menu
День Космонавтики «YONEX ГРАН-ПРИ 2016/2017»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
Игр
Очки
1
Весновский Илья
2005
2
МСО
Щелково
Кучеров С.С.
4
504
Степаков Глеб
2005
2
МСО
Щелково
Кучеров С.С.
4
504
2
Киселев Тимур
2005
бр
МСГ
Колосков В.И.
4
453
Самуленков Иван
2005
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
4
453
4
Нестеров Никита
2005
бр
МСО
Волохов Д.А.
3
403
Телепов Игорь
2005
2
МСГ
Москва
Макарова И.А.
3
403
4
Колесов Роман
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
3
403
Ульянов Роман
2005
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
3
403
8
Раков Кирилл
2005
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
2
352
Шанов Николай
2005
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
2
352
8
Пушкин Егор
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Цветухин К.В.
2
352
Румянцев Григорий
2006
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
2
352
8
Пильщиков Павел
2005
3
САО
Самара
Гостева Н.Н.
2
352
Сковородка Максим
2005
2
КДК
Кореновск
Бирюлин С.В.
2
352
8
Леванин Николай
2005
1ю
НВО
В Новгород
Леванин Д.А.
2
352
Синица Максим
2005
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
2
352
9
Князев Михаил
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ковалюк В.Л.
4
350
Периков Михаил
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ковалюк В.Л.
4
350
10
Малый Семен
2007
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
4
336
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
4
336
12
Афанасьев Филипп
2005
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
3
308
Комаров Егор
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
3
308
12
Сивцев Георгий
2007
2ю
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
3
308
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
1ю
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
3
308
16
Козлов Илья
2006
1ю
СПГ
Пушкин
Черник О.Р.
2
0
Орлик Никита
2006
3
СПГ
Пушкин
Черник О.Р.
2
0
16
Коновалов Михаил
2006
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Бурыкин Д.В., Ланцева Л.О.
2
0
Чернов Александр
2008
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ланцева Л.О., Бурыкин Д.В., Бурыкин Д.В., Ланцева Л.О.
2
0
16
Подлесных Василий
2006
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
2
0
Синяев Даниил
2006
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
2
0
16
Колячко Тимофей
2006
2ю
МСГ
Тушино
Гончар Н.В.
2
0
Тюрьморезов Виктор
2007
бр
РСО
Парамонов В.М.
2
0