menu
Всероссийские юношеские и юниорские соревнования «Крылатый Зилант»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
1
МСО/ВРО
Кель Захар [1]
Кель Захар [1]
2
без игры
Кель Захар [1]
3
ТТР
Сафин Джамаль [17/32]
9,12
Сафин Джамаль [17/32]
4
ЧВР
Степанов Даниил
15,8
Кель Захар [1]
5
ТТР
Шпагонов Клим [9/16]
11,8
Шпагонов Клим [9/16]
6
ТТР
Разов Амир
7,10
Шпагонов Клим [9/16]
7
МСГ
Палас Тихон [17/32]
13,-17,13
Палас Тихон [17/32]
8
ТТР
Низамов Айтуган
12,16
Кель Захар [1]
9
ЧБО
Катюшкин Егор [5/8]
7,22
Катюшкин Егор [5/8]
10
без игры
Катюшкин Егор [5/8]
11
СПГ
Семенов Павел [17/32]
19,18
Семенов Павел [17/32]
12
ТТР
Файзуллин Ильхан
19,17
Катюшкин Егор [5/8]
13
ТТР
Исмагилов Эмиль [9/16]
9,18
Исмагилов Эмиль [9/16]
14
ТТР
Галиуллин Жамиль
11,11
Исмагилов Эмиль [9/16]
15
НГО
Семенов Артем [17/32]
13,13
Семенов Артем [17/32]
16
САО
Шачнев Кирилл
11,19
Кель Захар [1]
17
СПГ
Брагин Егор [3/4]
15,14
Брагин Егор [3/4]
18
без игры
Брагин Егор [3/4]
19
НГО
Капралов Дмитрий [17/32]
9,15
Капралов Дмитрий [17/32]
20
ТТР
Бухаров Артем
13,13
Брагин Егор [3/4]
21
ТТР
Федоров Данил [9/16]
20,11
Галиуллин Данияр
22
ТТР
Галиуллин Данияр
19,-11,15
Галиуллин Данияр
23
МСГ
Легченко Елисей [17/32]
8,15
Легченко Елисей [17/32]
24
ЧВР
Ялтаев Михаил
10,12
Бушмелев Александр [5/8]
25
МСГ
Бушмелев Александр [5/8]
-20,17,16
Бушмелев Александр [5/8]
26
ТТР
Ахметшин Булат
6,4
Бушмелев Александр [5/8]
27
СРО
Баранов Илья [17/32]
14,15
Баранов Илья [17/32]
28
ТТР
Тачкулиев Сердар
9,8
Бушмелев Александр [5/8]
29
НГО
Кузнецов Степан [9/16]
15,15
Марданшин Раиль
30
ТТР
Марданшин Раиль
-13,20,13
Марданшин Раиль
31
ТТР
Бирюков Никита [17/32]
10,17
Бирюков Никита [17/32]
32
САО
Мелешков Демьян
16,7
Кель Захар [1]
33
ЧВР
Соколов Сергей
4,16
Лопатин Михаил [17/32]
34
СРО
Лопатин Михаил [17/32]
4,9
Лопатин Михаил [17/32]
35
МСГ
Хлебников Александр
-14,11,19
Тулеуов Нурислам [9/16]
36
ТТР
Тулеуов Нурислам [9/16]
5,8
Смирнов Иван [5/8]
37
ТТР
Макарычев Оскар
19,9
Зубанов Юрий [17/32]
38
НГО
Зубанов Юрий [17/32]
13,12
Смирнов Иван [5/8]
39
ТТР
Равилин Адель
4,5
Смирнов Иван [5/8]
40
СПГ
Смирнов Иван [5/8]
17,11
Сно Александр [3/4]
41
ТТР
Сафин Радэль
-12,16,16
Радаев Виктор [17/32]
42
САО
Радаев Виктор [17/32]
13,7
Радаев Виктор [17/32]
43
ТТР
Золов Егор
13,-17,18
Нургалиев Карим [9/16]
44
ТТР
Нургалиев Карим [9/16]
19,17
Сно Александр [3/4]
45
НГО
Грибов Матвей
16,14
Цыганов Иван [17/32]
46
ТТР
Цыганов Иван [17/32]
в/н
Сно Александр [3/4]
47
15,16
Сно Александр [3/4]
48
МСГ
Сно Александр [3/4]
без игры
Селезнев Илья [2]
49
ТТР
Сизов Петр
8,13
Губанов Евгений [17/32]
50
СРО
Губанов Евгений [17/32]
11,7
Неганов Данил [9/16]
51
ТТР
Сорокин Ярослав
14,16
Неганов Данил [9/16]
52
БШР
Неганов Данил [9/16]
16,8
Зайнеев Айназ [5/8]
53
ПРК
Бобков Матвей
18,-15,17
Суляев Лука [17/32]
54
НГО
Суляев Лука [17/32]
10,10
Зайнеев Айназ [5/8]
55
ТТР
Ивачев Тимур
-16,0,0
Зайнеев Айназ [5/8]
56
ТТР
Зайнеев Айназ [5/8]
6,16
Селезнев Илья [2]
57
САО
Тимохин Матвей
12,13
Маннанов Данияр [17/32]
58
ТТР
Маннанов Данияр [17/32]
10,6
Паников Иван [9/16]
59
ТТР
Крылатых Илья
7,16
Паников Иван [9/16]
60
МСГ
Паников Иван [9/16]
15,10
Селезнев Илья [2]
61
ТТР
Зайнуллин Инсаф
7,11
Денисенко Илья [17/32]
62
НГО
Денисенко Илья [17/32]
12,18
Селезнев Илья [2]
63
8,5
Селезнев Илья [2]
64
СПГ
Селезнев Илья [2]
без игры