menu
Всероссийские юношеские и юниорские соревнования «Крылатый Зилант»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ТТР
Черкесов Глеб [1]
1
ТТР
Голдобеева Дарья
Черкесов Глеб [1]
 
Голдобеева Дарья
2
без игры
Черкесов Глеб [1]
 
ВРО
Лобанов Дмитрий
Голдобеева Дарья
3
ВРО
Шушина Алена
Лобанов Дмитрий
4,5
 
Шушина Алена
4
без игры
Черкесов Глеб [1]
 
ТТР
Ивачев Данила
Голдобеева Дарья
5
ТТР
Чистова Кира
Ивачев Данила
10,12
 
Чистова Кира
6
без игры
Скаринов Олег [17/32]
 
НГО
Скаринов Олег [17/32]
Шаханова Елизавета
7
НГО
Шаханова Елизавета
Скаринов Олег [17/32]
8,5
 
Шаханова Елизавета
8
без игры
Черкесов Глеб [1]
 
СРО
Ильин Егор [9/16]
Голдобеева Дарья
9
ВРО
Стрельникова Мария
Ильин Егор [9/16]
21,16
 
Стрельникова Мария
10
без игры
Галиуллин Эмиль [17/32]
 
ТТР
Галиуллин Эмиль [17/32]
Файзуллина Кира
11
ТТР
Файзуллина Кира
Галиуллин Эмиль [17/32]
7,21
 
Файзуллина Кира
12
без игры
Галиуллин Эмиль [17/32]
 
ТТР
Панфилов Назар
Файзуллина Кира
13
ТТР
Мокшина Ксения
Панфилов Назар
8,7
 
Мокшина Ксения
14
без игры
Рожкован Марк
 
ТТР
Рожкован Марк
Ахметшина Самина
15
ТТР
Ахметшина Самина
Рожкован Марк
17,24
 
Ахметшина Самина
16
без игры
Черкесов Глеб [1]
 
СВО
Насонов Дмитрий [5/8]
Голдобеева Дарья
17
САО
Наумова Алина
Насонов Дмитрий [5/8]
13,16
 
Наумова Алина
18
без игры
Насонов Дмитрий [5/8]
 
ТТР
Галимуллин Расуль
Наумова Алина
19
ТТР
Багманова Камилла
Галимуллин Расуль
13,9
 
Багманова Камилла
20
без игры
Насонов Дмитрий [5/8]
 
ТТР
Садыков Ильдан
Наумова Алина
21
ТТР
Попова Кира
Садыков Ильдан
12,15
 
Попова Кира
22
без игры
Григорьев Арсений [17/32]
 
ТТР
Григорьев Арсений [17/32]
Гаязова Камилла
23
ТТР
Гаязова Камилла
Григорьев Арсений [17/32]
-17,14,17
 
Гаязова Камилла
24
без игры
Коновалов Михаил [9/16]
 
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил [9/16]
Темнова Валерия
25
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
Коновалов Михаил [9/16]
-17,16,15
 
Темнова Валерия
26
без игры
Коновалов Михаил [9/16]
 
ТТР
Козин Алексей
Темнова Валерия
27
ТТР
Валиуллина Илина
Козин Алексей
-19,24,22
 
Валиуллина Илина
28
без игры
Коновалов Михаил [9/16]
 
ТТР
Разов Руслан
Темнова Валерия
29
ТТР
Симакова Елизавета
Разов Руслан
9,16
 
Симакова Елизавета
30
без игры
Мухатинов Марк [17/32]
 
СВО
Мухатинов Марк [17/32]
Тарасюк Виктория
31
БШР
Тарасюк Виктория
Мухатинов Марк [17/32]
9,6
 
Тарасюк Виктория
32
без игры
Занин Михаил [5/8]
 
СПГ
Боярун Артем [3/4]
Зиновьева Дарья
33
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
Боярун Артем [3/4]
17,-12,7
 
Чередниченко Мирослава
34
без игры
Боярун Артем [3/4]
 
ТТР
Пашуков Артур
Чередниченко Мирослава
35
ТТР
Нагуманова Дарина
Пашуков Артур
10,5
 
Нагуманова Дарина
36
без игры
Боярун Артем [3/4]
 
ТТР
Муллаянов Радмир
Чередниченко Мирослава
37
ТТР
Усманова Виктория
Муллаянов Радмир
6,9
 
Усманова Виктория
38
без игры
Насакин Семен [17/32]
 
СВО
Насакин Семен [17/32]
Мелешкова Серафима
39
САО
Мелешкова Серафима
Насакин Семен [17/32]
11,12
 
Мелешкова Серафима
40
без игры
Боярун Артем [3/4]
 
БШР
Баландин Артем [9/16]
Чередниченко Мирослава
41
БШР
Гришина Варвара
Баландин Артем [9/16]
19,-19,10
 
Гришина Варвара
42
без игры
Баландин Артем [9/16]
 
ТТР
Баранов Кирилл
Гришина Варвара
43
ТТР
Исмагилова Иделия
Баранов Кирилл
14,13
 
Исмагилова Иделия
44
без игры
Баландин Артем [9/16]
 
ТТР
Сагитов Даниил
Гришина Варвара
45
ТТР
Шакирова Аделина
Сагитов Даниил
12,17
 
Шакирова Аделина
46
без игры
Гаврилов Кирилл [17/32]
 
ТТР
Гаврилов Кирилл [17/32]
Сафина Айсылу
47
ТТР
Сафина Айсылу
Гаврилов Кирилл [17/32]
8,13
 
Сафина Айсылу
48
без игры
Занин Михаил [5/8]
 
ТТР
Занин Михаил [5/8]
Зиновьева Дарья
49
ТТР
Зиновьева Дарья
Занин Михаил [5/8]
10,-16,16
 
Зиновьева Дарья
50
без игры
Занин Михаил [5/8]
 
Баринов Никандр
Зиновьева Дарья
51
САО
Ким Алена
Баринов Никандр
2,4
 
Ким Алена
52
без игры
Занин Михаил [5/8]
 
ТТР
Максин Арсений
Зиновьева Дарья
53
ТТР
Козина Софья
Максин Арсений
8,5
 
Козина Софья
54
без игры
Горбиков Матвей [17/32]
 
МСГ
Горбиков Матвей [17/32]
Золотарева Ева
55
МСГ
Золотарева Ева
Горбиков Матвей [17/32]
11,9
 
Золотарева Ева
56
без игры
Занин Михаил [5/8]
 
НГО
Зайцев Сергей [9/16]
Зиновьева Дарья
57
НГО
Белова Екатерина
Зайцев Сергей [9/16]
12,16
 
Белова Екатерина
58
без игры
Зайцев Сергей [9/16]
 
ТТР
Тухватов Альмир
Белова Екатерина
59
ТТР
Захарова Виктория
Тухватов Альмир
-19,9,5
 
Захарова Виктория
60
без игры
Зайцев Сергей [9/16]
 
ТТР
Гареев Данияр
Белова Екатерина
61
ОРО
Дидик Вероника
Гареев Данияр
11,15
 
Дидик Вероника
62
без игры
Хусаинов Арслан [17/32]
 
ТТР
Хусаинов Арслан [17/32]
Ляукина Александра
63
ТТР
Ляукина Александра
Хусаинов Арслан [17/32]
6,13
 
ПРК
Понамарев Денис
Ляукина Александра
64
ПРК
Белых Алиса
19,10
Валиев Ризван [2]
 
ТТР
Дюрбин Марк
Зиятдинова Зиля
65
ТТР
Маринина Вера
Асфандияров Марк [17/32]
11,11
 
БШР
Асфандияров Марк [17/32]
Разина Элина
66
БШР
Разина Элина
в/н
Асфандияров Марк [17/32]
 
Разина Элина
67
Гимадиев Адель
9,6
 
ТТР
Гимадиев Адель
Кузнецова Вероника
68
НГО
Кузнецова Вероника
без игры
Валиуллин Вильдан [9/16]
 
Ксенофонтова Ангелина
69
Вахитов Амир
12,15
 
ТТР
Вахитов Амир
Брызгалова Анастасия
70
СПГ
Брызгалова Анастасия
без игры
Валиуллин Вильдан [9/16]
 
Ксенофонтова Ангелина
71
Валиуллин Вильдан [9/16]
6,6
 
ТТР
Валиуллин Вильдан [9/16]
Ксенофонтова Ангелина
72
ТТР
Ксенофонтова Ангелина
без игры
Валиуллин Вильдан [9/16]
 
Ксенофонтова Ангелина
73
Сафин Аглям [17/32]
8,8
 
ТТР
Сафин Аглям [17/32]
Губайдуллина Ралина
74
ТТР
Губайдуллина Ралина
без игры
Сафин Аглям [17/32]
 
Губайдуллина Ралина
75
Зайнулин Ралиф
13,12
 
ТТР
Зайнулин Ралиф
Зверева Ольга
76
ВРО
Зверева Ольга
без игры
Кушнарев Марк [5/8]
 
Барышева Ярослава
77
Абдуллин Альмир
12,14
 
ТТР
Абдуллин Альмир
Галиева Амира
78
ТТР
Галиева Амира
без игры
Кушнарев Марк [5/8]
 
Барышева Ярослава
79
Кушнарев Марк [5/8]
0,1
 
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк [5/8]
Барышева Ярослава
80
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
без игры
Валиуллин Вильдан [9/16]
 
Ксенофонтова Ангелина
81
Каримуллин Артур [17/32]
13,12
 
ТТР
Каримуллин Артур [17/32]
Герасимова Злата
82
ТТР
Герасимова Злата
без игры
Каримуллин Артур [17/32]
 
Герасимова Злата
83
Мухутдинов Амир
в/н
 
ТТР
Мухутдинов Амир
Евлампиева Вера
84
ТТР
Евлампиева Вера
без игры
Каримуллин Артур [17/32]
 
Герасимова Злата
85
Мирсаидов Рахим
-17,19,23
 
ТТР
Мирсаидов Рахим
Белова Дарья
86
ТТР
Белова Дарья
без игры
Попов Марк [9/16]
 
Шамаева Вероника
87
Попов Марк [9/16]
15,9
 
СРО
Попов Марк [9/16]
Шамаева Вероника
88
ВРО
Шамаева Вероника
без игры
Кель Родион [3/4]
 
Мартышевская Каролина
89
Меньков Елисей [17/32]
13,13
 
ОРО
Меньков Елисей [17/32]
Соломатина Софья
90
ОРО
Соломатина Софья
без игры
Меньков Елисей [17/32]
 
Соломатина Софья
91
Шакуров Камиль
12,19
 
ТТР
Шакуров Камиль
Хышова Анна
92
ТТР
Хышова Анна
без игры
Кель Родион [3/4]
 
Мартышевская Каролина
93
Гильфанетдинов Аяз
8,8
 
ТТР
Гильфанетдинов Аяз
Шахмаева Мадина
94
ТТР
Шахмаева Мадина
без игры
Кель Родион [3/4]
 
Мартышевская Каролина
95
Кель Родион [3/4]
6,7
 
ВРО
Кель Родион [3/4]
Мартышевская Каролина
96
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
без игры
Валиев Ризван [2]
 
Зиятдинова Зиля
97
Хазиев Ильдан [17/32]
13,15
 
ТТР
Хазиев Ильдан [17/32]
Валеева Амила
98
ТТР
Валеева Амила
без игры
Хазиев Ильдан [17/32]
 
Валеева Амила
99
Шакиров Раиль
1,12
 
ТТР
Шакиров Раиль
Миннегалиева Раяна
100
ТТР
Миннегалиева Раяна
без игры
Федоров Борис [9/16]
 
Осанова Екатерина
101
Вильдеев Дмитрий
12,19
 
ТТР
Вильдеев Дмитрий
Бурганова Саида
102
ТТР
Бурганова Саида
без игры
Федоров Борис [9/16]
 
Осанова Екатерина
103
Федоров Борис [9/16]
6,7
 
МСГ
Федоров Борис [9/16]
Осанова Екатерина
104
МСГ
Осанова Екатерина
без игры
Логинов Ефим [5/8]
 
Морозова Валерия
105
Григорьев Федор [17/32]
15,11
 
СРО
Григорьев Федор [17/32]
Хабибулина Альбина
106
СРО
Хабибулина Альбина
без игры
Мирсаидов Рамзан
 
Даминова Эльза
107
Мирсаидов Рамзан
10,11
 
ТТР
Мирсаидов Рамзан
Даминова Эльза
108
ТТР
Даминова Эльза
без игры
Логинов Ефим [5/8]
 
Морозова Валерия
109
Билалов Айвар
8,8
 
ТТР
Билалов Айвар
Ляукина Маргарита
110
ТТР
Ляукина Маргарита
без игры
Логинов Ефим [5/8]
 
Морозова Валерия
111
Логинов Ефим [5/8]
5,6
 
ПРК
Логинов Ефим [5/8]
Морозова Валерия
112
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
без игры
Валиев Ризван [2]
 
Зиятдинова Зиля
113
Григорьев Константин [17/32]
19,-15,17
 
НГО
Григорьев Константин [17/32]
Ковалдова Василиса
114
НГО
Ковалдова Василиса
без игры
Григорьев Константин [17/32]
 
Ковалдова Василиса
115
Чумиченков Иван
13,12
 
ТТР
Чумиченков Иван
Гизатулина Диляра
116
ТТР
Гизатулина Диляра
без игры
Личман Арсений [9/16]
 
Тишкова Дарья
117
Махиянов Адель
-26,14,19
 
ТТР
Махиянов Адель
Гасимова Арина
118
ТТР
Гасимова Арина
без игры
Личман Арсений [9/16]
 
Тишкова Дарья
119
Личман Арсений [9/16]
21,18
 
СПГ
Личман Арсений [9/16]
Тишкова Дарья
120
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
без игры
Валиев Ризван [2]
 
Зиятдинова Зиля
121
Исаенко Тимофей [17/32]
11,15
 
МСГ
Исаенко Тимофей [17/32]
Плескач Милана
122
СПГ
Плескач Милана
без игры
Исаенко Тимофей [17/32]
 
Плескач Милана
123
Шакуров Самат
11,15
 
ТТР
Шакуров Самат
Ахметшина Камила
124
ТТР
Ахметшина Камила
без игры
Валиев Ризван [2]
 
Зиятдинова Зиля
125
Кобяков Тимофей
15,13
 
ПРК
Кобяков Тимофей
Новикова Дарья
126
ПРК
Новикова Дарья
без игры
Валиев Ризван [2]
 
Зиятдинова Зиля
127
Валиев Ризван [2]
4,11
 
ТТР
Валиев Ризван [2]
Зиятдинова Зиля
128
ТТР
Зиятдинова Зиля
без игры