menu
РС ОО Московская областная федерация бадминтона
today
Соревнования
vertical_align_top
Рейтинги
plus_one
Тренеры
grade
Сборная
school
Судьи
place
Площадки
№
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Учеников
1
Русина Наталья Евгеньевна
1967
бр
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
91
2
Волохов Дмитрий А
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
76
3
Федорова Т М
0
бр
МСО
61
4
Ицков Вадим В
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
59
5
Кучеров Сергей Сергеевич
1985
бр
МСО
Щелково
58
6
Костромцова Ж Я
0
бр
МСО
55
7
Сухачева Ирма Р
1976
КМС
МСО
Жуковский
53
8
Макарова Инна Астаховна
0
бр
МСО
50
9
Догонина Надежда В
1978
2
МСО
Одинцово
39
10
Тарантин Антон А
1974
МС
МСО
Красноармейск
39
11
Ицкова Виктория В
1981
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
38
12
Казакова И В
0
бр
МСО
36
13
Морозов О Ю
0
бр
МСО
34
14
Иванова Т С
0
бр
МСО
33
15
Власова О М
0
бр
МСО
30
16
Желтухин Г П
0
бр
МСО
26
17
Мухина Т Н
0
бр
МСО
26
18
Сомина Т И
0
бр
МСО
25
19
Кобцева Анна В
1986
бр
МСО
24
20
Сучкова А Н
0
бр
МСО
23
21
Мартыненко А А
0
бр
МСО
22
22
Савельева Виктория
2001
бр
МСО
20
23
Ашмарина Ромина Э
1993
МС
МСО
19
24
Тарасов Арсений
1999
бр
МСО
Солнцево
18
25
Ашмарин Андрей О
1984
МСМК
МСО
Одинцово
16
26
Боргоякова Диана
1969
КМС
МСО
Домодедово
16
27
Дегтярев В А
0
бр
МСО
16
28
Фомина Ольга С
1986
МС
МСО
Москва
16
29
Губанов Ю А
0
бр
МСО
15
30
Зуев Н В
0
бр
МСО
15
31
Иманкулов Дмитрий А
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
13
32
Бурмистров В В
0
бр
МСО
12
33
Зюлина Т М
0
бр
МСО
11
34
Догонин Н В
0
бр
МСО
10
35
Кулага Роман
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
10
36
Никулин Евгений
1995
КМС
МСО
10
37
Сомина Галина
1996
2
МСО
Красноармейск
10
38
Павлов С Г
0
бр
МСО
9
39
Федорова Юлия
1990
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
9
40
Стародубов Артемий Н
2008
бр
МСО
Воскресенск
8
41
Григоренко А Г
0
бр
МСО
7
42
Малькова Екатерина В
1992
МСМК
МСО
Раменское
7
43
Панков Евгений В
1976
КМС
МСО
Жуковский
7
44
Россихин Арсений
1991
1
МСО
Жуковский
7
45
Хотеев Юрий А
1961
1
МСО
Железнодорожный
7
46
Чернов В В
0
бр
МСО
7
47
Антропова Наталья А
0
МСО
Кратово
6
48
Григоренко Александр Г
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
49
Малашенко Дарья
2012
3ю
МСО
Одинцово
6
50
Малышева Г М
0
бр
МСО
6
51
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО
Раменское
6
52
Панин Владимир
1942
бр
МСО
5
53
Шиканян Вера Р
1979
КМС
МСО
Москва
5
54
Николаев Сергей
1986
КМС
МСО
4
55
Тимофеева Мария
2004
2
МСО
Одинцово
4
56
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
57
Хаустов Роман
2002
бр
МСО
4
58
Дубовенко Дмитрий
1980
МС
МСО
Химки
3
59
Макаров Дмитрий С
1987
МС
МСО
Раменское
3
60
Макарова Марина Андреевна
0
бр
МСО
Санкт-Петербург
2
61
Мхитарян Карен Г
1955
КМС
МСО
Электросталь
2
62
Рассамагин Дмитрий
1997
1
МСО
2
63
Рыбкина Е В
0
бр
МСО
2
64
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
65
Фдотова Т М
0
бр
МСО
2
66
Алешкин А Д
0
бр
МСО
1
67
Бортников Семен
2004
3
МСО
Коломна
1
68
Брагнебун Доминика
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
1
69
ДегтяревВ А
0
бр
МСО
1
70
Дмитриев Роман
1991
3ю
МСО
Жуковский
1
71
Зайцев С В
0
бр
МСО
1
72
Козырева Е А
0
бр
МСО
1
73
Крицкий Игорь
1998
бр
МСО
1
74
Марков Сергей
1968
МС
МСО
Жуковский
1
75
Михайлов Владимир
0
1
МСО
1
76
Панфилов Степан
1999
3
МСО
1
77
Стебенева Евгения
1978
бр
МСО
Пущино
1
78
Терехов Эльдар
2002
бр
МСО
1
79
Филиппова Валентина Р
0
2
МСО
Санкт-Петербург
1
80
Черменев А И
0
бр
МСО
1
81
Шамаева Ксения
2007
бр
МСО
1
82
Штильмарк Полина
2014
бр
МСО
1