menu
Рейтинг Содружества ветеранов бадминтона от 23 фев 2020
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Все
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80+
Все
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80+
Женский одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
турниров
очки
1
Медведева Марина
1964
бр
МСГ
Москва
7
2688
2
Кузенкова Татьяна
1969
бр
МСГ
Москва
6
2416
3
Барбашина Наталья
1977
1
ВРО
Воронеж
5
2246
4
Мосина Наталья
1977
1
МСГ
Москва
5
2149
5
Томашевская Ирина
1981
1
КРМ
Симферополь
3
2104
6
Высоцкая Ирина
1964
бр
КЛО
Калуга
7
1962
7
Шупта Элина
1963
3
СМО
Десногорск
7
1934
8
Родионова Ирина
1963
2
ЧБО
Трехгорный
6
1788
9
Ахлюстина Татьяна
1975
1
ЧБО
Озерск
4
1762
10
Захаренко Марина
1960
1
УДР
Глазов
7
1747
11
Долина Ольга
1952
1
КДК
Сочи
7
1704
12
Голубева Елена
1965
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
1530
13
Догонина Надежда
1978
2
МСО
Одинцово
5
1496
14
Максимова Елена
1971
1
СВО
Новоуральск
3
1488
15
Ларионова Ольга
1973
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
1438
16
Денисенко Елена
1972
бр
КДК
Краснодар
4
1425
17
Харитонова Елена
1971
МС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
1408
18
Патрикеева Наталия
1956
бр
МСГ
Москва
6
1391
19
Легранд Наталья
1966
КМС
ЧБО
Снежинск
4
1304
20
Никитова Ольга
1983
КМС
ХКР
Абакан
2
1192
21
Колосова Валентина
1954
3ю
КЯК
Ейск
4
1160
22
Белая Наталья
1973
бр
КДК
Динская
3
1145
23
Захарова Ирина
1956
бр
МСГ
Москва
5
1130
24
Гончарова Людмила
1954
1
КДК
Сочи
5
1130
25
Даянова Флера
1954
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
1055
26
Шалманова Ирина
1959
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
1051
27
Марахова Лариса
1975
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
1010
28
Кочнева Светлана
1960
3ю
ЧБО
Трехгорный
4
1008
29
Григорьева Наталья
1979
КМС
УЛО
Димитровград
2
986
30
Мильчакова Жанна
1969
бр
МСГ
Москва
2
947
31
Укк Людмила
1946
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
942
32
Никитина Нина
1946
3
МСГ
Москва
5
940
33
Фархиуллина Олеся
1973
1
БШР
Уфа
2
939
34
Максимова Мария
1964
бр
БГО
Белгород
3
936
35
Иванова Вера
1958
бр
УДР
Ижевск
3
913
36
Смирнова Светлана
1948
1
ИВО
Иваново
5
859
37
Мустафина Марина
1966
1
ТМО
Томск
2
835
38
Ермак Елена
1976
1
КРМ
Севастополь
2
832
39
Пичугина Ольга
1967
бр
МСГ
Москва
3
826
40
Тришневская Людмила
1956
1
МСГ
Москва
4
816
41
Шмидт Ольга
1971
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
802
42
Пикунова Татьяна
1980
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
776
43
Паневина Мария
1991
КМС
ТМО
Томск
1
720
43
Сурина Ирина
1979
бр
ТБО
Тамбов
1
720
43
Сычугова Елена
1981
1
УДР
Ижевск
1
720
46
Петренко Юлия
1983
3
НСО
Новосибирск
1
688
47
Елагина Галина
1959
бр
ТТР
Казань
3
671
48
Кожевникова Юлия
1978
бр
ЧБО
Озерск
1
648
49
Алиханова Диана
1985
1
РСО
Таганрог
1
640
49
Черныш Елена
1983
3
КДК
Каневская
1
640
51
Гамаюнова Анна
1967
2
РСО
Ростов-На-Дону
3
633
52
Дорошенко Ольга
1983
3
КДК
Каневская
1
632
53
Валеева Галина
1940
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
625
54
Белошицкая Ирина
1978
1
ММО
Ковдор
1
619
54
Полончикова Елена
1962
бр
ЧБО
Трехгорный
1
619
56
Татаринова Ксения
1976
бр
КТО
Калининград
2
606
57
Зайцева Виктория
1974
бр
ОБО
Новотроица
1
576
57
Левитская Светлана
1973
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
576
59
Гуреева Марина
1964
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
561
60
Слюсарева Светлана
1977
3
КДК
1
547
61
Сухоплюева Людмила
1969
МС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
516
62
Воробьева Инна
1974
МС
ТТР
Казань
1
512
63
Воробьева Мария
1981
1
КДК
Сочи
2
508
64
Ицкова Виктория
1981
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
1
500
65
Фоменко Анна
1971
2
СВО
Новоуральск
1
486
66
Ермакова Екатерина
1982
бр
МСО
Тула
1
482
67
Телюк Ирина
1971
КМС
КДК
Кущевская
1
467
68
Вагина Валентина
1939
1
СВО
Камышлов
4
458
69
Блохина Наталья
1977
КМС
АРО
Архангельск
1
450
70
Григорьева Светлана
1978
1
СРО
Балаково
1
448
71
Доценко Елена
1971
бр
ТМО
Томск
2
448
72
Искарадова Ирина
1978
бр
АДР
Воркута
1
442
73
Назымова Марина
1968
бр
НСО
Новосибирск
1
442
74
Бикмуллина Венера
1953
бр
ТТР
Казань
2
441
75
Унгефук Ирина
1959
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
437
76
Никитина Светлана
1969
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
421
77
Исаченкова Маргарита
1961
КМС
СМО
Вязьма
1
413
77
Пустозерова Любовь
1961
1
КСО
Солигалич
1
413
79
Полева Елена
1967
бр
КДК
Сочи
1
409
80
Зотова Надежда
1972
КМС
СВО
Лесной
1
405
81
Махиянова Валерия
1979
бр
ТТР
Казань
1
400
82
Павлова Светлана
1967
бр
КРР
Петрозаводск
1
392
83
Смирнова Светлана
1982
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
384
84
Бурганова Наталья
1979
бр
ТТР
Казань
1
380
84
Тимбакова Камила
1980
бр
ТТР
Казань
1
380
86
Соболь Нина
1949
2
МСГ
Москва
2
378
87
Кузьминова Татьяна
1962
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
370
88
Волкова Татьяна
1974
бр
ТТР
Казань
1
360
88
Екатерининская Елена
1974
2
СВО
Екатеринбург
1
360
88
Измайлович Татьяна
1971
КМС
САО
Тольятти
1
360
88
Шорина Наталья
1982
бр
ИВО
Иваново
1
360
92
Михайлова Альбина
1968
бр
СРО
Балаково
1
358
92
Шибаева Анна
1970
бр
БШР
Уфа
1
358
92
Шорина Ольга
1972
бр
КТО
Калининград
1
358
95
Рыбакова Татьяна
1964
КМС
МСГ
Москва
1
356
96
Хабузова Александра
1978
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
344
97
Павленко Наталия
1972
бр
КРМ
Севастополь
1
340
97
Чапаева Марина
1968
бр
СРО
Балаково
1
340
99
Януц Татьяна
1976
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
336
100
Сабанова Анна
1953
1
КТО
Калининград
2
331
101
Духовская Татьяна
1976
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
1
329
102
Тихомирова Марина
1958
2
КРМ
Симферополь
1
320
103
Губайдуллина Альфия
1976
бр
ТТР
Казань
1
315
104
Гордеева Марина
1976
бр
ИВО
Иваново
1
310
105
Батченко Галина
1964
бр
ВДО
Владимир
1
309
106
Бабушкина Наталья
1982
бр
ИВО
Иваново
1
304
107
Поджарова Светлана
1975
2
СВО
Новоуральск
1
301
108
Костягина Елизавета
1978
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
300
108
Постнова Людмила
1961
КМС
МСГ
Москва
1
300
110
Ткаченко Вероника
1965
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
298
111
Ушакова Лариса
1950
1
УДР
Ижевск
2
293
112
Балакирева Кадрия
1972
МС
САО
Самара
1
288
113
Головей Яна
1975
бр
РСО
Ростов-На-Дону
1
285
114
Михайлова Светлана
1966
КМС
УДР
Ижевск
1
280
115
Мартьянова Людмила
1951
бр
УДР
Ижевск
1
275
116
Хомякова Людмила
1942
3ю
УДР
Ижевск
2
250
117
Бородулина Ольга
1975
бр
ИВО
Иваново
1
240
117
Наймушина Татьяна
1962
бр
УДР
Ижевск
1
240
119
Клипова Надежда
1945
бр
КСО
Кострома
2
237
120
Иванова Наталья
1977
бр
СРО
Балаково
1
228
120
Округина Виктория
1976
КМС
МСГ
Москва
1
228
122
Литвиненко Татьяна
1957
бр
КДК
Краснодар
1
224
123
Каратеева Наталья
1965
1
ВРО
Воронеж
1
221
124
Шарова Елена
1960
1
МСГ
Москва
1
216
125
Изотова Алла
1939
бр
ОМО
Омск
2
206
125
Переходкина Елена
1977
бр
СМО
Десногорск
1
206
127
Орлова Инна
1970
бр
СМО
Десногорск
1
194
128
Черных Елена
1951
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
193
129
Лысова Ольга
1962
бр
МСГ
Москва
1
190
130
Лобанова Мария
1972
бр
НСО
Новосибирск
1
186
131
Васильева Елена
1961
1
ТМО
Томск
1
183
132
Солодухина Елена
1964
1
МСГ
Москва
1
181
133
Лебедева Татьяна
1965
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
180
134
Марданшина Гулуса
1960
бр
УДР
Ижевск
1
175
135
Деенкова Татьяна
1973
1
СПГ
Пушкин
1
171
136
Храмова Ирина
1965
бр
СРО
Балаково
1
160
137
Демьянова Ольга
1960
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
144
138
Гончар Наталья
1972
МС
МСГ
Москва
1
140
139
Стукалина Ирина
1951
бр
ВДО
Ковров
1
138
140
Кузминова Татьяна
1962
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
135
141
Галич Галина
1951
1
СТК
Ставрополь
1
128
142
Епринцева Татьяна
1959
бр
ПМК
Находка
1
124
143
Решетникова Ольга
1978
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
120
144
Воронова Светлана
1978
бр
1
112
145
Полянская Галина
1947
бр
МСГ
Москва
1
70
146
Шимановская Татьяна
1960
1
КЛО
Обнинск
1
65
147
Косовская Людмила
1946
1
МСГ
Москва
1
63
148
Иванова Анна
1959
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
62
149
Чеботарева Татьяна
1951
бр
1
60