Идентификационный номер | 8046 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 16 янв 2008, Среда |
Спортивный разряд | 3ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Укк Л.Н. |
Категории | MS07, MD07, XD07 |
Соревнование | Всероссийский юношеский турнир Северная столица |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS07; Основная сетка | |||||
10 | Селезнев Вячеслав | [9/16] | 10 | 5 | 280 |
MD07; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Галбузов Артем | [3/4] | 5 | 4 | 331 |
Селезнев Вячеслав | |||||
XD07; Основная сетка | |||||
11 | Селезнев Вячеслав | [9/16] | 5 | 4 | 331 |
Пайст Милена |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD07 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD07 - 1/8 | СПГ | Галбузов Артем | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
СПГ | Селезнев Вячеслав | ||||||||||
16.02 12:00 | 11:39 - 12:06 | MD07 - 1/4 | 3 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Галбузов Артем | 14,21 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Югай Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Вячеслав | ||||||||
16.02 12:25 | 12:31 - 12:58 | MD07 - 5м - 1/2 | 2 | Галбузов Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Каган Матвей | 14,12 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Селезнев Вячеслав | СПГ | СПГ | Ленточник Григорий | ||||||||
16.02 13:15 | 13:11 - 13:42 | MD07 - 5м | 1 | Леонтьев Петр | СПГ | СПГ | Галбузов Артем | 18,19 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
Мишин Тимофей | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Вячеслав | ||||||||
MS07 | |||||||||||
15.02 13:10 | 13:46 - 14:01 | MS07 - 1/16 | 2 | Самойлов Роман | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Вячеслав | 0,2 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
15.02 13:50 | 14:39 - 15:09 | MS07 - 1/8 | 1 | Селезнев Вячеслав | СПГ | СПГ | Филиппов Иван | 12,17 | 0 | 2 | 30 |
15.02 14:35 | 15:46 - 16:08 | MS07 - 9м - 1/4 | 3 | Ленточник Григорий | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Вячеслав | 9,11 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
15.02 15:50 | 16:25 - 16:48 | MS07 - 9м - 1/2 | 6 | Станкевич Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Вячеслав | 15,18 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
15.02 16:40 | 17:17 - 17:42 | MS07 - 9м | 1 | Сарапульцев Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Вячеслав | 10,7 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
XD07 | |||||||||||
17.02 11:10 | 11:20 - 11:47 | XD07 - 1/8 | 5 | Станкевич Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Вячеслав | 20,16 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
Головина Ольга | СПГ | СПГ | Пайст Милена | ||||||||
17.02 11:35 | 11:55 - 12:25 | XD07 - 1/4 | 3 | Сарапульцев Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Вячеслав | 15,15 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
Дмитриева Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Пайст Милена | ||||||||
17.02 12:50 | 12:39 - 13:20 | XD07 - 5м - 1/2 | 5 | Селезнев Вячеслав | СПГ | СПГ | Алексеевич Филипп | 18,-20,12 | 2 | 1 | 41 |
Пайст Милена | СПГ | СПГ | Фоминенко София | ||||||||
17.02 13:15 | 13:26 - 13:53 | XD07 - 5м | 4 | Селезнев Вячеслав | СПГ | СПГ | Галбузов Артем | 19,17 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Пайст Милена | СПГ | СПГ | Степанюк Василиса |