menu
SPB OPEN 2017 ЗИМА - 1 тур
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
17
фев
Сб
18
фев
Вс
19
фев
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
17:00
18:05 - 18:15
XDA
- 1/4
2
Мужевлев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
в/н
0
0
10
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкарева Екатерина
17:00
18:07 - 18:38
XDC
- 1/8
6
Шевченко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
17,15
2
0
31
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
17:00
18:05 - 18:27
XDC
- 1/8
3
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Гриншпун Лев
13,14
2
0
21
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
17:00
18:05 - 18:29
XDC
- 1/8
4
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Акиньшин Роман
11,6
0
2
23
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Рудакова Анастасия
17:00
18:06 - 18:23
XDC
- 1/8
5
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Исаев Роман
10,9
2
0
17
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Бравая Юлия
17:00
18:05 - 18:57
XDB
- 1/8
1
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
МСГ
Ильин Григорий
-20,15,20
2
1
51
Кубий Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Жалина Юлия
17:25
18:16 - 18:22
XDC
- 1/8
2
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Станислав
в/н
0
0
7
Щенина Влада
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
17:25
18:51 - 19:09
XDC
- 1/8
3
Торопов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
10,19
2
0
18
Полончик Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Афанасьева Софья
17:25
-
XDC
- 1/8
СПГ
Егоров Арсений
без игры
0
0
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
17:25
18:23 - 18:49
XDB
- 1/4
5
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
18,13
2
0
26
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Анастасия
17:25
18:24 - 18:47
XDB
- 1/4
2
Третьяков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Евгений
14,13
0
2
23
Тумбаева Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
17:25
18:27 - 18:50
XDB
- 1/4
3
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
7,14
2
0
23
Калашникова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
17:50
19:13 - 19:34
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
4
Гриншпун Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
16,11
2
0
21
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
17:50
18:49 - 19:16
XDA
- 1/2
5
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
15,18
0
2
27
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкарева Екатерина
17:50
18:57 - 19:21
XDA
- 1/2
1
Егерев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Баринов Лев
19,18
2
0
23
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Анастасия
17:50
18:43 - 19:13
XDC
- 1/4
4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Дмитрий
-12,8,15
2
1
30
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
17:50
18:37 - 19:22
XDC
- 1/4
6
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Акиньшин Роман
18,-19,21
2
1
44
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Рудакова Анастасия
17:50
19:08 - 19:40
XDB
- 1/4
3
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
7,-17,10
1
2
31
Кубий Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
18:15
19:35 - 19:58
XDB
- 5м - 1/2
4
Лоос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Третьяков Никита
18,11
2
0
23
Королева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Тумбаева Юлия
18:15
-
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
Исаев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
в/н
0
0
Бравая Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Щенина Влада
18:15
-
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
без игры
0
0
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
18:15
18:47 - 19:21
XDC
- 1/4
2
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Станислав
18,-17,12
2
1
33
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
18:15
19:16 - 19:39
XDC
- 1/4
5
Торопов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Арсений
15,11
2
0
23
Полончик Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
18:15
19:20 - 19:46
XDB
- 1/2
2
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Евгений
16,16
2
0
25
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
18:40
19:23 - 20:03
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
6
Шевченко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Акиньшин Роман
-17,18,10
1
2
39
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Рудакова Анастасия
18:40
20:08 - 20:36
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Самуленков Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Арсений
23,10
0
2
28
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
18:40
20:02 - 20:54
XDB
- 5м - 1/2
6
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
-16,19,16
1
2
51
Владимирова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кубий Светлана
18:40
19:40 - 20:09
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Гриншпун Лев
20,18
0
2
28
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
18:40
19:23 - 19:53
XDC
- 1/2
1
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
11,-14,14
2
1
30
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
18:40
19:58 - 20:25
XDB
- 1/2
4
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
17,17
2
0
26
Калашникова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
19:05
-
XDC
- 13м - 1/2
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
без игры
0
0
Щенина Влада
СПГ
19:05
19:45 - 20:12
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
2
Исаев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
-10,15,11
2
1
26
Бравая Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Афанасьева Софья
19:05
19:54 - 20:14
XDA
1
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Баринов Лев
15,12
0
2
20
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Анастасия
19:05
19:38 - 20:04
XDA
5
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Егерев Ярослав
15,13
0
2
26
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Алена
19:05
20:02 - 20:26
XDC
- 1/2
5
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Торопов Кирилл
17,14
2
0
24
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Полончик Ольга
19:30
21:04 - 21:26
XDB
- 5м
1
Третьяков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
10,11
2
0
21
Тумбаева Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
19:30
20:43 - 21:06
XDC
- 5м
1
Шевченко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Станислав
18,13
2
0
23
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
19:30
20:59 - 21:29
XDB
- 5м
3
Лоос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
9,-13,15
2
1
28
Королева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кубий Светлана
19:30
20:52 - 21:07
XDC
- 5м
6
Акиньшин Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Арсений
13,15
2
0
15
Рудакова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
19:30
20:36 - 20:59
XDB
3
Степанов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
16,19
2
0
22
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
19:30
20:36 - 21:21
XDB
2
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
16,-15,17
1
2
44
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Калашникова Мария
19:55
-
XDC
- 13м
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
в/н
0
0
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Щенина Влада
19:55
20:25 - 20:51
XDC
- 9м
4
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
15,20
0
2
25
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Афанасьева Софья
19:55
20:13 - 20:35
XDC
- 9м
2
Гриншпун Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Исаев Роман
9,13
0
2
23
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бравая Юлия
19:55
20:49 - 21:24
XDC
4
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Торопов Кирилл
21,17
0
2
35
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Полончик Ольга
19:55
20:30 - 21:30
XDC
5
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
-16,17,17
2
1
59
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья