menu
Пронин Антон
perm_contact_calendar
Личная карточка
done_outline
Соревнования
vertical_align_top
Рейтинги
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
MD40
10.06 15:30
15:19 - 15:53
MD40
- Группа1 - 1
2
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
СТК
Андриенко Дмитрий
16,15
2
0
34
Шишкин Илья
СПГ
КРМ
Пронин Антон
10.06 16:30
15:55 - 16:24
MD40
- Группа1 - 2
2
Дегтярев Андрей
КТО
СТК
Андриенко Дмитрий
14,8
2
0
29
Игошин Сергей
МСГ
КРМ
Пронин Антон
10.06 18:00
17:07 - 17:34
MD40
- Группа1 - 3
3
Андриенко Дмитрий
СТК
НГО
Барышников Андрей
17,11
0
2
27
Пронин Антон
КРМ
НГО
Киселев Андрей
10.06 19:00
19:16 - 19:51
MD40
- 5м - 1
5
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СТК
Андриенко Дмитрий
15,19
0
2
35
Соколов Александр
СПГ
КРМ
Пронин Антон
00.00 00:00
-
MD40
- 5м - 2
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
СТК
Андриенко Дмитрий
16,15
2
0
Шишкин Илья
СПГ
КРМ
Пронин Антон
10.06 20:00
-
MD40
- 5м - 3
Андриенко Дмитрий
СТК
ЛПО
Донелюк Александр
в/н
0
0
Пронин Антон
КРМ
ЛПО
Смирнов Кирилл
MS40
09.06 13:20
13:25 - 13:53
MS40
- Группа3 - 1
5
Пронин Антон
КРМ
ЛПО
Донелюк Александр
17,10
2
0
28
09.06 15:00
15:17 - 15:39
MS40
- Группа3 - 2
4
Пронин Антон
КРМ
ПРК
Вяткин Игорь
6,10
0
2
21
09.06 16:15
16:25 - 17:05
MS40
- Группа3 - 3
4
Пронин Антон
КРМ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
15,24
2
0
40
09.06 18:45
-
MS40
- 4м - 1
Барышников Андрей
НГО
КРМ
Пронин Антон
в/н
0
0
09.06 20:00
20:28 - 21:01
MS40
- 4м - 2
8
Суругин Дмитрий
МСГ
КРМ
Пронин Антон
15,11
0
2
XD40
11.06 15:00
14:39 - 14:47
XD40
- Группа 3 - 1
5
Пронин Антон
КРМ
МСГ
Кононов Сергей
в/н
0
0
7
Тарасова Лариса
КЯК
МСГ
Пронина Юлия
11.06 17:00
16:29 - 17:10
XD40
- Группа 3 - 2
3
Дегтярев Андрей
КТО
КРМ
Пронин Антон
19,19
0
2
41
Харитонова Елена
НСО
КЯК
Тарасова Лариса
11.06 15:30
15:19 - 15:42
XD40
- Группа 3 - 3
1
Пронин Антон
КРМ
ЛПО
Кондрашин Юрий
5,10
2
0
23
Тарасова Лариса
КЯК
ЛПО
Кондрашина Ольга
11.06 17:30
17:32 - 17:55
XD40
- 1
4
Шишкин Илья
СПГ
КРМ
Пронин Антон
10,10
2
0
Гурьева Людмила
СПГ
КЯК
Тарасова Лариса
11.06 20:00
19:44 - 20:09
XD40
- 2
2
Пронин Антон
КРМ
ПРК
Вяткин Игорь
12,8
0
2
25
Тарасова Лариса
КЯК
ПРК
Журавлева Людмила
11.06 19:00
18:50 - 19:32
XD40
- 3
4
Чуланов Сергей
НГО
КРМ
Пронин Антон
13,14
2
0
41
Лаврентьева Евгения
КЛО
КЯК
Тарасова Лариса