menu
Всероссийские юношеские и юниорские соревнования «Крылатый Зилант»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
1
ОРО
Назарова Мария [1]
Назарова Мария [1]
2
без игры
Назарова Мария [1]
3
ТТР
Хабибрахманова Сабина
7,8
Хабибрахманова Сабина
4
без игры
Назарова Мария [1]
5
ТТР
Гильмутдинова Рамина [9/16]
18,9
Гильмутдинова Рамина [9/16]
6
без игры
Гильмутдинова Рамина [9/16]
7
РСО
Кузнецова Дарья
8,1
Кузнецова Дарья
8
без игры
Назарова Мария [1]
9
ТТР
Будилина Кира [5/8]
16,10
Будилина Кира [5/8]
10
без игры
Будилина Кира [5/8]
11
МСГ
Виноградова София
17,13
Виноградова София
12
без игры
Савина Софья [9/16]
13
ОРО
Савина Софья [9/16]
17,19
Савина Софья [9/16]
14
без игры
Савина Софья [9/16]
15
НГО
Тюпина Елизавета
8,20
Тюпина Елизавета
16
ТТР
Кондратьева Елизавета
4,6
Шмырева Варвара [9/16]
17
НГО
Соловьева Варвара [3/4]
15,11
Соловьева Варвара [3/4]
18
без игры
Соловьева Варвара [3/4]
19
ТТР
Сафина Радмила
8,9
Сафина Радмила
20
без игры
Соловьева Варвара [3/4]
21
ТТР
Муштакова Ясмина [9/16]
-20,18,7
Муштакова Ясмина [9/16]
22
без игры
Муштакова Ясмина [9/16]
23
ВРО
Стрельникова Маргарита
4,5
Стрельникова Маргарита
24
без игры
Шмырева Варвара [9/16]
25
САО
Ким Алена [5/8]
12,11
Ким Алена [5/8]
26
без игры
Ким Алена [5/8]
27
ТТР
Шакирова Дилия
12,4
Шакирова Дилия
28
без игры
Шмырева Варвара [9/16]
29
МСО
Шмырева Варвара [9/16]
12,10
Шмырева Варвара [9/16]
30
без игры
Шмырева Варвара [9/16]
31
РСО
Игнатьева Анастасия
4,3
Михайлова Мирослава
32
Михайлова Мирослава
3,7
Шмырева Варвара [9/16]
33
ТТР
Веселкова Софья
9,10
Веселкова Софья
34
НГО
Сизова Екатерина
19,-18,13
Стеценко Анна [9/16]
35
14,10
Стеценко Анна [9/16]
36
МСО
Стеценко Анна [9/16]
без игры
Филиппова Мария [5/8]
37
15,9
Охонина Анастасия
38
ТТР
Охонина Анастасия
без игры
Филиппова Мария [5/8]
39
9,16
Филиппова Мария [5/8]
40
ВРО
Филиппова Мария [5/8]
без игры
Филиппова Мария [5/8]
41
11,18
Шахмаева Самира
42
ТТР
Шахмаева Самира
без игры
Кочкина Светлана [9/16]
43
4,12
Кочкина Светлана [9/16]
44
СПГ
Кочкина Светлана [9/16]
без игры
Файзуллина Ника [3/4]
45
11,17
Савина Милана
46
ОРО
Савина Милана
без игры
Файзуллина Ника [3/4]
47
10,9
Файзуллина Ника [3/4]
48
ТТР
Файзуллина Ника [3/4]
без игры
Сафина Элина [9/16]
49
ТТР
Зайнулина Руфина
9,21
Зайнулина Руфина
50
РСО
Чувашова Виолетта
7,8
Сафина Элина [9/16]
51
14,12
Сафина Элина [9/16]
52
ТТР
Сафина Элина [9/16]
без игры
Сафина Элина [9/16]
53
14,14
Спиридонова Таисья
54
НГО
Спиридонова Таисья
без игры
Чукова Злата [5/8]
55
11,16
Чукова Злата [5/8]
56
МСГ
Чукова Злата [5/8]
без игры
Сафина Элина [9/16]
57
16,15
Горохова Софья
58
СРО
Горохова Софья
без игры
Шайхулова Элина [9/16]
59
10,14
Шайхулова Элина [9/16]
60
ТТР
Шайхулова Элина [9/16]
без игры
Рыманова Тамара [2]
61
9,18
Галкина Мария
62
ТТР
Галкина Мария
без игры
Рыманова Тамара [2]
63
10,13
Рыманова Тамара [2]
64
ОРО
Рыманова Тамара [2]
без игры