Идентификационный номер | 7869 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 12 июн 2010, Суббота |
Спортивный разряд | 3 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Ленинградская область |
Город | Вырица |
Тренера | Викулова Е.С.,Русских В.П. |
Категории | MS10, MD10, XD10 |
Соревнование | Русская зима среди юношей (до 19, 17, 15, 13 лет) |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS10; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Юнак Даниил | [3/4] | 2 | 5 | 0 |
MD10; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Брыков Никита | [2] | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Юнак Даниил | |||||
XD10; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Юнак Даниил | [3/4] | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Васильева Александра |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD10 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD10 - 1/8 | СПГ | Брыков Никита | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | ||||||||||
04.01 12:20 | - | MD10 - 1/4 | Коновалов Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Брыков Никита | 8,10 | 0 | 2 | ||
Титанов Степан | СПГ | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | ||||||||
04.01 12:45 | - | MD10 - 1/2 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Брыков Никита | 10,19 | 0 | 2 | ||
Никуленко Александр | ЛГО | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | ||||||||
06.01 11:30 | - | MD10 | Блинков Федор | МСГ | СПГ | Брыков Никита | -18,10,16 | 1 | 2 | ||
Зубанов Юрий | НГО | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | ||||||||
MS10 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS10 - 1/16 | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
03.01 15:40 | - | MS10 - 1/8 | Коломыткин Михаил | СПГ | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | 16,14 | 0 | 2 | ||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS10 - 1/4 | Докудаев Алексей | МСО | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | 15,10 | 0 | 2 | ||
04.01 13:35 | - | MS10 - 1/2 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | СПГ | Брыков Никита | 17,19 | 2 | 0 | ||
06.01 10:30 | - | MS10 | Блинков Федор | МСГ | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | 10,14 | 2 | 0 | ||
XD10 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD10 - 1/16 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Васильева Александра | СПГ | ||||||||||
05.01 09:50 | - | XD10 - 1/8 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | 15,-13,20 | 2 | 1 | ||
Васильева Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Мартышевская Каролина | ||||||||
05.01 10:40 | - | XD10 - 1/4 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | МСГ | Паников Иван | 8,-19,19 | 1 | 2 | ||
Васильева Александра | СПГ | МСГ | Кляцкая София | ||||||||
05.01 11:30 | - | XD10 - 5м - 1/2 | Докудаев Алексей | МСО | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | 16,11 | 0 | 2 | ||
Магдыч Мирослава | КТО | СПГ | Васильева Александра | ||||||||
05.01 12:45 | - | XD10 - 5м | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | НГО | Зубанов Юрий | -17,11,13 | 2 | 1 | ||
Васильева Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Чесанова Таисия |