
1969
КМС
МСГ
Москва
1
98
62
379
Цимбалист Сергей
1969
бр
МСГ
Москва
1
96
63
383
Мальцев Василий
1967
бр
НСО
Новосибирск
1
93
64
386
Кононов Павел
1966
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
90
65
396
Тихонов Игорь
1967
бр
ВДО
Ковров
1
79
66
397
Бронников Юрий
1968
1
СТК
Ставрополь
1
78
67
409
Евтушенко Евгений
1968
бр
СТК
Ставрополь
1
62