Идентификационный номер | 11481 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 26 мар 2010, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | 3 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Сидоров И.И., Веренич Н.А. |
Категории | WSB, WDC, XDC |
Соревнование | Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 4 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WSB; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Солдатенкова Аглая | 2 | 4 | 585 | |
WDC; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Солдатенкова Аглая | [5/8] | 1 | 4 | 420 |
Чесанова Таисия | |||||
XDC; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Юнак Даниил | [1] | 1 | 4 | 420 |
Солдатенкова Аглая |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WDC | |||||||||||
15.05 10:00 | 10:08 - 10:24 | WDC - 1/8 | 4 | Козлова Евгения | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 2,6 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Петракович Виктория | СПГ | СПГ | Чесанова Таисия | ||||||||
15.05 11:00 | 10:39 - 11:05 | WDC - 1/4 | 6 | Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Мартышевская Каролина | 9,19 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Чесанова Таисия | СПГ | СПГ | Синяева Эмилия | ||||||||
15.05 11:30 | 11:50 - 12:15 | WDC - 1/2 | 4 | Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Морозова Валерия | 7,18 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Чесанова Таисия | СПГ | СПГ | Савенко Мария | ||||||||
15.05 12:30 | 12:37 - 13:02 | WDC | 2 | Кутарева Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 13,12 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
Поляничко Ксения | СПГ | СПГ | Чесанова Таисия | ||||||||
WSB | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WSB - 1/8 | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
14.05 15:50 | 15:45 - 16:07 | WSB - 1/4 | 2 | Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Баканович Надежда | 8,6 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
14.05 16:40 | 16:54 - 17:43 | WSB - 1/2 | 6 | Гусарова Виктория | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 19,-19,20 | 1 | 2 | 49 |
14.05 17:05 | 17:53 - 18:17 | WSB | 4 | Кутарева Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 18,15 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
XDC | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XDC - 1/8 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | ||||||||||
13.05 19:00 | 19:25 - 19:29 | XDC - 1/4 | 4 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | СПГ | Коломыткин Михаил | 10,10 | 2 | 0 | |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Морозова Валерия | ||||||||
13.05 20:00 | 20:18 - 20:42 | XDC - 1/2 | 3 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | 15,16 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Мартышевская Каролина | ||||||||
13.05 21:00 | 21:34 - 22:09 | XDC | 6 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | ЧБО | Степанов Владимир | 14,-22,4 | 2 | 1 | 35 |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | ЧБО | Степанова Валентина |