menu
Всероссийские юношеские и юниорские соревнования «Крылатый Зилант»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
БШР
Баландина Юлия [1]
1
МСГ
Хрущева Надежда
Баландина Юлия [1]
 
Хрущева Надежда
2
без игры
Баландина Юлия [1]
 
МСГ
Лямкина Полина
Хрущева Надежда
3
СРО
Рыжкова Вероника
Лямкина Полина
10,15
 
Рыжкова Вероника
4
без игры
Баландина Юлия [1]
 
ТТР
Голдобеева Мария [9/16]
Хрущева Надежда
5
ТТР
Пучинина Роксана
Голдобеева Мария [9/16]
13,17
 
Пучинина Роксана
6
без игры
Голдобеева Мария [9/16]
 
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
Пучинина Роксана
7
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
Москаленко Варвара
10,9
 
Чередниченко Мирослава
8
без игры
Баландина Юлия [1]
 
МСГ
Березова Полина [5/8]
Хрущева Надежда
9
МСГ
Шульгина Екатерина
Березова Полина [5/8]
12,-18,9
 
Шульгина Екатерина
10
без игры
Березова Полина [5/8]
 
ТТР
Боговеева Алиса
Шульгина Екатерина
11
ТТР
Нуруллина Азалия
Боговеева Алиса
8,10
 
Нуруллина Азалия
12
без игры
Березова Полина [5/8]
 
ТТР
Камалетдинова Алина [9/16]
Шульгина Екатерина
13
ТТР
Леонтьева Екатерина
Камалетдинова Алина [9/16]
9,19
 
Леонтьева Екатерина
14
без игры
Камалетдинова Алина [9/16]
 
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
Леонтьева Екатерина
15
ТТР
Сайфиуллина Диляра
Кочкина Ульяна
7,13
 
Сайфиуллина Диляра
16
без игры
Кузьмина Виталина [3/4]
 
ТТР
Кузьмина Виталина [3/4]
Херувимова Александра
17
ТТР
Херувимова Александра
Кузьмина Виталина [3/4]
11,18
 
Херувимова Александра
18
без игры
Кузьмина Виталина [3/4]
 
ПРК
Норина Мария
Херувимова Александра
19
ПРК
Томилова Анастасия
Норина Мария
4,10
 
Томилова Анастасия
20
без игры
Кузьмина Виталина [3/4]
 
МСО
Бурцева Елизавета [9/16]
Херувимова Александра
21
СПГ
Смирнова София
Бурцева Елизавета [9/16]
10,16
 
Смирнова София
22
без игры
Бурцева Елизавета [9/16]
 
ТТР
Зверева Екатерина
Смирнова София
23
ТТР
Мулинова Мария
Зверева Екатерина
5,9
 
Мулинова Мария
24
без игры
Кузьмина Виталина [3/4]
 
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита [5/8]
Херувимова Александра
25
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
Атрашкова Маргарита [5/8]
8,8
 
Малышева Екатерина
26
без игры
Атрашкова Маргарита [5/8]
 
ТТР
Васина Ульяна
Малышева Екатерина
27
ТТР
Полозова Азалия
Васина Ульяна
11,9
 
Полозова Азалия
28
без игры
Атрашкова Маргарита [5/8]
 
МСО
Коломиец Ксения [9/16]
Малышева Екатерина
29
КОР
Фомичева Валерия
Коломиец Ксения [9/16]
17,11
 
Фомичева Валерия
30
без игры
Коломиец Ксения [9/16]
 
ТТР
Гилязова Ильяра
Фомичева Валерия
31
ТТР
Павлова Эльза
Гилязова Ильяра
10,15
 
МСГ
Галанова Александра
Павлова Эльза
32
ПРК
Наумова Анна
20,15
Кузьмина Виталина [3/4]
 
ПРК
Понамарева Анастасия
Херувимова Александра
33
ПРК
Шуракова Виктория
Понамарева Анастасия
10,12
 
ТТР
Муллина Арина
Шуракова Виктория
34
ТТР
Швецова Вероника
22,-18,12
Понамарева Анастасия
 
Шуракова Виктория
35
Зайнуллина Альмира [9/16]
17,21
 
БШР
Зайнуллина Альмира [9/16]
Петрова Полина
36
БШР
Петрова Полина
без игры
Ахметова Ралина [5/8]
 
Исмагилова Ильдана
37
Мельникова Анастасия
9,5
 
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
Столбунова Дарья
38
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
без игры
Ахметова Ралина [5/8]
 
Исмагилова Ильдана
39
Ахметова Ралина [5/8]
8,13
 
ТТР
Ахметова Ралина [5/8]
Исмагилова Ильдана
40
ТТР
Исмагилова Ильдана
без игры
Ахметова Ралина [5/8]
 
Исмагилова Ильдана
41
Казакова Марина
10,13
 
ТТР
Казакова Марина
Куликова Амина
42
ТТР
Куликова Амина
без игры
Батырова Софья [9/16]
 
Кузнецова Вера
43
Батырова Софья [9/16]
8,15
 
СВО
Батырова Софья [9/16]
Кузнецова Вера
44
СВО
Кузнецова Вера
без игры
Ермоленко Полина [3/4]
 
Шустова Софья
45
Анисимова Амалия
-16,17,12
 
ТТР
Анисимова Амалия
Хакимьянова Анастасия
46
ТТР
Хакимьянова Анастасия
без игры
Ермоленко Полина [3/4]
 
Шустова Софья
47
Ермоленко Полина [3/4]
9,4
 
НГО
Ермоленко Полина [3/4]
Шустова Софья
48
СПГ
Шустова Софья
без игры
Вуйтикова Арина [2]
 
УЛО
Антипова Александра
Исакова Валерия
49
ЧВР
Репина Любовь
Коноплева Арина
-16,11,9
 
ТТР
Коноплева Арина
Шачнева Виктория
50
САО
Шачнева Виктория
9,10
Вейдгер-Табола Ева [9/16]
 
Сергеева Анастасия
51
Вейдгер-Табола Ева [9/16]
14,9
 
ТТР
Вейдгер-Табола Ева [9/16]
Сергеева Анастасия
52
ТТР
Сергеева Анастасия
без игры
Вейдгер-Табола Ева [9/16]
 
Сергеева Анастасия
53
Агзямова Гузель
-17,14,17
 
ТТР
Агзямова Гузель
Хантимирова Алиса
54
ТТР
Хантимирова Алиса
без игры
Лаврова Александра [5/8]
 
Якунина Варвара
55
Лаврова Александра [5/8]
9,11
 
СПГ
Лаврова Александра [5/8]
Якунина Варвара
56
НГО
Якунина Варвара
без игры
Вуйтикова Арина [2]
 
Исакова Валерия
57
Кириченко Лидия
14,20
 
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
Синяева Эмилия
58
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
без игры
Рылова Елизавета [9/16]
 
Тимбакова Ильмира
59
Рылова Елизавета [9/16]
13,18
 
ТТР
Рылова Елизавета [9/16]
Тимбакова Ильмира
60
ТТР
Тимбакова Ильмира
без игры
Вуйтикова Арина [2]
 
Исакова Валерия
61
Гарипова Ильвина
-18,11,9
 
ТТР
Гарипова Ильвина
Мелешкова Серафима
62
САО
Мелешкова Серафима
без игры
Вуйтикова Арина [2]
 
Исакова Валерия
63
Вуйтикова Арина [2]
4,6
 
МСО
Вуйтикова Арина [2]
Исакова Валерия
64
МСО
Исакова Валерия
без игры