Идентификационный номер | 11481 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 26 мар 2010, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | 3 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Сидоров И.И., Веренич Н.А. |
Категории | WS10, WD10, XD10 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Белые ночи» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS10; Основная сетка | |||||
16 | Солдатенкова Аглая | [9/16] | 9 | 6 | 0 |
WD10; Основная сетка | |||||
13 | Кочкина Ульяна | [9/16] | 9 | 5 | 0 |
Солдатенкова Аглая | |||||
XD10; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Юнак Даниил | [5/8] | 8 | 3 | 0 |
Солдатенкова Аглая |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD10 | |||||||||||
02.06 09:00 | 09:07 - 09:29 | WD10 - 1/16 | Кузнецова Марина | СПГ | СПГ | Кочкина Ульяна | 18,8 | 0 | 2 | 22 | |
Осанова Екатерина | МСГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | ||||||||
02.06 10:15 | 10:17 - 10:42 | WD10 - 1/8 | Кочкина Ульяна | СПГ | СВО | Дивавина Мария | 18,14 | 0 | 2 | 24 | |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СВО | Шадрина Мария | ||||||||
02.06 11:30 | 12:06 - 12:25 | WD10 - 9м - 1/4 | Крылова Анна | ЛГО | СПГ | Кочкина Ульяна | 5,4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | |
Шека Полина | ЛГО | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | ||||||||
02.06 12:20 | 12:42 - 13:00 | WD10 - 9м - 1/2 | Кочкина Ульяна | СПГ | ПМК | Дорошенко Анастасия | 3,4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | МСГ | Сурина Мария | ||||||||
02.06 12:45 | 13:23 - 14:06 | WD10 - 9м | Высоцкая Арина | КТО | СПГ | Кочкина Ульяна | -14,20,17 | 1 | 2 | 42 | |
Москаленко Варвара | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | ||||||||
WS10 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WS10 - 1/32 | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
31.05 11:00 | 11:05 - 11:24 | WS10 - 1/16 | Семухина Алиса | СВО | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 10,5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | |
31.05 12:20 | 12:16 - 12:51 | WS10 - 1/8 | Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | ПМК | Белякова Татьяна | 18,13 | 0 | 2 | 33 | |
31.05 14:00 | 13:52 - 14:11 | WS10 - 9м - 1/4 | Владимирова Светлана | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 8,8 | 0 | 2 | 18 | |
31.05 14:20 | 14:26 - 14:48 | WS10 - 9м - 1/2 | Чередниченко Мирослава | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 11,11 | 0 | 2 | 22 | |
31.05 15:40 | 15:45 - 16:09 | WS10 - 9м | Морозова Валерия | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 9,7 | 0 | 2 | 25 | |
XD10 | |||||||||||
01.06 09:25 | 09:47 - 09:59 | XD10 - 1/16 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | ЗБК | Лопатин Дмитрий | 4,8 | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | ЗБК | Липина Ульяна | ||||||||
01.06 10:15 | 10:22 - 10:48 | XD10 - 1/8 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | СПГ | Решетников Федор | 8,18 | 2 | 0 | 26 | |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Кузнецова Алена | ||||||||
01.06 11:05 | 10:52 - 11:39 | XD10 - 1/4 | Гусев Максим | НГО | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | 14,-16,16 | 2 | 1 | 47 | |
Волчик Полина | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая |