menu
Всероссийские юношеские и юниорские соревнования «Крылатый Зилант»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ТТР
Валиев Ризван [1]
1
ТТР
Черкесов Глеб
Валиев Ризван [1]
 
ТТР
Галимуллин Расуль
Черкесов Глеб
2
ТТР
Тухватов Альмир
11,16
Валиев Ризван [1]
 
МСГ
Исаенко Тимофей [9/16]
Черкесов Глеб
3
МСГ
Федоров Борис
Исаенко Тимофей [9/16]
12,14
 
ТТР
Билалов Айвар
Федоров Борис
4
ТТР
Хазиев Ильдан
13,10
Валиев Ризван [1]
 
НГО
Зайцев Сергей [5/8]
Черкесов Глеб
5
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
Зайцев Сергей [5/8]
17,7
 
ТТР
Абдуллин Альмир
Коновалов Михаил
6
ТТР
Дюрбин Марк
в/н
Зайцев Сергей [5/8]
 
ВРО
Лобанов Дмитрий [9/16]
Коновалов Михаил
7
СВО
Насакин Семен
Лобанов Дмитрий [9/16]
11,13
 
ТТР
Гареев Данияр
Насакин Семен
8
ТТР
Садыков Ильдан
12,12
Валиуллин Вильдан [3/4]
 
ТТР
Валиуллин Вильдан [3/4]
Кель Родион
9
ВРО
Кель Родион
Валиуллин Вильдан [3/4]
18,17
 
ТТР
Гимадиев Адель
Кель Родион
10
ТТР
Шакиров Раиль
1,2
Валиуллин Вильдан [3/4]
 
ТТР
Григорьев Арсений [9/16]
Кель Родион
11
ТТР
Пашуков Артур
Григорьев Арсений [9/16]
7,7
 
СРО
Григорьев Федор
Пашуков Артур
12
ТТР
Ивачев Данила
11,10
Валиуллин Вильдан [3/4]
 
НГО
Григорьев Константин [5/8]
Кель Родион
13
НГО
Скаринов Олег
Григорьев Константин [5/8]
16,12
 
ТТР
Панфилов Назар
Скаринов Олег
14
ТТР
Разов Руслан
7,8
Боярун Артем [9/16]
 
СПГ
Боярун Артем [9/16]
Галиуллин Эмиль
15
ТТР
Галиуллин Эмиль
Боярун Артем [9/16]
12,21
 
ТТР
Зайнулин Ралиф
Галиуллин Эмиль
16
ТТР
Чумиченков Иван
8,3
Занин Михаил [2]
 
ПРК
Кобяков Тимофей
Логинов Ефим
17
ПРК
Понамарев Денис
Сафин Аглям [9/16]
13,20
 
ТТР
Сафин Аглям [9/16]
Хусаинов Арслан
18
ТТР
Хусаинов Арслан
9,8
Асфандияров Марк [5/8]
 
ТТР
Вахитов Амир
Баландин Артем
19
ТТР
Шакуров Камиль
Асфандияров Марк [5/8]
12,21
 
БШР
Асфандияров Марк [5/8]
Баландин Артем
20
БШР
Баландин Артем
14,4
Мухатинов Марк [3/4]
 
ТТР
Муллаянов Радмир
Насонов Дмитрий
21
ТТР
Шакуров Самат
Муллаянов Радмир
23,21
 
МСГ
Горбиков Матвей [9/16]
Шакуров Самат
22
ОРО
Меньков Елисей
16,19
Мухатинов Марк [3/4]
 
ТТР
Мирсаидов Рамзан
Насонов Дмитрий
23
ТТР
Мирсаидов Рахим
Мухатинов Марк [3/4]
8,4
 
СВО
Мухатинов Марк [3/4]
Насонов Дмитрий
24
СВО
Насонов Дмитрий
в/н
Занин Михаил [2]
 
ТТР
Козин Алексей
Логинов Ефим
25
ТТР
Сагитов Даниил
Гаврилов Кирилл [9/16]
14,15
 
ТТР
Гаврилов Кирилл [9/16]
Каримуллин Артур
26
ТТР
Каримуллин Артур
8,15
Кушнарев Марк [5/8]
 
ТТР
Баранов Кирилл
Личман Арсений
27
ТТР
Максин Арсений
Кушнарев Марк [5/8]
22,13
 
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк [5/8]
Личман Арсений
28
СПГ
Личман Арсений
11,8
Занин Михаил [2]
 
ТТР
Вильдеев Дмитрий
Логинов Ефим
29
ТТР
Рожкован Марк
Ильин Егор [9/16]
17,18
 
СРО
Ильин Егор [9/16]
Попов Марк
30
СРО
Попов Марк
7,6
Занин Михаил [2]
 
ТТР
Гильфанетдинов Аяз
Логинов Ефим
31
ТТР
Махиянов Адель
Занин Михаил [2]
15,14
 
ТТР
Занин Михаил [2]
Логинов Ефим
32
ПРК
Логинов Ефим
9,9