Идентификационный номер | 5657 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 11 мар 2007, Воскресенье |
Спортивный разряд | 1ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Укк Л.Н. |
Категории | MS07, MD07, XD07 |
Соревнование | Всероссийский юношеский турнир Северная столица |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS07; Основная сетка | |||||
14 | Мишин Тимофей | [9/16] | 6 | 5 | 319 |
MD07; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Леонтьев Петр | [5/8] | 6 | 4 | 319 |
Мишин Тимофей | |||||
XD07; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Мишин Тимофей | [5/8] | 4 | 3 | 336 |
Бойцова Елизавета |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD07 | |||||||||||
16.02 11:10 | 11:13 - 11:37 | MD07 - 1/8 | 3 | Леонтьев Петр | СПГ | СПГ | Брыков Никита | 9,10 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Мишин Тимофей | СПГ | СПГ | Яковлев Кирилл | ||||||||
16.02 11:35 | 11:37 - 12:07 | MD07 - 1/4 | 2 | Станкевич Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Леонтьев Петр | 20,22 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
Чернов Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Мишин Тимофей | ||||||||
16.02 12:25 | 12:20 - 12:46 | MD07 - 5м - 1/2 | 1 | Алексеевич Филипп | СПГ | СПГ | Леонтьев Петр | 15,9 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
Можейко Эрик | СПГ | СПГ | Мишин Тимофей | ||||||||
16.02 13:15 | 13:11 - 13:42 | MD07 - 5м | 1 | Леонтьев Петр | СПГ | СПГ | Галбузов Артем | 18,19 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
Мишин Тимофей | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Вячеслав | ||||||||
MS07 | |||||||||||
15.02 12:50 | 13:07 - 13:46 | MS07 - 1/16 | 3 | Мишин Тимофей | СПГ | СПГ | Алексеевич Филипп | 15,-16,17 | 2 | 1 | 38 |
15.02 13:30 | 14:01 - 14:45 | MS07 - 1/8 | 2 | Чернов Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Мишин Тимофей | 15,-25,11 | 1 | 2 | 44 |
15.02 14:10 | 15:00 - 15:25 | MS07 - 1/4 | 4 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Мишин Тимофей | 20,15 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
15.02 15:25 | 16:16 - 16:38 | MS07 - 5м - 1/2 | 1 | Мишин Тимофей | СПГ | СПГ | Можейко Эрик | 11,6 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
15.02 16:40 | 17:10 - 17:34 | MS07 - 5м | 5 | Мишин Тимофей | СПГ | СПГ | Галбузов Артем | 10,15 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
XD07 | |||||||||||
17.02 11:10 | 11:29 - 11:55 | XD07 - 1/8 | 3 | Мишин Тимофей | СПГ | СПГ | Леонтьев Петр | 13,18 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Бойцова Елизавета | СПГ | СПГ | Рябова Любава | ||||||||
17.02 12:00 | 12:09 - 12:37 | XD07 - 1/4 | 1 | Алексеевич Филипп | СПГ | СПГ | Мишин Тимофей | 19,16 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
Фоминенко София | СПГ | СПГ | Бойцова Елизавета | ||||||||
17.02 12:25 | 12:38 - 13:20 | XD07 - 1/2 | 1 | Сарапульцев Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Мишин Тимофей | 14,-19,15 | 2 | 1 | 41 |
Дмитриева Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Бойцова Елизавета |