Идентификационный номер | 12927 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 25 июл 2011, Понедельник |
Спортивный разряд | 2ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Москва |
Город | Москва |
Тренера | Никитин И.Н. |
Категории | MS10, MD10, XD10 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Белые ночи» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS10; Основная сетка | |||||
19 | Федоров Борис | 9 | 5 | 0 | |
MD10; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Решетников Федор | [5/8] | 6 | 4 | 0 |
Федоров Борис | |||||
XD10; Основная сетка | |||||
27 | Федоров Борис | 28 | 2 | 0 | |
Осанова Екатерина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD10 | |||||||||||
02.06 09:50 | 09:33 - 10:01 | MD10 - 1/8 | Ершов Виктор | СПГ | СПГ | Решетников Федор | 16,20 | 0 | 2 | 29 | |
Наружный Владимир | СПГ | МСГ | Федоров Борис | ||||||||
02.06 10:40 | 10:47 - 11:07 | MD10 - 1/4 | Решетников Федор | СПГ | СПГ | Брыков Никита | 6,7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | |
Федоров Борис | МСГ | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | ||||||||
02.06 11:30 | 12:12 - 12:36 | MD10 - 5м - 1/2 | Песьяков Михаил | АРО | СПГ | Решетников Федор | 17,14 | 0 | 2 | 24 | |
Ухов Денис | АРО | МСГ | Федоров Борис | ||||||||
02.06 12:20 | 12:52 - 13:27 | MD10 - 5м | Боярун Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Решетников Федор | 16,22 | 2 | 0 | 34 | |
Титанов Степан | СПГ | МСГ | Федоров Борис | ||||||||
MS10 | |||||||||||
31.05 15:40 | 15:23 - 15:47 | MS10 - 1/16 | Федоров Борис | МСГ | АРО | Песьяков Михаил | 12,11 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
31.05 16:00 | 16:11 - 16:28 | MS10 - 1/8 | Федоров Борис | МСГ | СПГ | Брыков Никита | 12,14 | 0 | 2 | 17 | |
31.05 17:00 | 17:06 - 17:38 | MS10 - 9м - 1/4 | Решетников Федор | СПГ | МСГ | Федоров Борис | 8,9 | 0 | 2 | 31 | |
31.05 17:20 | 17:46 - 18:05 | MS10 - 9м - 1/2 | Смолин Роман | СВО | МСГ | Федоров Борис | 13,10 | 0 | 2 | 19 | |
31.05 19:00 | 18:41 - 19:05 | MS10 - 9м | Титанов Степан | СПГ | МСГ | Федоров Борис | 14,9 | 0 | 2 | 23 | |
XD10 | |||||||||||
01.06 09:50 | 10:14 - 10:37 | XD10 - 1/16 | Федоров Борис | МСГ | СПГ | Брыков Никита | 13,10 | 0 | 2 | 24 | |
Осанова Екатерина | МСГ | СПГ | Морозова Валерия | ||||||||
01.06 11:55 | 10:58 - 11:25 | XD10 - 17м - 1/8 | Шарый Ярослав | МСО | МСГ | Федоров Борис | 17,15 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
Буянова Кира | КТО | МСГ | Осанова Екатерина |