menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник» до 13,15,17 и 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пн
24
май
Вт
25
май
Ср
26
май
Чт
27
май
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:12 - 10:47
МО03
04
Борисов Егор
МСО
ОРО
Назаров Богдан
8,13
2
0
10:00
10:12 - 10:46
МО05
05
Малый Семен
СПГ
ПМК
Батаенков Георгий
16,16
0
2
10:00
10:12 - 11:01
МО09
02
Катюшкин Егор
ЧБО
СПГ
Брагин Егор
-15,15,19
2
1
10:00
10:12 - 10:42
МО07
06
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
ВРО
Кель Захар
14,11
2
0
10:30
11:02 - 11:34
ЖО03
05
Тарасова Екатерина
МСО
ПМК
Нестеренко Екатерина
11,13
0
2
10:30
11:02 - 12:00
ЖО05
06
Жекина Дарья
ПРК
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
17,-14,17
1
2
10:30
11:02 - 11:43
ЖО07
01
Тарасова Марина
МСГ
МСО
Горбатова Лада
23,18
0
2
40
10:30
11:03 - 11:43
ЖО09
02
Шустова Софья
СПГ
МСГ
Хрущева Надежда
19,22
0
2
40
11:00
12:17 - 12:46
МП03
05
Ланин Дмитрий
МСО
МСО
Антропов Андрей
14,10
0
2
28
Пересецкий Егор
МСО
МСО
Борисов Егор
11:00
12:17 - 13:06
МП07
06
Борисов Максим
ЯРО
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
-15,21,12
1
2
48
Кель Захар
ВРО
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
11:00
12:18 - 13:10
МП09
02
Катюшкин Егор
ЧБО
ТТР
Зайнеев Айназ
-19,15,13
2
1
52
Сно Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
11:30
12:50 - 13:55
ЖП03
05
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
МСО
Тарасова Екатерина
-13,22,17
2
1
65
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
11:30
12:55 - 13:45
ЖП05
01
Жекина Дарья
ПРК
МСО
Аюбова Луиза
-18,13,11
2
1
49
Курганова Кристина
МСГ
МСО
Горбатова Лада
11:30
13:06 - 13:44
ЖП07
06
Никитина Алина
ЯРО
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
16,10
2
0
Тарасова Марина
МСГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
11:30
13:08 - 13:44
ЖП09
02
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
13,11
2
0
36
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
ЯРО
Коваленко Мария
12:00
14:24 - 15:03
МС03
05
Антропов Андрей
МСО
МСО
Борисов Егор
20,17
0
2
38
Тарасова Екатерина
МСО
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
12:00
14:24 - 15:03
МС05
06
Полевой Евгений
КЛО
СПГ
Малый Семен
12,15
2
0
Мастяева Полина
МСГ
МСГ
Курганова Кристина
12:00
14:24 - 15:03
МС07
01
Кель Захар
ВРО
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
8,19
2
0
Никитина Алина
ЯРО
СПГ
Минина Полина
12:00
14:24 - 15:24
МС09
02
Сно Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
8,-15,18
1
2
Зубарь Любовь
МСГ
МСГ
Тарасова Марина